Inquiry Basket (
0
)
|
Sign In
|
Sign Out
|
Xinchang Baozu Footwear Co., Ltd.
Home
Company Info
Product List
Offer List
Contact Details
Send Inquiry
Product Categories
Shoes Accessories (16)
Index
Add to Company Favorites
Add this Showroom to your browser's favorites list
Recommend this Showroom
to your business partners!
Our main products include
Insole
, and so on.
Product List
(Total
16
Products)
View:
Show:
12 items
28 items
48 items
1.
Heel Cups (BZH1003)
1. Designed in conjunction with certified athletic trainers to help prevent and relieve heel pain
2. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
2.
Replacement Insoles (BZW1001-1)
1. Outrageous comfort for active feet
2. It waves in forefoot and heel to provide shock absorption and ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
3.
Ball of Foot Cushions (BZH1007)
1. Cushioning comfort of clear massaging gel
2. Gel waves cushion the sensitive ball-of-foot area
3. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
4.
Arch Supports Insoles (BZH1001-2)
1. Clinically proven arch pain relief.
2. Provides all-day comfort.
3. Dark blue dual gel supports and ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
5.
Ball of Foot Cushions (BZH1002)
1. Cushioning comfort of clear massaging gel
2. Gel waves cushion the sensitive ball-of-foot area
3. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
6.
Insoles (BZW1004)
Women no longer have to sacrifice comfort for fashion in their open-style shoes.
1. Ultra slim and ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
7.
Heel Pain Relief Orthotics (BZH1011-1)
1. Clinically proven to provide immediate and all-day relief from heel pain, including pain from heeel ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
8.
Massaging Insole (BZW1002-2)
1. Delivers superior comfort
2. New dual wave design - soft blue gel cushions and absorbs shock.
3. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
9.
Arch Supports (BZH1001-1)
1. Clinically proven arch pain relief.
2. Provides all-day comfort.
3. Dark blue dual gel supports and ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
10.
Insole (BZW1003)
1. Ultra-slim 3/4length design won't crowd toes
2. Cushioning comfort of clear massaging
3. Provides ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
11.
Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics (BZH1012-1)
1. Arch support you can customize to your foot's needs
2.3 levels of support: Light, medium, firm,
3. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
12.
Replacement Insoles (BZW1001-2)
1. Outrageous comfort for active feet
2. It waves in forefoot and heel to provide shock absorption and ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
13.
Insoles (BZW1005)
1. All day comfort and relief of lower back discomfort
2. Extra cushioning to keep your feet comfortable ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
14.
Massaging Insole (BZW1002-1)
1. Delivers superior comfort
2. New dual wave design - soft blue gel cushions and absorbs shock.
3. ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
15.
Heel Liners (BZH1005)
1. Keeps heel from slipping and rubbing
2. Great for breaking in new shoes
3. Conforms to heel area for ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
16.
Heel Pain Relief Orthotics (BZH1011-2)
1. Clinically proven to provide immediate and all-day relief from heel pain, including pain from heeel ...
[Last Updated: 2009-11-25]
"My Showroom"
service is provided by
Made-in-China.com
Made-in-China.com provides
Product Catalog
,
Manufacturers / Suppliers
&
Trade Offers
Quick Product:
Insole
,
Gel Insole
,
Insole Material
,
PU Insole
,
Leather Insole
,
Shoe Insole
Made-in-China.com - The world of "Made in China" online!
Copyright © 2009 Focus Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Your use of this website is subject to, and constitutes acknowledgement and acceptance of, our
Terms & Conditions
.