Natural Unrefined Shea Butter
| Offer Type: |
|
|---|---|
| Offer Post Time: | 2009-12-28 |
| Expiration Date: | 2010-03-20 |
| Details: |
We produce and supply Natural Unrefined Shea Butter and Refined Shea Butter. Our shea butter is well suited for the production of cosmetic beauty products, such as skin care products, hair care products, soaps, body butters, bath and shower products, etc.
Natural Shea Butter: Color: Pale yellow Transparence: Clean & Clear Relative Density: 0.885~0.940 Refractive Index (expressed as N40/D): 1.460~1.475 Melting Point: 30~42 Degree Celsius Peroxide Value (meq/kg): 10.0 max. Unsaponificable Value (%): 4.0 min. Acid Value (mgKOH/g): 2.0 max. Moisture and Volatile Matter (%): 0.10 max. Iodine Value(gI/100g): 53~70 Saponification Value (mgKOH/g): 170~190 Packaging: In craft paper cartons with inner polyliner, 25kg net each carton. Quantity of 20'FCL: 800 cartons Total: 20, 000KG Delivery Terms: FOB, CNF & CIF. Min Order Qty: 2, 000KG Delivery Time: Within 1 week after the receipt of payment. We look forward to your inquiries to offer you our competitive price, approved quality and immediate shippment. |
Most Popular
-

Oil Presses Manufacturer/Screw Oil Press We have CE Certificate for our Oil Presses, which ... -

Refined Corn Oil Refined corn oil(or named maize oil)is a quality ... -

RBDW Corn Oil 1. Commodity Name: RBDW Corn Oil 2. ...
-

Refined Peanut Oil Green food Good for your health We can supply ... -

Fish Oil (18/12) Fish Oil 1. General product is not added ...
Related Searches |
Inquiry Basket (





