Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Sheath Structure Cable 2017 Product List
Total 5,762 products from about 274

 Wholesale Sheath Structure Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Cable Self-Supporting 12 Core Single Mode Figure 8 Structure GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optical Cable
  • Product Name: Optical Cable
  • Ouer Jacket: Black PE Sheath

24 Core Sm Fibre Optic Cable GYTC8S Figure 8 Structure

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optical Cable
  • Product Name: Optical Cable
  • Ouer Jacket: Black PE Sheath

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Chinese Products Wholesale Robot Drag Chain Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Construction/Industry
  • Conductor Material: Bare Copper
  • Sheath Material: Special PVC
  • Insulation Material: Special PVC/TPE Mixed

Yellow Note Green TPU Spring Cable Spiral Cable Wholesale Price

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Jacket: TPU,PU,Pur
  • Conducter: Multi-Strands Opper or Tinned Opper
  • Insulation Material: PP/PVC/Tpee
  • Cores: 1-37 Cores
  • Shielded: Add If Needed
  • Color: Colorful

Copper Electric Wire Cable in Reel, Wholesale Electric Wire Cable with Copper Core ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Construction
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale FTTH Optical Cable with Good Prices

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Armored Power Cable Wholesale Yjv XLPE Insulation Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Alibaba Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Direct Factory Price Wholesale Cheap Movable Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

USB-Micro Data Charging Cable for Telephone

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Jacket: TPU,PU,PVC
  • Conducter: Multi-Strands Opper or Tinned Opper
  • Insulation Material: PP/PVC
  • Cores: 2-4 Cores
  • Shielded: Add If Needed
  • Color: Colorful

PVC Sheath Electrical/Electric Power Cable with XLPE Insulation

FOB Price: US $16 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Medium Voltage
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cold Resistance Flexible Flat Cable for Crane

FOB Price: $0.526 - $8.521 / Meter
Min. Order: 300 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, for Crane, Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Insulation Material: Butadiene-Acrylonitrile Rubber
  • Certification: CCC
  • Yffb: 4G10, 4G95, 16g1.5
  • Packing: Wooden Reel

10 Pair 25 Pair 50 Pair Cat3 Telephone Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-35kv Electrical Copper Conductor XLPE Mv Power Cable (Medium Voltage)

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC or PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Armored Fiber Optic Cable of High Quality GYTY53

FOB Price: US $3.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 240
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

High Quality G657A1 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $49 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector or Splice
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Schiller 15pin IEC Red Banana4.0 EKG/ECG Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Syv75-5 Coaxial Cable 75ohm

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, TV/CCTV/CATV Communication
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 193