Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Splitter Plc 2017 Product List
Total 6,344 products from about 264

 Wholesale Splitter Plc

manufacturers & suppliers

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X4 PLC Splitter with SA Connector (for CATV)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Jacket: PVC

Ge Fanuc PLC Splitter Module IC200mdl631

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1*32 Fiber Optical Splitter PLC for FTTH, CATV

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Ftthx
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 2 Core to 128 Core

32 Core and 64 Core PLC Splitter Box- PLC Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: plc box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X4 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X8 Sc/APC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Cassette Type Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50
  • Directivity (dB): >=55

Steel Tube 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/FC
  • Wave Length: 1260-1650
  • Return Loss: 55/50

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter PLC

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter PLC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Splitter PLC
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
  • Capacity: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, LC, St

PLC Splitter 1*8 ABS Module Type 2.0mm with Sca Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

1xn Sc Optical Connector PLC Splitter (Optical Fiber Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

2X32 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connecor: Sc
  • Length: 0.5,1.0 or 1.5m

1 to 8 Coupler Sc APC Splitter PLC

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Splitter/PLC Splitter

PLC Splitte 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FTTH 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (fiber optic splitter)

FOB Price: $7.45 - $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*8
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X32 Rack Mounted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, St/APC, FC
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 PLC Splitter Lgx Box for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X4 Steel Tube PLC Splitter with Sc Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FC PLC Splitter: ABS Box Splitter
  • Fiber Splitter: Optical Splitter

FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical ABS Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

900um Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Coupler to 1 X 8 PLC

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1: 32 Sc PC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube Type Mini Type Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Packed with Mini Steel Tube

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon Epon 1X8 0.9mm Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1: 32 SC/PC Singlemode Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 8 PLC with Sc / APC Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 212