Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Video Optical Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 481 products from about 25

 Wholesale Video Optical Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

8 Channels Forward Digital Optical Video Multiplexer (SDV-8000ZST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Voice
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 Channel Video + 1 Channel Reverse RS232 RS485 RS422 Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Video: 4 Port,BNC/PAL/NTSC/Secam,75ohm
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

RS-485 Converter Optical Digital Video Multiplexer (Digital Video Multiplexer)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Voice
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 1/2/4/8/16/32/64
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $35 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm

Fiber Optical Video Transmitter Converter Digital Video Multiplexer (SDV-1110ZZFST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Product: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

19inch 32 Channel Video Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Video: 32 Port,BNC/PAL/NTSC/Secam,75ohm
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

2 Channel Coaxial Video Multiplexer with BNC Interface (CY-921T/R)

FOB Price: $22 - $34 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 100g
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Packing: Box
  • Trademark: CY
  • Origin: China

Digital Video Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000per Year
  • HS Code: 8517622100

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40CH DWDM Mux Module Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 1upg, 40out

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Security Video-Audio Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Speed of 10/100MB Channel
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Fwdm Multiplexer with Three Wavelengh 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Modular Managed PDH Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $460 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Modular Managed PDH Optical Multiplexer
  • Modular: E1 Card , Phone Card ,Power Card
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

DWDM Mux/Demux Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: DWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

8CH Video Converter FC to BNC Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • OEM or ODM: Accepted

Multiplexer (SD3001M-I)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 44mm * 482mm * 410mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: newstar
  • Chengdu Star-Xinhui Tel-Communicational Co., ...
  • Sichuan, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

1-8 Channel HD-Sdi Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

2 Channel Video Multiplexer for Analog Camera

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • OEM or ODM: Accepted

1310/1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
  • HS Code: 9031801000

4-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer (NF-4V-T/R)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

8 Channel / 16 Channel Optical Multiplexer Fiber Optic Video Converter

FOB Price: $100 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

16-Line Digital Video-Audio /Date /Ethernet Fiber-Optical Multiplex

  • Standard: with ASIC Design, 4-step Filtering
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

64-line Digital Video-audio /Date/ Ethernet Fiber Optical Mux

  • Standard: Complete Digital, Transmit Efficiently
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

32-Line Digital Video-Audio/ Date/ Ethernet Fiber Optical Mux

  • Standard: Used in Highway and Electronic Police
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 17
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.