Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Telecom Ftth 2017 Product List
Total 2,065 products from about 73

 Wholesale Telecom Ftth

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Telecom Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

100g 8CH 0108 DWDM Demux Module Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1554.13

2core G657A FTTH Drop Cable for Local Fibre to The Home Telecom Project

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

1fe+CATV Telecom Equipment FTTH Gepon ONU 1ge Ont

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon ONU
  • Fe Port S: 1

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

12 Core Indoor FTTH Optic Fiber Cable for Telecom Cable with CE ISO

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

[Softel] IP65 Telecom FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box

FOB Price: $22 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Distribution Box
  • Material: SMC

Fiber Optic Telecom FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Tray

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Telecom Level Indoor Bow-Type FTTH Drop 2 Core Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Indoor Networks Use
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

100g 40CH DWDM Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1560.61

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FTTH 48 Core Telecom Fiber Cable Joint Closures

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Protection Grade: IP68
  • Cable Ports: 2-4 Ports
  • Application: Aerial, Duct, Burial
  • OEM ODM: Acceptable

Outdoor 12/24 Way FTTH Telecom Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 320*240*100cm
  • Model No.: Tks-1606-24A

Telecom Fiber Optic FTTH Node

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

FTTH Gpon Ont with 1ge+CATV WiFi Telecom Equipment Epon ONU

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont
  • 100m Port S: 1

1X32 Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $33.8 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32 (1*N or 2*N)
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $13.8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Telecom Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

Telecom Equipment 1ge +WiFi Antenna Gpon ONU for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon ONU
  • Gigabits Port S: 1

Telecom Cable Sm/mm Sx/Dx 6 Core FTTH

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

G657A FTTH Telecom Fiber Cable with Unitube for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Telecom Fiber FTTX Accessoriesoptical Fiber Accessories- FTTX Aprts- FTTH Fittings

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

FTTH Telecom Indoor Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: FTTH Telecom Indoor Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution
  • Model No.: Ftt-04

FTTH Telecom Waterproof SMC Fiber Optic Box

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 69