Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sfp Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,514 products from about 104

 Wholesale Sfp Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Tx1310/Rx1490nm 20km Epon ONU SFP Px20+ Sc Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: SFP
  • Fiber Connector: Sc

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver RJ-45 Connector

FOB Price: $16 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

40km 1.25g Wdm SFP Module Singlemode Sc Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Saicom 4* 10/1000M UTP RJ45 connectors of Switches Used in Finance Field

FOB Price: $96.4 - $118.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 3 (1000M SFP slot ) Single Module

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*6

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

1*4port SFP Switch Connector with Light Pipes

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video, PCB
  • Packing: Tray/Reel/Tube
  • Standard: Durability: 100 Cycles Min;
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

UL Approved SFP 2X1 Cage Connector

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

10g SFP+ Transceiver 300-80km Reach LC Connector with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Daterate: 10g

Cisco Compatible Glc-Ex-SMD 1310nm 40km Dual LC/PC Connector with Dom Support SFP ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP Connector/SFP 1X2 Cage with EMI Spring Press-Fit

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: ROHS, CE
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 300kk/Month
  • Trademark: XUNWANG

Bidi SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector 1.25g 80km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm
  • Distance: 80km

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1000m Copper SFP RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Copper SFP RJ45 Connector Transmitter in Jack

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Connector

FOB Price: US $0.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector2*1

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

SFP 1X1 Cage Connector, Youte Electronic

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video, PCB
  • Packing: Tray/Reel/Tube
  • Standard: Durability: 100 Cycles Min;
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000 Piece/Pieces Per Month

SFP+ 2X6 Press Fit with Light Pipe Connector (B869S6-0015-Y018)

FOB Price: US $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection, Punching
  • Connector Type: Connector

100base Copper SFP Module RJ45 Connector Compatible Cisco

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*4

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO

Factory Customized Quality Qsfp Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g CWDM XFP Module RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

New Design 5 U 19" Max 40 Pon Ports U1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTH Gepon Olt Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-40pon

High Quality Fiber Optical Mechanical Connector FC APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.826 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SFP Cage Connector 1*1port, with Clips, DIP Type

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video
  • Different Ports Are Available: 1port, 2port, etc.
  • Green Product: Compliant with The RoHS Directives
  • Packing: Tray Packing
  • Standard: RoHS compliance

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Daytai LC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 84