Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Transceiver Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,715 products from about 152

 Wholesale Transceiver Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Magnetic Cable for iPhone /Android/Type-C

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

1 Channel Passive HD-Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Ahd Cvbs Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

12 Cores MPO Flat Ribbon Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Ribbon Cable
  • Span Length: >1000m

Colourful PVC Micro 3.0 USB Data Cable for iPhone/Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

24 Cores LC Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Cable Type: Outdoor or Indoor
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

CATV Signal Amplifier Cable TV

FOB Price: $3000 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1 Channel Passive IP Extender Over Rg59 Coax Cable (IPVE700)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applications: 1-CH Passive IP Extender Transceiver
  • by: Coaxial Cable
  • Other: Fast and Easy to Install
  • Distance: Over 220m Transceiver
  • Power: Passive
  • Packing: Blister Packing

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with FC-Sc Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC

Single-Fiber Simplex 2.0/2.8/3.0mm Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

1CH HD Tvi Cvi UTP Video Balun Cvbs Ahd Cat5 Cable Twisted Pair

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: mm Duplex Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

Micro USB Cable (3FT) , Ultra Durable Metal Pet Proof Cable Tangle-Free 2.4A Quick Charge ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

USB Cable to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire Ilink Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJZY)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 4-144
  • Loose Tube Fiber Diameter: 900um

Outdoor Gjfxtkv Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Duplex Single Mode Zipcord Armored Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sm Duplex Armored Indoor Cable
  • Application: Local Communication

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

12 Core Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: GJFJV-12
  • Fiber Count: 12

12 Core MPO Ribbon Flat Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 12 Fibers Ribbon Fiber Cable
  • Material for out Sheath: PE, PVC, LSZH

Ilink Adapter Cable of USB Cable to IEEE 1394 4 Pin Firewire

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 12 Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

Nylon Braided Micro USB Charging Cable with Android Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

10g SFP+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC
  • Length: up to 10m
  • Power Dissipation: 1.5W

Magnetic Cable Braided USB Charging Cable for Samsung Galaxy S2 S3 S4 S6, Note 2/3/4/5, ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.0m

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (Flat Twin Armored GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Flat Twin Armored GJFJV
  • Characteristics: Excellent Mechanical and Environmental Performance

PVC Micro Connect USB Data Cable with Copper Wire 3.0 for iPhone/Phone

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Light White
  • Cable Length: About 1.45m

Optical Transceiver Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

40g Qsfp+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc

Qsfp Transceiver, Fiber Breakout Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 158