Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Splitter Plc 2017 Product List
Total 7,275 products from about 303

 Wholesale Splitter Plc

manufacturers & suppliers

1: 4 Bare Device PLC Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X8 FC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X32 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Compact Metal Box Fiber Optic Splitter PLC for FTTH Solution

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size of Steel Tube: 50mmx7mmx4mm
  • Ports: 1X8

1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 SC/PC 900um Mini PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Cassette Type PLC Splitter 1X4, 1X8

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

2X8 LC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Steel Tube 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/FC
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650
  • Return Loss: 55/50

1*2 ABS Module PLC Splitter 2.0mm with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

PLC Splitte 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter PLC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Splitter PLC
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
  • Capacity: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, LC, St

1X32 Sc/APC Sc/Upc Insertion Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

1X8 Sc/APC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

32 Core and 64 Core PLC Splitter Box- PLC Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: plc box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X4 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Factory Cassette Type Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50
  • Directivity (dB): >=55

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*32 with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32
  • Connector: No Connector

CATV 1*16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: 1*16
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Insertion Loss: <0.5 dB
  • Return Loss(dB): Upc:50 APC:60

ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

1X4 Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

2X32 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connecor: Sc
  • Length: 0.5,1.0 or 1.5m

Ge Fanuc PLC Splitter Module IC200mdl631

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1*32 Fiber Optical Splitter PLC for FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Ftthx
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 2 Core to 128 Core

1X4 Sc/Upc Cassette Insertion Type PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

FTTH 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical ABS Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1*8 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC Connector

FOB Price: $15.35 - $18.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: LC Upc

Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

1X16 Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 243