China Manufacturers Directory
Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket(0) | Sign In |
Main products covering Gel Cushion, Insole, more info please click as follows.

Product List (Total 100 Products)

View by   Show items per page

1. Slipper (TRF002)

Slipper (TRF002)
Item No.: TRF002

Material: 200g towel fabric

Outsole: Non-slip embossing texture

Size: 27.8x10.5cm

Logo: Embroidered logo as per the client's requirement
[Last Updated: 2008-09-12]

2. Warm-Keeping Insole (TR-22)

Warm-Keeping Insole (TR-22)
(1) Humidity absorption
(2) Tender feeling
(3) Keep warm, Light weight
(4) Material: Aluminum foil and other materials
(5) Size: Trim to any size
(6) Deodorization, Anti-bact...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-12]

3. Heel Grip (TB-16)

Heel Grip (TB-16)
(1) Ensure that the heel of the shoe is clean and dry
(2) Remove the backing paper on the heel grip and press firmly onto the upper part of the heel
(3) Always use a shoehorn wh...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-12]

4. Front Insole (TB09-1)

Front Insole (TB09-1)
1) Made of TPR gel

2) Massages acupuncture points of thenars

3) Reduces pressure on feet

4) Absorbs shock

5) Eliminates pain on sole

6) Attractive, soft and well ven...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-12]

5. Slipper (TRF001)

Slipper (TRF001)
Family packing slipper

Soft and Comfortable

Outsole: Non-slip embossing texture

Logo: Embroidered logo as per the client's requirement.
[Last Updated: 2008-09-12]

6. Latex Insole (TR39)

Latex Insole (TR39)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

7. Latex Insole (TR38)

Latex Insole (TR38)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

8. Latex Insole (TR37)

Latex Insole (TR37)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

9. Latex Insole (TR35)

Latex Insole (TR35)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

10. Latex Insole (TR34)

Latex Insole (TR34)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

11. Latex Insole (TR33)

Latex Insole (TR33)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

12. Latex Insole (TR32-1)

Latex Insole (TR32-1)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

13. Latex Insole (TR32)

Latex Insole (TR32)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

14. Latex Insole (TR31)

Latex Insole (TR31)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

15. Latex Insole (TR27)

Latex Insole (TR27)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

16. Latex Insole (TR28)

Latex Insole (TR28)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

17. Latex Insole (TR18)

Latex Insole (TR18)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

18. Latex Insole (TR17)

Latex Insole (TR17)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

19. Latex Insole (TR16)

Latex Insole (TR16)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

20. Latex Insole (TR15)

Latex Insole (TR15)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

21. Latex Insole (TR14)

Latex Insole (TR14)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

22. Latex Insole (TR13)

Latex Insole (TR13)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

23. Latex Insole (TR12)

Latex Insole (TR12)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

24. Latex Insole (TR10)

Latex Insole (TR10)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

25. Latex Insole (TR09)

Latex Insole (TR09)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

26. Latex Insole (TR08)

Latex Insole (TR08)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

27. Latex Insole (TR0)

Latex Insole (TR0)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]

28. Latex Insole (TR03)

Latex Insole (TR03)
1) Made of latex foam with activated carbon cloth covering

2) Softly cushioned for increasing air circulation

3) Improves shoe fit and comfort and provides all-day comfort an...
[Last Updated: 2008-09-11]
 
Click here to send inquiry
"My Showroom" service is provided by Made-in-China.com
Made-in-China.com provides Product Catalog , Manufacturers / Suppliers & Trade Offers
Quick Product:Slipper, Slippers, Soap, Slippers Shoe, Slipper Sandal, EVA Slipper
Made-in-China.com - The world of "Made in China" online!