Home Electrical & Electronics Cable Clips Wire Clip Cable 2017 Product List
Total 11,295 products from about 594

 Wire Clip Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Silicone Rabbit Ear Stick Cable Drop Tidy Clips Desk USB Line Wire

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: SGS
  • Color: Orange
  • Fire Rating: 94V1
  • Size: 1''
  • Material: TPR
  • Type: Marker Cable Tie

Alligator Crocodile Clips Lead Wire Cable (10PCS)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

DIN 741 Wire Rope Cable Clip

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Material: Metal
  • Surface: Electric Galv, Hot Dipped Galv
  • Supply: Manufacturer
  • Size: 3mm to 50mm
  • Materials: Iron Steel

Schiller EKG Patient Cable with 10 Lead Wires, Clip, Snap, Banana, DIN Female Ending

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Spo2sensor
  • Brand: Schiller
  • Lead: 12lead
  • Lenghth: 3m
  • Warranty: 12months
  • Packing: One Set on a Plastic Bag

Nylon Injection Cable Wire Clip

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS Ts16949 ISO9001
  • Color: Natural
  • Flammability Level: (UL)94-V2
  • Unit: mm
  • Package: Standard Package
  • Molding Type: Plastic Injection

Ge 10 Lead EKG Cable Lead Wires, Clip

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item: Ge 10 Lead EKG Cable Lead Wires, Clip
  • Type: EKG Cable
  • MOQ: 1 Set
  • Packing: Separate Package with Transparent PE Bag
  • Standard: CE & ISO13485
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Month

Huntleigh ECG Cable with 5-Lead Wires, Clip, IEC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: TPU
  • Brand: Huntleigh
  • Connector: Redel 8-Pin
  • Plug: Grabber
  • Color: IEC
  • MOQ: 1 PC

Schiller 15pin IEC Red Banana4.0 EKG/ECG Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Concertina Razor Wire with Clips Single&Cross Razor Type China Manufacturer Supply

FOB Price: US $600 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Double Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: PVC Coated
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Barb Length: 5mm-70mm

Nihon Kohden 15pin Aha DIN3.0 EKG/ECG Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mindray Snap&Clip Rou 12pin 5 ECG Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Medical Parts
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Roof and Gutter Snow Melting Cable of UL Approved

FOB Price: US $6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Color: Black, Blue, Red
  • Length: 10 to 100m
  • Spare Parts: Clips and Spacer
  • Plug: Europe or North America
  • Voltage: 110 to 240V
  • Power: 16W/M

12AWG Black and Red Cable with Connector and Alligator Clips

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Warranty: <5 Years
  • Number of Cells: 12AWG
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Copper Alloy(Gold-Plated)

Concertina Razor Wire with Clips Single&Cross Razor Type China Manufacturer Supply

FOB Price: $770 - $790 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Surface: Galvanized
  • Razor Trype: Cross Type
  • Feature: Continuous or Reverse Twist
  • Payment: T/T or L/C
  • Package: by Carton or as Client Needs
  • Packing: 4kg/Roll or as Client Detail Requirement

Biosys 6pin Aha Snap/Clip 5 Leadwire ECG Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Shenzhen Manufacturer of MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory of Razor Wire Cbt 60 (WITHOUT CLIPS)

FOB Price: $600 - $680 / Set
Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Material: Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5 +/-0.1mm
  • Barbed Distance: 102 +/- 1mm

Razor Barbed Wire / Razor Wire Fence / Galvanized Razor Barbed Wire

FOB Price: $700 - $999 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: Single Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Electro Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Single Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5mm

Military Clips Concertina Razor Barbed Wire for Sale

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Material: Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Single Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 12x12 BWG

Stainless Steel 430 Cbt-65 Razor Wire

FOB Price: US $785 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Material: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Single Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5mm+/-0.1
  • Barbed Distance: 100mm

Fencing Anti-Climb Razor Barbed Wire

FOB Price: $700 - $900 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: Double Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Electro Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 12x14 BWG

5lbs Staple Wire for Making Staples, Paper Clip and So on

FOB Price: $3.19 - $3.64 / LBS
Min. Order: 2200 LBS
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Fence Mesh, Close Carton, Construction, Decoration, Packaging
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Wide in Width: 0.103"X0.020"
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Chinese Manufacturer of Roof Defrost Heating Cable

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: De-Icing
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Insulation Material: Teflon
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Copper-Nickel

12 Gauge Pin & Clip Ceiling Wire

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Galvanized
  • Wide in Width: 2.1M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

Heavy Duty Booster Cable with Battery Clip

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Booster Cable
  • Bumper Position: Battery Charger
  • Material: Copper Claded Aluminum
  • OEM: Yes
  • Colour: Standard
  • MOQ: 3000PCS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 377
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.