3,127 products found for 284  

Wholesale Upc Certificate

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Bathroom Ceramic Sinks with Upc Certificates (SN5005-60)

FOB Price: US $ 25-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Installation Type: Above Counter
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Notch: Single Basin
  • Sink Style: Single Bowl

Upc Brass Widespread Three Hole Bathroom Lavatory Faucet

FOB Price: US $ 20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Chrome
  • Structure: Three Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Function: Induction
  • Functional Design: Double Handle

1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Steel Tube Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

CSA Upc Certificate, Trench Drain Shower Base Shower Pan

FOB Price: US $ 68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Single Color
  • Skirt Structure: Yes
  • Size: 60X34
  • Base Material: Acrylic
  • Base Shape: Rectangle

1X16 1X8 1X32 Sc/APC Sc/Upc Insertion Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Bathroom Washbasin/Drop in Sink with Upc Certificate (211-9050)

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Installation Type: Above Counter
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Notch: Single Basin
  • Sink Style: Single Bowl

1*8 PLC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

PC Barcode Scanner Code Barcode Scanner Upc Scanner

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Pen Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 100 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner

Erowa Upc Built-in Power Chuck 3A-100043

FOB Price: US $ 3230-3280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Size: Large
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, ISO 9001:2000, CE
  • Version: Chuck for High Machining Forces During Chip Remova

St-Sc Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

White Color Pull out Kitchen Faucet with Upc Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Brushed Nickel PVD
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Revolving Type

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord FC/Upc Sx Sm 3.0mm Lszh 1m

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

2018 Best Selling Upc Basin Lavatory Faucet with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Functional Design: Single Handle
  • Installation: Deck Mounted

Jd-5031 Hot Sale Upc Floor Mounted Bathtub Faucet with Hand Shower

FOB Price: US $ 115-145 / Piece
Min. Order: 80 Pieces
  • Surface Finishing: Brass
  • Surface Treatment: Metallic Painted
  • Outlet Style: Rocking
  • Type: Stand
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Function: Induction, Water Outlet

Upc Square Brass Basin Faucet (SD-2010093CP)

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Functional Design: Single Handle
  • Usage: Common Basin
  • Material Component: 59-61% Brass

Era Piping Systems PVC Pipe Fitting Reducing Coupling Schedule 80 (ASTM D2467) Slip NSF-Pw & Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.049 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Connection: Glue Type
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Color: Grey, White, Brown
  • Certification: NSF
  • Packing: Carton
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Yonggao Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007

Fiber Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/Upc Sm OS2 9/125 Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lcupc-Lcapc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1*4 Steel Tube Sc/Upc PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

High Quality Siphonic One Piece Toilet with Upc Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 102-103 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Vitreous China
  • Structure: One Piece
  • Drainage: Siphonic
  • Flushing Control Method: Hand Press Type
  • Toilet Bowl Shape: Round
  • Mounting Type: Standing Floor

Sanipro Single Lever Pull out Kitchen Faucet with Upc Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Double Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Wrench Type

High Quality 35mm Idling Single-Seal Low Basin Upc Faucet Cartridge

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Structure: Three Holes
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Rotary: Rotary
  • Installation: Embedded
  • Function: Mixed

Sc Upc APC Fiber Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

China FTTH Connect Sc Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

0.5cm Punched Hole Garment Sample Tags with Size and Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.008-0.05 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Usage: Bags, Shoes, Garments
  • Feature: Anti-counterfeit
  • Material: Paper
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Type: Hang
  • Size: Customized

En877 Sml Upc Approval Cast Iron Pipe

FOB Price: US $ 850-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cast Iron Pipes
  • Usage: Water Drainage
  • Joint Type: Self Anchoring Joint
  • Section Shape: Round
  • Certification: Upc Its
  • Shape: Round

Durable Quality Stainless Steel Upc Kitchen Faucet (AB016)

FOB Price: US $ 60-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Structure: Single Hole
  • Surface Treatment: Satin or Mirror
  • Style: Modern
  • Outlet Style: Waterfall
  • Opening Way: Wrench Type

Upc Approved Stainless Steel Wash Sink 8553ar

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless steel
  • Type for Basin: Bowl Sinks
  • Shape: Irregular
  • Notch: Double Sink
  • Sink Style: Double Bowl
  • Style: Without Faucet

Upc CE Water Tap Automatic Faucet Sensor Faucet

FOB Price: US $ 38 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Brass
  • Structure: Touch Free
  • Surface Treatment: Polished
  • Style: Classic
  • Function: Magnetization
  • Functional Design: Free Handle
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Wenzhou Fyeer Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ISO 14064, QC 080000, SA 8000, BS 25999-2, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

Sc/Upc-St/Upc Fiber Patch Optic Cord 3.0mm with LC/Sc/FC/St Connector

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.