Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale St Optical Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 4,795 products from about 184

 Wholesale St Optical Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

St Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St/FC/LC/Sc Optical Adapter with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC-St Female to Female Fiber Optic Adapter for ODF Optical Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter LC to St Conversion Metal Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC Upc or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

  ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

FC-St mm Fiber Optic Adapter for Three-Channel Optical Fiber Plate

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC to St Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Hpusing, mm, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

Sc-St Sm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adaptor St Dx mm with Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

St Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical   Fiber LAN Optical Fiber Testing ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc-St Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Takfly Wholesale LC Dx Sm with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Violet, Metal

SC/PC to ST/PC Hybrid fiber optical adapter, SM, simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: ST/PC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC to ST/PC

Optical Fiber Adaptor St Duplex Sm with Flange

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

St Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Housing, SM, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

High Quality St Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber St Simplex Adapter/ Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.34 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Simplex Sc/LC/St/FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

LC-FC/St/Sc Duplex Metal Hybrit Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Metal
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St Single Mode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC Sc FC St
  • Number of Cores: Sx Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

ST/LC/PC to LC/PC fiber optical adapter, mm, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/LC/PC

FC-St Sm or mm Simplex Female-Famale Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 160