Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wireless Data Communication Module 2017 Product List
Total 5,687 products from about 177

 Wireless Data Communication Module manufacturers & suppliers

Iot Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Gmsk/ Gfsk Modulation Type I RF Wireless Electrical Meters Data Concentrator Module RF ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Concentrator
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Wireless Transceiver Equipment RF Data Communication Fsk Module

FOB Price: $23 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora03

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora16

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora04

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Wireless RF Transmitter Module for AMR Automatic Meter Reading/Wireless Dishes Order ...

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Wireless Data Communication Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora17

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

CWDM Fiber 10g 1470-1610nm 80km Compatible Cisco Switch SFP Modules

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

USB Wireless RF Transmitter and Receiver Module with Certificate

FOB Price: $25 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Communication Module
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Takfly 1.25gbps 1550nm CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: $10 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora07

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

1.25g CWDM SFP 1310nm Single Mode LC 120km Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

433MHz USB RS232 RS485 Ttl RF Data Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $12 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Module for 10g

FOB Price: $9.5 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora19

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Simcom GSM GPRS Module SIM900d Compatible SIM300

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Wireless Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

3gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530nm 60km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora08

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

80km 10g Ethernet CWDM XFP Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Wireless Serial Port RF Transmitter Receiver Module Hr-1103

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Communication
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

LC Connector Type 80km CWDM 1590nm SFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1.25g CWDM 1590mn SFP Module

SIM800c of 2g Module Quad-Band GSM/GPRS in a SMT Type

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Laptop, Meter,Electronic,Router
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora20

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

400MHz/433MHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Screen: Without Screen
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New
  • Style: Transparent Data Communication
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, CE
  • Application: Industrial

10g CWDM Transceiver 80km SFP Fiber Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

80km CWDM Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication, Lora09

FOB Price: $17.4 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Simcom SIM900 GSM GPRS Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wireless Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 190
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.