Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Single Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 9,271 products from about 356

 Wholesale Single Coupler

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Scaffold Clamp Scaffolding Coupler with Welded Pin (FF-0033)

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

15.24mm Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Prestressed Concrete

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

1X2 1310/1490/1550nm Three Window Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

(12IN1) Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler (19 Rack)

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

Scaffolding Single Coupler with Wedge (FF-0035)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for 15.24mm PC Strand

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 12.7mm and 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Scaffold Drop Forged Pressed Putlog Coupler Scaffolidng Single Coupler

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Cnm Single Strand Anchor Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: 45# Steel, 40cr
  • Color: Galvanized
  • Diameter: 5mm, 7mm, 9mm, 12.7mm, 15.24mm
  • Applications: for Prestressed Concrete
  • Parts: Barrel, Wedges, Nipple, Spring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Scaffolding Pressed Single Coupler Half Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Frame Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Scaffold Clamp Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Mode Fiber Optical ABS Box Type 1X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 120*115*18mm

IEC 60309 16A 3p Blue Single Phase Industrial Coupler (QX510)

FOB Price: $3.29 - $6.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Filter Electric Connector
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance

1*3 Fbt Coupler 2.0mm Fbt Splitter St Connector Single Window

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

BS1139 En74 British Drop Forged Single Couplers for Scaffolding Scaffold

FOB Price: $4.3 - $7.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Mobile
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Frame Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Double Scaffolding

Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Splitter Coupler 1X3 for Connector SA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Forged Putlog Coupler/Single Coupler for Scaffolding

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Galvannized Q235 Scaffolding Single Coupler (FF-0065)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Single Hole Prestressed Anchor Coupler for Strand and Rebar

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Galvanized Single Coupler for Scaffolding Fitting

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

1X2 Single Mode Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc

1X4 Single Mode Optical Coupler 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

BS1139 En74 British Pressed Single Coupler for Scaffolding Scaffold

FOB Price: $4.3 - $7.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Mobile
  • Structural Style: Tower Scaffolding
  • Framework: Frame Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Floor Type Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Double Scaffolding

Zinc Plated/ Galvanized Single Couplers for Scaffolding Fitting

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Connection: Clamp
  • Structure: Control
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Q235 Metal Materials
  • Standard: Standard
  • En74 ,BS1139,ISO Standard: 48.3mmx48.3mm,48mmx42mm,76mmx76mm and So on

IP44 Single Phase Industrial Coupler with CE Certification (QX-264)

FOB Price: $2.99 - $5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 250 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, CE
  • Shape: IEC/Cee
  • Application: Industrial
  • Interface Type: IEC/Cee

Prestressed Anchorage Coupler for Single Strand

FOB Price: US $1 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

1X3 1310/1550nm Single Mode Optic Tree Coupler

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Ports: 1*3

Scaffolding Drop Forged Clamp Putlog/Single/Wrapover Coupler

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding

Strand and Rebar Anchor Coupler with Single Hole

FOB Price: $11 - $13.5 / Set
Min. Order: 20 Sets
  • Material: 45# or 40cr
  • Brand: Sw
  • Product Shape: Round
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized or Black
  • Product Inner Diameter: 15.24mm
  • Product Type: Single Hole

Forged Galvanized Single Putlog Scaffolding Coupler

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 310