Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Single Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 5,029 products from about 179

 Wholesale Single Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical ...

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Bidi Single Fiber Sc 20km (MC1001SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Sc Single Fiber 10/100m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sc Single-Fiber 10-100m Media Converter with LFP
  • Dimensions: 94mmx70mmx26mm

10/100m, SingleMode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm (FP/DFB), 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $35.9 - $41.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Single / Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter with Half / Full Duplex

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1000m Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber Sc 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

100m St 20km Fast Single Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Single Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

Saicom(SCV-08mT/R) 8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $57.7 - $66.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 8CH Video
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

High Quality Meida Converter 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X BIDI T1310/R1550nm ...

FOB Price: $30 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Bi-Directional Sc 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Media Converter 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000MBase-BX BIDI T1310/R1550nm SC 40km Single ...

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $14.6 - $15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V

10/1000m Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1000m Mini Type Single Mode 40km Fiber Optic/Media Converter

FOB Price: $76 - $84 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Ports Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $27.6 - $28 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Media Converter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $22.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 168