Wholesale Fiber Cable Connector

Found 27829  fiber cable connector for sale.You can 

wholesale fiber cable connector

 products with high quality and low prices from about 1464 

fiber cable connector wholesalers

.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

US $ 0.2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

US $ 0.8-3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Car Cable Wiring Fiber Optics Connector

US $ 0.01-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, DH-24-F00SX-S01)

US $ 18.8 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

US $ 0.86-1.25 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

US $ 0.4-1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

US $ 7.5-8 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Microduct Connector for Blowing Fiber Cable

US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Coaxial Cable CATV

US $ 1.5-1.6 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order:20 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 1-100 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

3.0mm Zipcord Cable Unpinned Fiber Optical MTRJ Connector

US $ 1.2-2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

US $ 150-300 / Roll

Min. Order:20 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

US $ 0.53-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Connector

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

50mm Sc/APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Flat Drop Cable

US $ 0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Fca Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cable

US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

US $ 0.8-3 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Sc/APC Connector

US $ 2.45-5.23 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Delphi Sensor Connector for Auto Fiber Cable Assemblies 12110293

US $ 0.01-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:500 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

US $ 0.7-1 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/Lc Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

US $ 5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $ 0.441-0.501 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

US $ 2000 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20

Wholesale fiber cable connector from China fiber cable connector wholesalers

Purchase high quality, wholesale price fiber cable connector products? We provide you a wide selection items with factory price to choose from. Buy top quality fiber cable connector products online from Chinese fiber cable connector wholesalers, suppliers, distributors, dealers & dropshippers at most competitive price. Now you can also get Cheap Usb Connector, Cheap Fiber Connector, Cheap Double Connector as well as Customized Fiber Cable Connector & OEM Fiber Cable Connector products and get the latest info of Usb Connector Price, Fiber Connector Price, Double Connector Price here.