Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Sm Connectors, 6763 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale smd connectors (6662)
Results for "Wholesale Sm Connectors"

St Sm or mm Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc,St,FC
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic LC Upc Simplex 3.0mm Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Shape: Strip
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

Jst Sm 2.5mm Pitch SMP-03vf-B SMP-02vf-B SMP-03vf-N SMP-02vf-N PA66 Connector

FOB Price: $0.0001 - $0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min

St-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Connector Type: ST
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Circular
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Light Source TYPE: FC Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Strip

Fiber Optic Connector LC-APC, Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sm Insulation Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dual Hole Terminals
  • Material: Iron
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Plug
  • Shape: Round
  • Interface Type: HDR

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sm mm MPO Fiber Optical Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM,Tt,Jae,Molex
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED,Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame,Network,Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular

FC Fiber Optic Connector Single-Mode Multi-Mode Sm/mm

FOB Price: $0.385 - $1.925 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 2000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Lulink / OEM

Field Assembly Optical Connector, Sc/APC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Shape: Square

Optical Connector Kit Sc 2.0mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Jst Sm 2.5mm Smr-02V-N Smr-03V-N Smr-04V-N Smr-05V-N 2 Wire Connector

FOB Price: $0.0001 - $0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min

St Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

D4 Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Connector Type: ST
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Circular

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

Fiber Optic Sm Sc APC FTTH Quick/Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Rectangular

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Application: Communication
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Factory Price 3.0mm Sm Simplex LC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Connector Sc PC Sm 3.0mm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)

FC-Upc Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Connector Type: ST
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Circular

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc APC Sm Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Rectangular

5pin Jst Sm 2.5mm SMP-02V-Bc SMP-03V-Bc SMP-04V-Bc Circular Electrical Connectors

FOB Price: $0.0001 - $0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male, Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC, DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC, DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 226
Top Two Results for "wholesale smd connectors"

2.54mm Board in Connector 2.54 mm 1X6 SMD Connector 2pin Battery Connector

FOB Price: $0.0001 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Classification: Wired Broadband Connection
  • Housing: Nylon
  • Pin: Phosphor Bronze
  • Poles: 2-20
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Material: Nylon, Phosphor Bronze, Tin Plated

RGBW Connector Solderless LED SMD5050 Strip to Strip RGBW Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: for SMD5050 LED Strip
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC