Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Marking Machine Wholesale Small Laser Module 2017 Product List
Total 2,109 products from about 100

 Wholesale Small Laser Module

manufacturers & suppliers

15mw Green Laser Module with Small off Axis Angle Housing Design (GLM-020D)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

Super Smart Small Mini Laser Diode Module for Mechine

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

DPSS 532nm Green Laser Module with Small Housing

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Manufacturing Technology: Optoelectronic Semiconductor
  • Material: Element Semiconductor
  • Type: P-type Semiconductor
  • Package: Customized
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Operate Temperature Range: -10°c~50°c

Diode Pumped Laser Modules

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power: Small Power
  • Drive Type: Hybrid Servo Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Laser Type: CO2
  • Control: Automatic
  • Current: AC

High Quality Line Laser Module 5~200mw (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

5~200mw Best Price DOT Laser Module (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

High Quality 532nm DOT Laser Module (BOB-532-12D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Wavelength: 532nm
  • Output Power: 5~200mw
  • Diameter: 2X50mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Trademark: BOB

The Latest Update Player Chip Can Supply Record Module-M512L

FOB Price: $2.26 - $2.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Memory Size: ≥16G
  • Style: Card
  • PC Interface: USB 2.0
  • Audio Supported Standard: MP3
  • SNR: 95dB
  • Loud Speaker Function: Without Loud Speaker Function

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Laser Distance Measuring Module

FOB Price: $1.98 - $2.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Medical Instruments
  • Flame Retardant Properties: HB
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

1.25g Wdm SFP Module Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Compatible 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

(SPA4300-GM01) Single-Channel Gain Block Small Form Factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gain Block Small Form Factor EDFA Module
  • Feature: Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528~1563nm

MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

10G SFP+ Optical Module SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading ...

FOB Price: $12.5 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Not Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, PS/2

10gbase-Sr 850mm Multimod SFP+ Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: Geelink
  • Origin: Xiamen China

Customized Laser Distance Sensor Module for Ceiling Light (HW-S03)

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Supply Voltage: DC 3.7V-24V
  • Current: <8mA
  • Operating Voltage: Vcc=0V Vcc=+3.3V(by Custom)
  • Trigger Way: Repeat(Default)
  • Frequency: 10.525GHz
  • Delay Time: Default 2 S-3s ( Adjustable)

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Bluetooth Barcode Scanner Ios Android 1d Laser Scanner Module with Real Time Clock with ...

FOB Price: $75 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Retail Shop, Warehouse
  • Type: Portable Pocket Scanner
  • Brightness: >2500 Lumens
  • Working Principle: LED
  • Packing: 1PC in a Box
  • Standard: Length: 57.8mm Width: 42.3mm Height: 16.4mm

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

1550nm Gain Flat Mini EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 90.6*70.6*14.85mm

10G SFP+ Optical Module Dulex SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Onpow Alternate Module for Hby5 Series

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Accessory
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, CCC, CB
  • Application: Alternate Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/10workdays

Full Function Single Channel Small Form Factor Booster EDFA Module Amplifier Module ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Booster EDFA Module Amplifier
  • Feature: Small Form
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528~1564nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10~3dBm
  • Noise Figure: </=5.0dB

50ohm Wideband 10 to 3000 MHz Cltee-002b-S Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Box
  • Production Capacity: 500k/ Month
  • Trademark: Corelogic

Huawei 10g SFP Transceiver 10gbase SFP Module

FOB Price: US $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 10gbase-Er SFP Module
  • Communication Module: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

SFP+ 10G Optical Module mm

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Radio MP3 Player Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $1.12 - $1.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Memory Size: ≥16G
  • Style: Card
  • PC Interface: USB 2.0
  • Audio Supported Standard: MP3
  • SNR: 95dB
  • Loud Speaker Function: Without Loud Speaker Function
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 71