Wholesale Fiber Optic

Found 97406  fiber optic for sale.You can 

wholesale fiber optic

 products with high quality and low prices from about 4058 

fiber optic wholesalers

.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

US $ 0.4-1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Alibaba Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

US $ 0.3-0.45 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Cores: 2~288
  • Strengthen Part: FRP Strength Member
  • Loose Tube: PBT

48 Cores Indoor Sheet Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

US $ 25-28 / Piece

Min. Order:5 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter

US $ 4-6 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90mmx20mmx9.5mm

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $ 15 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

US $ 0.6-1 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

Wholesale 4 Holes Fiber Optic Handpiece Dental Handpiece with Quick Coupling

US $ 59-159 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Wholesale Traditional Chinese Optic Fiber Made to Measure Suits

US $ 35 / Set

Min. Order:1 Set

Click here to send inquiry

  • Gender: Men's
  • Type: Business Suit
  • Material: Wool
  • Piece: Two-Piece
  • Collar: of Your Own Design
  • Season: All Year

Wholesale 24 Port Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Product

US $ 9-35 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 430*250*1u
  • Net Weight: 2.6kg

Wholesale Gjs-Sp03b Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

Min. Order:50 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sp-Gjs-03b
  • Max Capacity: 288 Core

Wholesale Optic Fiber Cable of G652D Fiber

US $ 0.32 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Electrical Power Metal Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

US $ 7 / Piece

Min. Order:200 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Metal Bow
  • Structure: Protection
  • Certification: ISO9001:2000
  • Form: Partly-welded Type
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Size: Customized

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Well-Selled16 Cores Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS Per Month
  • Packing: Individual Carton Box

Wholesale 1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTX, GPON)

US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Wholesale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

US $ 0.6-1 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

US $ 18.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale Fiber Optic Access Building Cables for FTTH

US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter

Min. Order:1 Meter

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale 8 12 24 48 96 Core Port Fiber Optic ODF

US $ 15 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 19 Inch

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

US $ 0.58 / Meter

Min. Order:3000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

US $ 0.6-1 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tray for Joint Closure

US $ 0.5-2 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Tray
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 48 Cores
  • Packing: Carton Box

Wholesale Aerial Duct Application Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gyfy

US $ 0.24-2.6 / Meter

Min. Order:20000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Join Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Network

US $ 2.75 / Meter

Min. Order:3000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 180
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20

Wholesale fiber optic from China fiber optic wholesalers

Purchase high quality, wholesale price fiber optic products? We provide you a wide selection items with factory price to choose from. Buy top quality fiber optic products online from Chinese fiber optic wholesalers, suppliers, distributors, dealers & dropshippers at most competitive price. Now you can also get Cheap Fiber, Cheap Optic Fiber, Cheap Fiber Cable as well as Customized Fiber Optic & OEM Fiber Optic products and get the latest info of Fiber Price, Optic Fiber Price, Fiber Cable Price here.