Home Transportation Marine Airbags Wholesale Ship Cord 2017 Product List
Total 7,957 products from about 442

 Wholesale Ship Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

Unti-UV Shock Cord for Car or Ship Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Polyester +Rubber
  • Item Name: Elastic Rope
  • Logo: Customized Logo
  • Package: Customized Logo
  • Freight Item: EXW/Fob
  • Technics: Woven

Christmas Decorated China Knot Satin Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.12 / Yard
Min. Order: 1000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, GS, LR, DNV, GL, ABS, CCS, BV
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Polyester
  • Package: Coil/Carton/Plastic Woven Bags
  • Use: Quay, Ship, Marine, etc

2017 Wholesale Latex Elastic Bungee Cord with Hook

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Packaging, Agriculture, Shipping, Security, Garment
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Latex
  • Diameter: 1mm-10mm
  • Use: Bags, Garment, Home Textile

Factory Price Wholesale Honor Cords for Graduation

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Factory Price Wholesale Honor Cords for Graduation
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Honor Cords for Graduation
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for Graduation

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

Made in China Wholesale 100% Polyester Graduation Honor Cords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: 100% Polyester Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

RCA Tattoo Clip Cord Wholesale

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tattoo Footswitch
  • Set: Not set
  • Disposable: Non-Disposable
  • Material Cable: Silicon Rubber
  • Color: Black, Blue, Red, Pink, Yellow, Purple
  • Weight: 100g

Factory Wholesale 100% Polyester Graduation Honor Cords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Factory Wholesale Polyester Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

Wholesale Delicate Three-Color Braided Honor Graduation Cords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Usage: Body

Wholesale Black Single Graduation Honor Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Color: Gold
  • Diameter: 1/4 Inches

Trash Can Rubber Elastic Rope Thread

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Polyester + Rubber
  • Name: Elastic Rope
  • Color: White
  • Size: 4mm*75cm, Any Size Can Be Customized
  • Price: Factory Ship with Best Price

Wholesale Honor Cords and Tassel Fringe for Graduation

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Wholesale Honor Cords and Tassel Fringe for Gradua
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

Manufacturer Wholesale Graduation Gold Honor Cords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Manufacturer Wholesale Graduation Gold Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Factory Price Wholesale Customized Honor Cords for
  • Color: Gold or as Per Request

Polyamide Ship Rope / Nylon Mooring Rope for Sale

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, GS, LR, DNV, GL, ABS, CCS, BV
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Nylon
  • Raw Material: Nylon, Polyester(PE), PP
  • Structure: 3/4/6/8/12 Strand

Om3 LC Breakout MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FDA Silicone Rubber Profile Silicone Cord

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Silicone
  • Usage: Doors & Windows, Medical Apparatus and Instruments
  • Type: Sealing
  • Sectional Shape: According to The Customers' Requirements
  • Performance: Corrosion Resistant,High Temperature Resistance
  • Vulcanization: Continuous Vulcanization

FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Network Cabinet
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

1.5mm Round White Polyester Elastic Cord

FOB Price: $0.045 - $0.07 / Yard
Min. Order: 1000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Agriculture, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, RoHS,SGS
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Polyester
  • Product Name: Elastic Cord 05
  • Rope Style: Elastic or Customized

Colorful New 1m Fabric Nylon Braided Micro USB Cable Cloth Braided USB Cord Charger Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Nice Price 3m Single Mode MPO/Mpt Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Intertwined Double Color Graduation Honor Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Total Length: 60" in Length From End to End
  • Type: Trimming
  • Material: Rayon
  • Usage: Garment
  • Diameter: 1/4 Inches
  • Length: 52/54/58/60/62 Inches

LED Light Frame Usage White Silicone Sponge Extrusion Cord

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: EPDM
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Gategory: Silicone Sponge Extrusion Cord
  • Main Usage: Silicone Sponge Extrusion Cord
  • More Color: Black, Red, Orange, Yellow, Grey, White, Blue, Brow
  • Sample Time: 7 Days

3mm Black White Polyester Striped Elastic Cord

FOB Price: $0.105 - $0.11 / Yard
Min. Order: 3000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Security, Decoration, Garment
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, SGS, RoHS
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Polyester
  • Diameter: 3mm
  • Color: Striped

AC Adapter Converter Cord for xBox 360 to xBox 360 E

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Microsoft
  • Compatible Type: xBox 360
  • Type: Accessory of Game Console
  • Application: Household
  • Handheld Game Players Communication: No
  • Handheld Game Players Touch Screen: Without Handheld Game Players Touch Screen

Bungee Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, GS
  • Type: Twist Rope
  • Material: Nylon
  • Packing: Blister, Color Box, Sleeve, PP Bag.
  • Standard: 18"-90"

Firm Lightning to USB Syncing and Charging Cable Data Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Outdoor Odc Male Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

USB Wire Charging Cable Headset Cord Protector Saver for iPhone

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: SGS
  • Color: Black
  • Fire Rating: 94V1
  • Size: 1''
  • Material: Silicone
  • Type: Lighting
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 266