Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Signal Fiber Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,186 products from about 47

 Wholesale Signal Fiber Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Analog to Fiber Optic Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Fiber Optic Signal to Analog Signal Isolated Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Single Channel Hdcvi Optical Transceiver (OTC102T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Ethernet Optical Transceiver10/100m (OTE103T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Two-Channel Optical Hdcvi Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

4k HDMI Fiber Optic Extender& Transceiver

FOB Price: US $385 / Pair
Min. Order: 5 Pairs
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

HD-Sdi Fiber Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Product Name: HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmit
  • Product Model: Onv-T/Rhdsdi-S
  • Connector Type: Smpte292 Smpte-259m, Smpte-305m, Smpte-310m, Smpte
  • Other Performance: Compatible with HD-Sdi/ Sdi / Asi Signal,Sdi/Asi S
  • Optical Fiber: Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Optical Distance: Can Be up to 100 Meters
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DVI Transceiver with Bidirectional RS232 Audio and IR Over Optical Fiber, Transmission ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Signal Transmission
  • Edid Management: Yes
  • Maximum Resolution: 1920×1200@60Hz

DWDM Er 40km10g X2 Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $989 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Transceiver with Ddm Function

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g 1310nm 10km X2 Switch SFP 10GB Transceiver

FOB Price: US $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km

1 CH HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Compatible with ...

FOB Price: $120 - $400 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Sdi Port: 1-CH HD-Sdi
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Compatible with ...

FOB Price: $150 - $350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: LC/PC
  • Video: 1-CH HD-Sdi
  • Packing: Carton/Box
  • Standard: CE, SGS, FCC, RoHS, SGS
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25g 1310nm Optic Transceiver, 20km with DDM Function

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $8.9 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $16 - $18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 300m (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $55 - $60.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

1.25g ZX 1550nm GLC-ZX-SM SFP Transceiver 80km DDM

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 40