Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Video Ethernet Converter 2017 Product List
Total 1,007 products from about 35

 Wholesale Video Ethernet Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Video, Data Audio, Ethernet, Phone, Customized Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Functions: Audio, Ethernet, Phone
  • Packing: Paper Packing

60m VGA to RJ45 Video Extender Cat5e/6 Ethernet Converter (VGA60M)

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applications: VGA Extender
  • Connector: VGA, Rg45
  • Transmission: 60m
  • for: Cat5e/6 Cable
  • Package List: 1 * Receiver; 1 * Transmitter
  • Size: 52mm*42mm*26mm

Video, Data, Telephone, Ethernet Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Cable: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

AV+S-Video to HDMI Converter (support 1080P, 60Hz)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Video, FC Connector, Single Fiber, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera ...

FOB Price: $62 - $64 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

HDMI Video Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

8CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter External power supply

FOB Price: $30 - $35 / pcs
Min. Order: 50 pcs
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

4 Channel Video FC Connector, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera External power ...

FOB Price: US $50 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

19"3u Rack Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

CCTV Video, Data, Audio Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $88 - $90 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video, Audio, Data, Alarm, Telephone, Ethernet
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Signals: Video, Data, Audio
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair

19"3u Rack Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $160 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year
  • Origin: China

4CH Video Media Converter with 4-CH Video +1-CH 10/100Mbps Ethernet, Singel Mode Single ...

FOB Price: $110 - $320 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: 85db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Product Size(Mm): 116X87.5X25.5
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fast 32CH Digital Video Optical RS485 to Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 32 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

32CH Digital Video Optical RS485 to Ethernet Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 32 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

BNC to Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: Boxes
  • Port: 1-RJ45
  • Model Number: 6c-S64V-T/RF

2CH Video Optical Converter with 1CH Reverse RS485 Control Data

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Eight-Channel Digital Video to Fiber Converter (JFMU-8V -1)

FOB Price: $15 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Individual Packing
  • Standard: Eight-Channel Digital Video
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1CH Fiber Optical Video Transceiver, Optical Video Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8CH Video to Fiber Optical Converter with RS484 Data

FOB Price: US $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Optical Transceiver
  • Working Voltage: DC5V/1.2~2A
  • Video Channel: 1CH, 2CH, 4CH, 8CH, 16CH, 32CH, 64CH
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Optical Interface: FC, Sc, St Optional
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm (Multi-Mode); 1310/1550nm (Single Mode)
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex 20km Fiber Media Converter External power supply

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage:  Computer, Workstation, Server

4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

2 Ports Industrial Poe Switch/Media Converter 10/100Mbps Sc Fiber Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

RF Connector Adapter RJ45 Male to BNC Female Converter

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Double Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Double Bayonet Plug-in
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Circular
  • VSWR: Right Angle

YPbPr+R/L Audio to HDMI Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3 Ports 10/100m Industrial Media Converter 1fx and 2tx Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

duplex fiber media converter with PoE 10/100Mbps external power supply

FOB Price: $65 - $79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V

Hot Sale HD-Cvi/HD-Sdi/Ahd/Tvi to Video Converter with 8 Channel Fiber Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 34
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.