Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Sx Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 758 products from about 32

 Wholesale Sx Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Plastic Sm Sx Adaptor: Fiber Adaptor for Sc Connector
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Sc/APC Sm Sx Adapter Reduced Flange with Dust Shutter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Optical Shutter Adaptor Sca Sx Sm Green

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

E2000/APC Sm Sx Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000/APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Shutter Sx Dx Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Beige: Plastic
  • Dx: Shutter
  • Application: Communication

High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter LC to Sc Sx Sm Metal

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc mm Sx Optical Adaptor for Fiber Optic Equipment 19" Rack

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Sm Sx Hybird Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Keyword: Sc-St Hybird Fiber Adapter
  • Connector a: Sc Female
  • Connector B: St Female
  • Color: Silver

Shutter Adaptor Sc Sx mm Beige No Flange Type

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sm Sx Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Green: Plastic
  • Sm Sx: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Sx Plastic

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm Sx Without Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Shenzhen Suppliers

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Material: ABS, PPO, Pei, PBT
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Quality SC/PC Sx mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc Upc mm Sx Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Fiber Optical Adapter Sm Sx

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

St Male to Sc Female Sx Sm Metal Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

ST/PC Multimode Sx Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC SM SX Fiber Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Colors Can Be Customized: No MOQ
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc/APC Metal Simplex Sx Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

Fiber Optic Sc Sx Adapter Sc Sm/Mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc APC to Sc APC Fiber Adaptor Sx Sm Green

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC PC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St

Sc Sx Adapter Electronic Igniter (AL-SC01)

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Quality: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Materil: Brass, Steel, ABS
  • Type: Mulitmode & Singlemode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC

Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc Sx mm Fiber Optic Adapter Keystone Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

FC/APC Sm Sx Square Solid/D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

Adaptor St Sx Sm No Flange

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

St Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter (fiber coupler) (ST-SS-AD)

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Mm or Sm Can Be Chose
  • APC or Upc or PC Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 26