1,477 products found for 56  

Wholesale Video Ethernet Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

60m VGA to RJ45 Video Extender Cat5e/6 Ethernet Converter (VGA60M)

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applications: VGA Extender
  • Connector: VGA, Rg45
  • Transmission: 60m
  • for: Cat5e/6 Cable
  • Package List: 1 * Receiver; 1 * Transmitter
  • Size: 52mm*42mm*26mm

AV+S-Video to HDMI Converter (support 1080P, 60Hz)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

HDMI Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

Fast 32CH Digital Video Optical RS485 to Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 32 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

4CH Video Media Converter with 4-CH Video +1-CH 10/100Mbps Ethernet, Singel Mode Single Fiber, 20km

FOB Price: US $ 110-320 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: 85db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Product Size(Mm): 116X87.5X25.5
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Video, Data Audio, Ethernet, Phone, Customized Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Functions: Audio, Ethernet, Phone
  • Packing: Paper Packing
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

32CH Digital Video Optical RS485 to Ethernet Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 32 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

HDTV Obv Live Signal Efp Camera to Fiber Converter with 3G/HD-SDI+Tally+Data+Remote +Return SDI Video+ Intercom XLR+Ethernet+ Genlock and Tc+Pgm+Lemo Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Box Packaging 30*22*9cm Include 1pair Powe
  • Standard: set
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Beyond Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Video, Data, Telephone, Ethernet Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Cable: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

BNC to Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: Boxes
  • Port: 1-RJ45
  • Model Number: 6c-S64V-T/RF
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

2CH Video Optical Converter with 1CH Reverse RS485 Control Data

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan ISO 9001

Eight-Channel Digital Video to Fiber Converter (JFMU-8V -1)

FOB Price: US $ 15-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Individual Packing
  • Standard: Eight-Channel Digital Video
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

19"3u Rack Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 160-180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

DVB-T Analog to IP Video Encoder Modulator AV to RF Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: AV to RF Converter
  • MOQ: 1 Set for AV to RF Converter
  • Jiexiang Technology Co., Ltd
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

8CH Video to Fiber Optical Converter with RS484 Data

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan ISO 9001

1CH Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan ISO 9001

4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100m Industrial Media Converter Single Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

720p/960p/1080P Ahd Cvi Tvi Data Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1 Channel Single Mode Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 1

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

2 Channel Single Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 2

8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter with Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 8

16 Channel Single Fiber Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

RF Connector Adapter RJ45 Male to BNC Female Converter

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Double Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Double Bayonet Plug-in
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Circular
  • VSWR: Right Angle

720p/ 960p /1080P 16 Channel Video Digital Converter with Two Way Audio

FOB Price: US $ 630 / Pair
Min. Order: 3 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Warranty: 1-5 Years

Hot Sale HD-Cvi/HD-Sdi/Ahd/Tvi to Video Converter with 8 Channel Fiber Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

YPbPr+R/L Audio to HDMI Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.