Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Self Supporting Cable 2017 Product List
Total 3,628 products from about 279

 Wholesale Self Supporting Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self-Supporting Kevlar Yarn Armored ADSS Fiber Optical Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armoured Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

GYFTC8Y-8 Core Single Mode Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable of Self-Supporting Type

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n-5000n

Excel Networking 2-288 Core All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Gjyfxch

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

G657A FRP/Steel Self Supporting Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gyftc8y FRP Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2~12 Core Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial & Duct Application, Outdoor Distribution
  • Type: Single Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Core: 2~12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Yarn Armor Fiber Optic Opticabl Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Hoist Cable/Crane Cable/Trailer Cable with Self-Supporting

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Connection Structure: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Singlemode Single-Armored Stranded Loose Tube Figure-8 Self-Supporting-Aerial Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.074 - $0.082 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

600/1000V Cu/PVC Australia Standard Self Supporting Copper Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

0.6/1kv Self Supporting Overhead ABC Amka Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC/XLPE/PE
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Wire Core Material: Aluminum or Aluminum Alloy

12 Fibers Overhead Self-Supporting Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Ark China

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Access Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

ABC Cable Self-Supporting with Sans1418 Standard

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Self-Supporting 450/750V PVC Insulation Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $3.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Indoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable/Fiber Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Self-Supporting Butterfly Introduction Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model: Sm/mm
  • Surface Treatment: 15mm;16mm;18mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121