7,679 products found for 349  

Wholesale Splitter Plc

manufacturers & suppliers

1: 4 Bare Device PLC Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Low Insertion Loss PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X8 Sc/LC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X8 ABS Box, 1X8
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1X8 FC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X32 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

2*8 G657A1 Fiber ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter PLC with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 2*8 ABS Box Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

1*16 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15.35-18.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: Sc APC Connector

PLC Splitte 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X4 Steel Tube PLC Splitter with Sc Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FC PLC Splitter: ABS Box Splitter
  • Fiber Splitter: Optical Splitter

1X32 Sc/APC Sc/Upc Insertion Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

1X4 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter in Plastic Lgx Box

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

32 Core and 64 Core PLC Splitter Box- PLC Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: plc box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X4 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

FTTH 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Factory Cassette Type Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50
  • Directivity (dB): >=55

1: 32 Sc PC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Cassette Type PLC Splitter 1X4, 1X8

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

2X8 LC-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube Type Mini Type Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for CATV FTTH (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: US $ 7.55-8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1*32 Fiber Optical Splitter PLC for FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Ftthx
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 2 Core to 128 Core

1X4 Sc/Upc Cassette Insertion Type PLC Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 8 PLC with Sc / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter PLC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Splitter PLC
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
  • Capacity: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, LC, St

1X2 Multimode Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC/Sc/LC
  • Fiber: mm, 50/125

ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

1X4 Fiber Optic ABS-Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X8 Sc/Upc Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.