Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sfp Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,411 products from about 104

 Wholesale Sfp Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

1.25g Tx1310/Rx1490nm 20km Epon ONU SFP Px20+ Sc Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: SFP
  • Fiber Connector: Sc

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

40km 1.25g Wdm SFP Module Singlemode Sc Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Saicom 4* 10/1000M UTP RJ45 connectors of Switches Used in Finance Field

FOB Price: $96.4 - $118.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 3 (1000M SFP slot ) Single Module

10g SFP+ Transceiver 300-80km Reach LC Connector with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Daterate: 10g

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector2*1

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

SFP+ Connector

FOB Price: US $0.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

1*4port SFP Switch Connector with Light Pipes

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video, PCB
  • Packing: Tray/Reel/Tube
  • Standard: Durability: 100 Cycles Min;
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1000m Copper SFP RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Bidi SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector 1.25g 80km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm
  • Distance: 80km

SFP Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Cisco Compatible Glc-Ex-SMD 1310nm 40km Dual LC/PC Connector with Dom Support SFP ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Copper SFP RJ45 Connector Transmitter in Jack

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*4

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

SFP 1X1 Cage Connector, Youte Electronic

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video, PCB
  • Packing: Tray/Reel/Tube
  • Standard: Durability: 100 Cycles Min;
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

SFP+ 2X6 Press Fit with Light Pipe Connector (B869S6-0015-Y018)

FOB Price: US $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection, Punching
  • Connector Type: Connector

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*6

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

100base Copper SFP Module RJ45 Connector Compatible Cisco

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m

UL Approved SFP 2X1 Cage Connector

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

10g CWDM XFP Module RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

Factory Customized Quality Qsfp Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

New Design 5 U 19" Max 40 Pon Ports U1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTH Gepon Olt Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-40pon

High Quality Fiber Optical Mechanical Connector FC APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.826 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Lr/Lw Duplex 1310nm 2km 10XFP Transceiver LC Connector XFP Lr ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

SFP Cage Connector 1*1port, with Clips, DIP Type

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video
  • Different Ports Are Available: 1port, 2port, etc.
  • Green Product: Compliant with The RoHS Directives
  • Packing: Tray Packing
  • Standard: RoHS compliance

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er Single Mode Duplex 1550nm 40km 10 XFP Transceiver LC Connector ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

Daytai LC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 81
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.