Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Video Optical Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,566 products from about 118

 Wholesale Video Optical Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

1 CH video+1 CH Reverse Data Digital Video Optical Transitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Top Design! ! ! CATV Video Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $65 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: $60 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

Cofdm HDMI/AV Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

Wireless Audio Video Sender Video Wireless Sender and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Portable Cofdm HDMI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

2 Ways Optical Receiver for CATV

FOB Price: $40 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

Mini Cofdm HDMI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter & Receiver

FOB Price: $3000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

Wireless Video Transmission Audio Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Portable Mini Cofdm HDMI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

HD Robot Cofdm HDMI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Video
  • Type: Optical

Portable SD Wireless Mobile Video Cofdm Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

HD Vehicle Cofdm Himi/AV Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

Portable HD Robotic Cofdm HDMI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

HD Cofdm Hdim/HD-SDI Wireless Mobile Video Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

SD Wireless Mobile Video Cofdm Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Fofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 Channel Low Cost Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 119