Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Xfp 2017 Product List
Total 1,777 products from about 71

 Xfp manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Compatible 10g 20km Optical Transceiver XFP

FOB Price: $30 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

H3c Cisco HP Compatible Transceiver 1270-1330nm CWDM XFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g Optical Module Transceiver 10km XFP Module

FOB Price: $30 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Customized 10g LC 20km Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP

FOB Price: $30 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

XFP 10g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

10G XFP Dulex Made in China

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

3G/6G Optical Transceiver SFP/XFP Dulex/Bi-Di

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

Mrv 40km 1470~1610nm 10g Compatible CWDM XFP with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New

High Performance Low Cost Fibre Optical Transceivers 10gbase/8g-Lr CWDM SFP+ XFP X2 Xenpak ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC.UL
  • Condition: New

Fibre CWDM XFP 10GB Modules CWDM XFP 10km 10GB (SPT-XC31TG-10D)

FOB Price: $220 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 10km
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Low Price Optical Module 10g DWDM XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

10gbps XFP Module 300m Reach Sr XFP Transceptor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

40km 1470~1610nm 10g Alcatel Compatible CWDM XFP with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1470~1610nm
  • Distance: 40km

Cisco Glc SFP X2 XFP Xenpak Series Module Glc-Sx-Mmd Glc-Lh-SMD Glc-T Glc-Zx-SMD ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: New in Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: cisco

10gigabit Bidi XFP Transceiver Cisco Compatible XFP (SPT-XB2733TG-L60D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Hot Pluggable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
  • Distance: 60km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Low Price Optical Fiber Transceiver Module, 10GB SFP, XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Package: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10g XFP
  • DWDM: DWDM XFP
  • Transceiver: XFP Transceiver
  • Transmission Distance: up to 80km Sr Lr Er Zr

10g XFP Module 40km Er XFP Transceptor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

XFP CWDM 10g Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km CWDM XFP (SPT-XC29TG-10D)

FOB Price: $220 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 10km
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Low Price Transceiver Module: 10g Sr Lr DWDM CWDM XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g XFP Transceiver 300m~120km Reach LC Connector XFP with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: XFP Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

34060514 SDH Optix Osn3500 XFP-Lh80-193.50 ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Original Huawei Package

X2 to XFP+ Converter

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Trademark: Optoray/Customized

HP Compatible 10g SFP 850nm Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Huawei 10g SFP+ Sr Module 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-Sr XFP 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Huawei XFP-Sx-mm850 XFP-10g Multimode Fiber Module 850nm/0.3km

FOB Price: $190 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Ethernet
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

XFP-10g-Er Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • OEM & ODM: Accepted
  • Sample: Available

Original Tunable DWDM XFP DWDM-XFP-C CFP-40G-SR4 CFP-40G-LR4 CFP-100G-LR4 Transceiver

FOB Price: US $205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 60
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.