Wholesale Fiber Optic

Found 88338  fiber optic for sale.You can 

wholesale fiber optic

 products with high quality and low prices from about 3046 

fiber optic wholesalers

.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Stranded Loose Tube Armored GYTA/S High Quality Wholesale Aerial/Duct Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

48 Cores Indoor Sheet Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

US $ 25-28 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter

US $ 4-6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90mmx20mmx9.5mm

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

Fiber Optic Micro Stripper Plier Wholesale

US $ 25 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Stripper
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Stripper
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Ms1 / Ms2

Wholesale Traditional Chinese Optic Fiber Made to Measure Suits

US $ 35 / Set

Min. Order:1 Set

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: Men's
  • Type: Business Suit
  • Material: Wool
  • Piece: Two-Piece
  • Collar: of Your Own Design
  • Season: All Year

Wholesale Copper Coated Aluminum Magnesium Wire CCAM Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 4-10 / kg

Min. Order:1000 kg

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Tinned
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: CCAM
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Electrical Power Metal Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

US $ 7 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Metal Bow
  • Structure: Protection
  • Certification: ISO9001:2000
  • Form: Partly-welded Type
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Size: Customized

Simplex Cable GJFJV High Quality Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Well-Selled16 Cores Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS Per Month
  • Packing: Individual Carton Box

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale 1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTX, GPON)

US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Communication Use Wholesale Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Diffuse

US $ 25-28 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Size: Amplifier
  • Application: Warehouse
  • Standard: Standard
  • Wires: PNP (Three-Wires)
  • Principle: Photoelectric

Wholesale 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable Gjdfjv High Quality Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Golden Seller Wholesale Dental LED Fiber Optic Colored High Speed Handpiece Model Mhh-C2

US $ 45-59 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Weight: 0.25 Kg
  • Speed of Generator: 280.000-350.000 r.p.m
  • Noise: Less 70db
  • Grip Power: 25-45n
  • Operating Pressure: 0.22MPa-0.30MPa(0.25MPa)
  • Packing: 20X8X2 (Cm)

24 Core Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

US $ 2.7-3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Mobile Cable Gjpfju High Quality Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core FTTH Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Simplx&Duplex Singlemode&Multimode)

US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Indoor Ribbon Fibre Cable Gjfdv High Quality Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

16 Cores Fiber Optic Inserted Type Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20

Wholesale fiber optic from China fiber optic wholesalers

Purchase high quality, wholesale price fiber optic products? We provide you a wide selection items with factory price to choose from. Buy top quality fiber optic products online from Chinese fiber optic wholesalers, suppliers, distributors, dealers & dropshippers at most competitive price. Now you can also get Cheap Fiber, Cheap Optical Fiber Cable, Cheap Fiber Optic Cable as well as Customized Fiber Optic & OEM Fiber Optic products and get the latest info of Fiber Price, Optical Fiber Cable Price, Fiber Optic Cable Price here.