Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Signal Fiber Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,077 products from about 44

 Wholesale Signal Fiber Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Analog to Fiber Optic Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Fiber Optic Signal to Analog Signal Isolated Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Ethernet Optical Transceiver10/100m (OTE103T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

4k HDMI Fiber Optic Extender& Transceiver

FOB Price: US $385 / Pair
Min. Order: 5 Pairs
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

HD-Sdi Fiber Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Product Name: HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmit
  • Product Model: Onv-T/Rhdsdi-S
  • Connector Type: Smpte292 Smpte-259m, Smpte-305m, Smpte-310m, Smpte
  • Other Performance: Compatible with HD-Sdi/ Sdi / Asi Signal,Sdi/Asi S
  • Optical Fiber: Single Mode Single Fiber
  • Optical Distance: Can Be up to 100 Meters
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Two-Channel Optical Hdcvi Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Single Channel Hdcvi Optical Transceiver (OTC102T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Dyl-02 L-Band Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: ACE
  • Origin: China

DWDM Er 40km10g X2 Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $989 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Transceiver with Ddm Function

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g 1310nm 10km X2 Switch SFP 10GB Transceiver

FOB Price: US $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km

VGA HD Video Optical Transceiver/Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input Interface: DVI -I (DVI - D or VGA Signal)
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nm
  • Video Signal Bandwidth: 1.65 Gbps

1 CH HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Compatible with ...

FOB Price: $120 - $400 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Sdi Port: 1-CH HD-Sdi
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Compatible with ...

FOB Price: $150 - $350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: >70db
  • Interface Type: LC/PC
  • Video: 1-CH HD-Sdi
  • Packing: Carton/Box
  • Standard: CE, SGS, FCC, RoHS, SGS
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

8 Way Headend Return Path Indoor Optical Receiver Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC,LC/APC Option
  • No. of Receivers: 8 Way

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

FOB Price: $27 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Packing: 10 Pieces in a Plastic Box

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25g 1310nm Optic Transceiver, 20km with DDM Function

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Professional Supplier High Performance 8 Way Headend Return Path Indoor Optical Receiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

FOB Price: $27 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 40km

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 36
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.