Home Electrical & Electronics Cable Clips Wire Clip Cable 2017 Product List
Total 11,456 products from about 636

 Wire Clip Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Silicone Rabbit Ear Stick Cable Drop Tidy Clips Desk USB Line Wire

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Color: Orange
  • Fire Rating: 94V1
  • Size: 1''
  • Material: TPR
  • Type: Marker Cable Tie
  • Sizes: 3m

DIN 741 Wire Rope Cable Clip

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Clamp
  • Material: Metal
  • Surface: Electric Galv, Hot Dipped Galv
  • Supply: Manufacturer
  • Size: 3mm to 50mm
  • Materials: Iron Steel

Alligator Crocodile Clips Lead Wire Cable (10PCS)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Ge 10 Lead EKG Cable Lead Wires, Clip

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item: Ge 10 Lead EKG Cable Lead Wires, Clip
  • Type: EKG Cable
  • MOQ: 1 Set
  • Packing: Separate Package with Transparent PE Bag
  • Standard: CE & ISO13485
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Month

Nylon Injection Cable Wire Clip

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS Ts16949 ISO9001
  • Color: Natural
  • Flammability Level: (UL)94-V2
  • Unit: mm
  • Package: Standard Package
  • Molding Type: Plastic Injection

Schiller EKG Patient Cable with 10 Lead Wires, Clip, Snap, Banana, DIN Female Ending

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Spo2sensor
  • Brand: Schiller
  • Lead: 12lead
  • Lenghth: 3m
  • Warranty: 12months
  • Packing: One Set on a Plastic Bag

Nihon Kohden 15pin Aha DIN3.0 EKG/ECG Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Concertina Razor Wire with Clips Single&Cross Razor Type China Manufacturer Supply

FOB Price: US $600 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Double Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: PVC Coated
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Barb Length: 5mm-70mm

Schiller 15pin IEC Red Banana4.0 EKG/ECG Cable

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS

Mindray Snap&Clip Rou 12pin 5 ECG Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Medical Parts
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Low Price Concertina Razor Barbed Wire

Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: with Clips
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5mm

CBT-65, Single Coil, Hot Dipped Galvanized Concertina Razor Ribbon Barbed Wire

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Clip
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Single Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5 mm

Medical Monitor 6pin Aha Snap/Clip DIN 3 Trunk ECG Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Application: Medical Monitor
  • Material: Plastic&TPU
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Disinfection: Without Disinfection
  • Power Type: Electric

Hot-Dip Galvanized Razor Barbed Wire

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: Clips
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 12x12 BWG

Optical Fiber Cable for MPO/PC/Male) Om1 12 Core

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HP 8pins 3 Lead ECG Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item: HP 8pins 3 Lead ECG Cable
  • Certificates: CE,Sfda,ISO 13485
  • Material: TPU
  • Smaple: Available
  • MOQ: 1 Pieces
  • Type: HP ECG Cable

Sc FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Dipped Galvanized Concertina Razor Barbed Wire

FOB Price: $650 - $850 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Galvanized Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: Double Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Electro Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 12x14 BWG

Roof and Gutter Snow Melting Cable of UL Approved

FOB Price: US $6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Color: Black, Blue, Red
  • Length: 10 to 100m
  • Spare Parts: Clips and Spacer
  • Plug: Europe or North America
  • Voltage: 110 to 240V
  • Power: 16W/M

Coax Cable Clip in Hangers

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Bag
Min. Order: 1 Bag
  • Product Line: Cable Hangers
  • Product Type: Clip in Hanger Kit
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Telecom Cable Installation
  • OEM: Accepted
  • Packing: Standard Package

Razor Barbed Steel Wire with Clips

FOB Price: US $700 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Material: Hot Dipped Galvanized Wire,Stainles Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Single Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Galvanized,PVC Coated...
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: Bwg12

Customized Coil Spring Wire Retainer Clip Wire spring

FOB Price: $0.02 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Function: Pressed, Phonation, Buffer, Drive, Restoration, Measurement
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Extension Spring Material: Stainless steel
  • Usage: Industrial, Auto, Furniture, Motorcycle, Home Appliance
  • Load Type: Compression
  • Compression Spring Shape: Non-circular

Magnetic Cable Clip with 3-Pack Cable Buckles for Cell Phone Cable

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB3.0
  • Connector: C Type
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

12AWG Black and Red Cable with Connector and Alligator Clips

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Warranty: <5 Years
  • Number of Cells: 12AWG
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Copper Alloy(Gold-Plated)

Razor Barbed Wire / Razor Wire Fence / Galvanized Razor Barbed Wire

FOB Price: $700 - $999 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Twist Method: Single Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Electro Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Single Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 2.5mm

Military Clips Concertina Razor Barbed Wire for Sale

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Material: Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Twist Method: Single Twist
  • Application: Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Finish: Hot Dipped Galvanized
  • Razor Barbed Type: Cross Razor
  • Wire Gauge: 12x12 BWG
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 382
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.