Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Video Digital Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,684 products from about 108

 Wholesale Video Digital Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $66.2 - $70.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

One Way Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

1CH Digital Fiber Optic Video Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 1CH Digital Fiber Optic Video Converter
  • Video Channel: 1/2/4/8/16/32CH

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $51 - $55.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

16 Channel Sm Video Digital Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Fiber: 1 Fiber
  • Video Bandwidth: 0 ~ 6.5MHz

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

8CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $63.8 - $66 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

8 Channel Single-Mode Single-Fiber 20km FC Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Channel: 8

1V1d Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SOLITONE

4 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical CCTV Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optical Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 4 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical CCTV Media C
  • Fiber Type: 50/125,62.5/125,9/125 Umultimode

4-Channel Video/Data Digital Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SOLITONE
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517702000

1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $11.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 6.0kg
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days
  • Dimensions: 483mm*170mm*55mm

High Quaility 1 Channel FC Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: $6 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Dimensions: 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

4 Channel RS232/485/422 Data Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $9.9 - $19.9 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Channel Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter
  • Video Count: 1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32

1/2/4/8/16/32/48 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1 Channel Optic Fiber Digital to Analog Video Converter CCTV

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
  • Data Channel: 1 or 2-Way

Manufacturer Digital Optical Fiber 16 Channel Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

2 Port HD SD-Sdi Digital TV Optical Transceiver Video Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sdi Converter/Switch
  • Keyword: Sdi Converter

2 Channel 720p/1080P Video Digital Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 2 Channel 720p/1080P Video Digital Fiber Optic Con
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years

2 Channel Digital Fiber Optic Video Converter with RS485/422 Reverse Data

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Video Converter
  • Fiber Port: FC Is Default , St/LC/Sc Optional

4 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical Converter
  • Fiber: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

VGA to AV/PC to TV Video Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

GPS Navi Video Converter with LCD O/I Touch Cable/AV I/O for Honda

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, TV, Radio
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

VGA to S-Video BNC Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal
  • Control: Wireless

(Upgrading Kit) Jade Multimedia Video Converter Adds on in-Dash Board

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Screen Size: 7 Inch
  • Resolution: 800*480
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, Radio
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V

VGA to AV Converter / PC to TV Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal
  • Control: Wireless

1080P Supported VGA+Audio or Component Video (YPbPr) +Audio to HDMI Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: VGA, HDMI
  • Product Name: VGA+Audio or Component Video (YPbPr)+Audio to HDMI
  • Input: VGA/YPbPr/R/L Analog Audio
  • HDMI Output Resolution: 720p/ 60Hz. 1080P/ 60Hz
  • IR Remote Control: Avaliable
  • Sample Order: Welcomed
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 123
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.