Home Security & Protection Optical Transmitter & Receiver Wholesale Video Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,069 products from about 102

 Wholesale Video Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Screwless HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd Passive CCTV UTP Cat5 BNC Video Balun Transceiver (VB102pH)

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz
  • Application: CCTV Systems
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • UTP Connection: "Press-Fit" Terminal Blocks
  • Weight: 58g/Pair

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

1CH CCTV Security Power Video Audio Transceiver (VB213B&C)

FOB Price: $3 - $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Frequency Response: DC to 5MHz
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL , and Secam
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • Weight: 70g Per Pair
  • Packing: Blister Packing

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

HD-Sdi 1 CH Video 1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Video Input: 1-CH Video
  • Return Loss: >15dB

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

1 Channel Passive Video Transceiver for CCTV Camera (PVD22H)

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency Response: DC to 60MHz
  • Video Format: HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd, NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Application: Power and Video Transmission
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • UTP Connection: RJ45

Sdi Fiber Optic Transceiver with 4 Channel HD-Sdi Video

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Fiber Connector: LC/St/FC
  • Wave Length: 1310nm /1550nm
  • Optical Input: 1
  • Return Loss: >15dB

3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: 3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001,ISO14001
  • Condition: New

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CCTV Twisted Pairs Video Balun Transceiver with BNC (VB201A)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • UTP Connection: Screw Terminal Blocks
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Size: 33mm*17mm*16mm(Excluding Connectors)

4CH 20km FC Video Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

64V1d 64 Channel Video Optic Transceiver 1 RS485 Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB/71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Passive 1 Channel Ahd HD Cvi Tvi UTP Video Balun Transceiver

Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • System: CCTV Video Surveillance System
  • Type: Video Balun Transceiver
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

1 Channel Hybrid Passive UTP Video Balun Transceiver Compatible with Ahd HD Tvi Cvi

FOB Price: $2 - $2.3 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Channel: 1 Channel Passive
  • with Power Transmission: No

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

Hybrid 1 Channel Passive CCTV Ahd HD Cvi Tvi UTP Video Balun Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Signal Transmission: Twisted Pair
  • Application: Communication Electronic Products
  • Usage: Transmit The Video Signal
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Channel: 1 Channel Passive
  • with Power Transmission: No

4 Channel Passive Video Balun Transceiver Without BNC Cable (VB304H)

FOB Price: $1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frequency Response: DC to 60MHz
  • Application: Video Transmission for CCTV Cameras
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Video Format: HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd, NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, FCC

1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Coxial to Fiber Video Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

3G/HD-Sdi 1V Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 1.5gbps
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Return Loss: >15dB
  • Power Supply: External
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

CCTV Ahd Hdcvi Hdtvi HD Camera Video Balun Transmitter Transceiver

FOB Price: $2.9 - $3.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Signal Transmission: Rj59
  • System: CCTV System
  • Type: Video Transmission
  • Application: Home
  • Usage: Personal
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

4 Channel Passive CCTV Video Balun Transceiver (VB804)

FOB Price: $6 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security System
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz
  • Attenuation: 0.5db Typ
  • Wire Type: UTP5
  • Dimension: 75mm*50mm*25mm

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

Sdi 2 Channel & 1 Reverse RS485 Data HD Sdi Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Serial TV: BNC Input
  • Return Loss: >15dB

CCTV Ahd Hdcvi Hdtvi Camera UTP Power & Video Transmission Transceiver Balun with RJ45 ...

FOB Price: $6.7 - $7.2 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Resolution: Max 1080P
  • Video Format: Ahd Hdcvi Hdtvi
  • Transmission Distance: Max 350m
  • Power Transmission Distance: Max 300m
  • Plug & Play: Yes
  • Transmission Power: 24-36V DC

Passive Cat5 UTP Video Balun Transceiver for CCTV Camera (VB201A)

FOB Price: $0.59 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDS Data Transceiver
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 103