Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sfp Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 2,586 products from about 86

 Wholesale Sfp Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Architecture: Crossbar System
  • Performance: Line-Rate Router
  • Network: Ethernet Csma/CD
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.

2 SFP Port to 4 UTP Port Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

High Quality 10/100/1000m SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Color: Black
  • Port: SFP Port
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10/100Mbps to SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

12ge Muxplexer Media Converter with 2-Xge SFP+ Trunk

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Multiplexer
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100Mbps to SFP Socket Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Sc/FC/St/SFP Optical 10/100m Mini Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-155m-Mc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc)

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: LC
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx SFP Converter for Media

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Distance: as Per Module
  • Port: One RJ45 Port, One SFP Socket

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter with Transceiver Module/Europe Plug

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber Port: SFP Transceiver Module

100Mbps Fiber Media Converter External Power Supply with SFP Interface (MC1003SFP)

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: Max 120km

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000/Month
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

Gigabit Media Converter with 1000 SFP Slot

FOB Price: $110 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx SFP Media Converter (WB-C106)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: One RJ45 Port, One SFP Socket
  • Mdi/Mdi-X: Auto Selection

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Gigabit SFP Media Converter for 1.25g Optical Transceiver LC 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)

FOB Price: $15 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100base Poe Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter with SFP Module

FOB Price: $58 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 0km~120km

8X SFP Slots + 1 X 10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter for Different 1000m SFP Module

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1000 Base-X SFP Ge Media Converter

FOB Price: $110 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce,RoHS,ISO and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

SFP Optical Module Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25g LC Sm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Gigabit SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 11x7x2.5cm

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Media Converter with One RJ45 Port, One SFP

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: One RJ45 Port, One SFP
  • Mdi/Mdi-X: Auto Selection
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 87