Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Wdm Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 678 products from about 30

 Wholesale Wdm Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Media Converter with 10/100m 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Wdm Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic ...

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 1310/1550 Internal Sm 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter with Wdm 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: ROhS, CE

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Bidi 1310/1550 Sm 60km Sc

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm 10/100Mbps Media Converter (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $31 - $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 External Sm 80km Sc

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Optical Media Converter FC External 1X9 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber FC

Adam-6542/W13-Ae Advantech Ethernet to Single Stand Wdm Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100M WDM 1310&550nm single fiber SM 20Km SC)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: System Monitor
  • Support Network: Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Cnnector: FC, Sc , LC, St

Fast Ethernet Otpcial Converter Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wdm 1550nm/1310nm Sc Connector PSE 20km Fiber Converter (SPM-IST153-N20S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality 10/100m Wdm 20km Fast Ethernet Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: Wavelength: 1310nm & 1550nm / 1490nm & 1550nm
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 20000 Pairs/Month
  • Trademark: SH Link
  • Origin: Chinese Mainland

Wdm Bi-Directional Fiber Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 94mm(L)*70mm(W)*26mm(H)
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Power Consumption: 5W

10/100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

10/100m Fiber Optical to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber (WDM) ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000Mbps Wdm Single Fiber 20km Media Converter external power supply

FOB Price: $65 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur
  • Standard: 70mm(W) x 93mm(D) x 25mm(H)

Wdm 1550/1310 PSE 40km Fiber Media Converter (SPM-IST453-N40S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 23
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.