Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Wdm Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 683 products from about 31

 Wholesale Wdm Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm 10/100Mbps Media Converter (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $31 - $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 External Sm 80km Sc

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter with Wdm 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: ROhS, CE

10/100/1000m Wdm Optical Media Converter FC External 1X9 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber FC

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Bidi 1310/1550 Sm 60km Sc

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 1310/1550 Internal Sm 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Wdm Bi-Directional Fiber Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 94mm(L)*70mm(W)*26mm(H)
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Power Consumption: 5W

Wdm 1550/1310 PSE 40km Fiber Media Converter (SPM-IST453-N40S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 40km

High Quality 10/100m Wdm 20km Fast Ethernet Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: Wavelength: 1310nm & 1550nm / 1490nm & 1550nm
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 20000 Pairs/Month
  • Trademark: SH Link
  • Origin: Chinese Mainland

10/100m Fiber Optical to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber (WDM) ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100M WDM 1310&550nm single fiber SM 20Km SC)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: System Monitor
  • Support Network: Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Cnnector: FC, Sc , LC, St

Fast Ethernet Otpcial Converter Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter with Wdm Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10/100m: SFP to RJ45
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad

100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

60km Wdm SMF 10/100m Management Fiber Optical Media Converter (SPM-IMT453-N60SA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: St/RJ45/Sc
  • Packing: 1PCS/Package
  • Standard: RoHS FCC CE
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
  • Trademark: SOPTO
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 23