2,264 products found for 94  

Wholesale Small Laser Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Diode Pumped Laser Modules

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power: Small Power
  • Drive Type: Hybrid Servo Drive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Laser Type: CO2
  • Control: Automatic
  • Current: AC
  • Hondac Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Wholesale 5V 1A Indoor Output Stage Lighting Laser Module Green

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Emitting Color: Green,Red
  • Lamp Power: Green 532nm/50MW,Red 650nm /100MW
  • Laser Head Numbers: 1green+1red
  • Demonstration Effect: General
  • Control Mode: Auto/Voice /Strobe Control

Wholesale Cheap Mini 300MW RGB Laser Module for Laser Show

FOB Price: US $ 31-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Laser Show
  • Structure: To18
  • Lasing Wavelength: 450nm/532nm/658nm
  • Output Power: 300MW
  • Beam Color: White

Wholesale Special Efficacy IP20 Indoor Output Stage Lighting Laser Module Green

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Emitting Color: Green,Red
  • Lamp Power: Green 532nm/50MW,Red 650nm /100MW
  • Laser Head Numbers: 1green+1red
  • Demonstration Effect: General
  • Control Mode: Auto/Voice /Strobe Control

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 12-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Voice Control Indoor Output Disco Stage Lighting Laser Module Green

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Emitting Color: Green,Red
  • Lamp Power: Green 532nm/50MW,Red 650nm /100MW
  • Laser Head Numbers: 1green+1red
  • Demonstration Effect: General
  • Control Mode: Auto/Voice /Strobe Control

High Power Colorful 300MW RGB Laser Module for Laser Show

FOB Price: US $ 31-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Laser Show
  • Structure: To18
  • Lasing Wavelength: 450nm/532nm/658nm
  • Output Power: 300MW
  • Beam Color: White

Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 35-115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

High Quality Laser Distance Measuring Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.98-2.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Medical Instruments
  • Flame Retardant Properties: HB
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

1.25g Wdm SFP Module Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

High Resolution P5 Indoor SMD Full Color LED Module (32X32)

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Pixel Pitch: 5mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 600W / m²

1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading Module for ATM /Vending Machine/Locker, Mj2260

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Network Scanning: Not Support Network
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, PS/2

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Customized Laser Distance Sensor Module for Ceiling Light (HW-S03)

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Supply Voltage: DC 3.7V-24V
  • Current: <8mA
  • Operating Voltage: Vcc=0V Vcc=+3.3V(by Custom)
  • Trigger Way: Repeat(Default)
  • Frequency: 10.525GHz
  • Delay Time: Default 2 S-3s ( Adjustable)

Bluetooth Barcode Scanner Ios Android 1d Laser Scanner Module with Real Time Clock with High Resolution Ms3391-L

FOB Price: US $ 75-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Retail Shop, Warehouse
  • Type: Portable Pocket Scanner
  • Brightness: >2500 Lumens
  • Working Principle: LED
  • Packing: 1PC in a Box
  • Standard: Length: 57.8mm Width: 42.3mm Height: 16.4mm

(SPA4300-GM01) Single-Channel Gain Block Small Form Factor Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gain Block Small Form Factor EDFA Module
  • Feature: Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528~1563nm

1550nm Gain Flat Mini EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: 90.6*70.6*14.85mm

Onpow Alternate Module for Hby5 Series

FOB Price: US $ 0.60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Accessory
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, CCC, CB
  • Application: Alternate Module
  • Packing: 10PCS/Box
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/10workdays

Indoor 5V 1A Output Disco Stage Lighting Laser Module Green

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Emitting Color: Green,Red
  • Lamp Power: Green 532nm/50MW,Red 650nm /100MW
  • Laser Head Numbers: 1green+1red
  • Demonstration Effect: General
  • Control Mode: Auto/Voice /Strobe Control

10gbase-Sr 850mm Multimod SFP+ Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Xiamen
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: Geelink

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP 1550nm 80km Module

FOB Price: US $ 270-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

1.25g Bi-Directional Wdm SFP Module 20km (PHY-3524-1Lx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1310/1550nm 1.25g 20km Single Optical SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

P8 Outdoor SMD Full Color LED Screen Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LED Packaging Type: Chip
  • Chip Material: InGaN
  • Beam Angle: 120°
  • Emitting Color: White
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Base Material: Aluminum

Colorful High Quality 300MW RGB Laser Module for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 31-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Laser Show
  • Structure: To18
  • Lasing Wavelength: 450nm/532nm/658nm
  • Output Power: 300MW
  • Beam Color: White

High Quality 1d Laser Embedded Barcode Scanner, Fixed Mounted Barcode Reader, Mini Barcode Reading Module for ATM /Vending Machine/Locker, Mj2260

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner
  • Interface Type: RS232, USB, COM, PS/2
  • Scanning Element: Laser

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Indoor 5V 1A Output Stage Lighting Laser Module Green

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Emitting Color: Green,Red
  • Lamp Power: Green 532nm/50MW,Red 650nm /100MW
  • Laser Head Numbers: 1green+1red
  • Demonstration Effect: General
  • Control Mode: Auto/Voice /Strobe Control

Excellent Juniper Networks 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

1000Mbps mm SFP Module 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.