Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sfp Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,387 products from about 99

 Wholesale Sfp Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2 Ports Industrial Poe Switch/Media Converter 1*10/100/1000base-Tx Port and 1*1000base-Fx ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

Sc/FC/St/SFP 10/100m Mini Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000/Month
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

10/100/1000m SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Mini SFP 10/100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Supply 100m Single Fiber Sc Fiber Media Converter
  • Packing Size: 62X43X34.5cm

8X SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for Different 1000m SFP Module

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

Mini 10/100/1000base SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

Optic Fiber Media Converter with Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface by 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/10/1000m Base-Tx&1000 Base-Fx SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12.35 - $14.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

100Mbps Fiber Media Converter External Power Supply with SFP Interface (MC1003SFP)

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: Max 120km

10/100Mbps to SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

10/100Mbps to SFP Socket Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

2 Giga SFP and 2 1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0402G)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 2 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25g LC Sm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

50km OEM SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: 50km
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

1000m SFP Managed Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Managed Type Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100/1000m

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Customized 1.25g SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Sc/FC/St/SFP Optical 10/100m Mini Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-155m-Mc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc)

High Quality 10/100/1000m SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Color: Black
  • Port: SFP Port
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 113
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.