Car Wash Soap Concentrate

60 results for Car Wash Soap Concentrate

300 - 500ml · Base

Henksal Snow Foam Car Wash Soap Concentrate- Car Cleaner Ceramic Coating Safe

US$ 0.5-0.89 / Piece
6000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification Capacity 473.2ml Customization Available Item Form Liquid Scent Honeydew Specific Uses For Product Car,Motorcycle Special Features PH Neutral Function: Spray Foam Item Type Name Cleaners Product Description HENKSEAL® Snow Foam Car Wash Soap Concentrate (16oz) - Honeydew Scent, PH Neutr

Base · Enrichment

P380 Heavy-Duty Auto Wash Soap Detailing Product Car Wash Shampoo Direct Source

US$ 3.6 / pieces
600 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code P380 Description Car Wash Shampoo Specification 5000ML*4PCS Type Aqueous solvent Net W./CTN 21.28 KGS Net W./Inside 5070G Gross W./CTN 21.80KGS Gross W./PC 5320G MOQ of OEM 1000PCS Origin Guangzhou,China FEATURE Cleans the Toughest Automotive Dirt

Neutral

High Concentrated Ultra Thick Snow Foam Car Wash Shampoo Auto Detailing Soap Cleaner Liquid Pressure Washer

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

300 - 500ml · Neutral · Wheel Hub Deoiling Chemical

Factory Original High Foam Easy Operation Auto Washing Detergent Liquid Soap Car Wash Shampoo Concentrate for Auto Detailing Supplies

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

Neutral

Professional Vehicle Wash Soap Concentrate for Cars with Dirt Removal and Paint Friendly Cleaning Performance

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

300 - 500ml · Neutral · Wheel Hub Deoiling Chemical

Popular in The Market Easy Operation Car Wash Concentrate Detergent Liquid Soap Concentrated Car Wash Shampoo for Auto Care

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description FOAM2 SHAMPOO Product Overview FOAM2 SHAMPOO uses a specialized active formula that produces a dense, long-lasting foam that quickly breaks down tough stains such as dirt, bug spray and oil, forming a protective film. It nourishes the paintwork while cleaning and enhances the shi

Base · Enrichment

F380 Heavy-Duty Auto Wash Soap Detailing Product Car Wash Shampoo

US$ 3.6 / pieces
600 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code F380 Description Car Wash Shampoo Specification 5000ML*4PCS Type Aqueous solvent Net W./CTN 21.28 KGS Net W./Inside 5070G Gross W./CTN 21.80KGS Gross W./PC 5320G MOQ of OEM 1000PCS Origin Guangzhou,China FEATURE Cleans the Toughest Automotive Dirt

Manufacturer Rich Foaming Concentrated Soap Shampoo Car Wash

US$ 4.79-4.85 / Piece
3000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Feature Wash & Wax in One Step: Cleans and waxes simultaneously, making vehicle maintenance faster and easier. Rich Foaming Formula: Generates dense, long-lasting foam for powerful yet gentle cleaning performance. Brilliant Gloss Finish: Restores deep shine and leaves the paint l

Base · Enrichment

F308 Flamingo Car Wash Shampoo Vehicle Wash Soap Deep Cleaning

US$ 3.6 / pieces
1200 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code F380 Description Car Wash Shampoo Specification 5000ML*4PCS Type Aqueous solvent Net W./CTN 21.28 KGS Net W./Inside 5070G Gross W./CTN 21.80KGS Gross W./PC 5320G MOQ of OEM 1000PCS Origin Guangzhou,China FEATURE Cleans the Toughest Automotive Dirt

Base · Enrichment

P380 Heavy-Duty Auto Wash Soap Detailing Product Car Wash Shampoo

US$ 3.6 / pieces
600 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code P380 Description Car Wash Shampoo Specification 5000ML*4PCS Type Aqueous solvent Net W./CTN 21.28 KGS Net W./Inside 5070G Gross W./CTN 21.80KGS Gross W./PC 5320G MOQ of OEM 1000PCS Origin Guangzhou,China FEATURE Cleans the Toughest Automotive Dirt
  • QWhat are the price trends for Car Wash Soap Concentrates in bulk?

    Prices for Car Wash Soap Concentrates vary with market trends and content quality. Generally, buying wholesale provides cheap rates. Learn how distributor deals can lead to factory-direct savings.

  • QHow do OEM Car Wash Soap Concentrates compare to retail brands?

    OEM Car Wash Soap Concentrates often match or exceed the performance of retail famous brands. These are formulated to be cost-effective and versatile, frequently offering wholesale opportunities and customization options.

  • QCan Car Wash Soap Concentrates be custom-formulated for different needs?

    Yes, many Car Wash Soap Concentrates can be OEM or Custom tailored to suit specific manufacturing needs. Offering flexibility in formulation, these guide many businesses toward unique, factory-driven solutions. Explore your custom options today!

3L - 5L · Base

Henkseal® Snow Foam Car Cleaner Wash Soap Motorcycle Wash and Car Soap

US$ 2.55-3.8 / Piece
6000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification Capacity: 3.78L Customization: Available Item Form: Liquid Scent: Blueberry Specific Uses For Product: Car,Motorcycle Special Features: PH Neutral Function: Spray Foam Item Type Name: Cleaners Product Description HENKSEAL® Snow Foam Car Cleaner Wash Soap 3.78 Liter - Blueberry Scent, F

Neutral

OEM Color Snow Foam Wash Rainbow Multi Color Foam Shampoo Colorful Car Wash Soap Concentrate for Auto Washing Foam Gun Use Sp001016

US$ 25.8-33.8 / Bottle
3 Bottle  (MOQ)
Product Description Model Number SP001016 Name 20L Tire Coating Proportion 1: 3-5 Carton size 30*30*38cm Use Formulated with unique cleaning active ions, it efficiently emulsifies and removes everyday grime on vehicle bodies while offering moderate deep-cleaning performance, leavin

Neutral

OEM High Foaming Car Wash Liquid 20L Deep Cleaning Car Wash Soap Car Cleaning Liquid Shampoo Use for Car Wash Machine

US$ 15.8-20.8 / Bottle
3 Bottle  (MOQ)
Product Description Model Number SP00990 Name 20L High-Foam Car Wash Liquid Proportion 1: 100 Carton size 30*30*38cm Use Used for cleaning car exteriors. Creates dense foam to lift dust, grime and stains effectively Suitable for Automatic car wash machine Detailed Photos FAQ 1.

Neutral

Sp00983 Super No-Rinse Car Wash Liquid (AB Masterbatch) Touchless Car Wash Soap Concentrate

US$ 15.8-19.8 / Bottle
3 Bottle  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Model Number SP00983 Name Super No-rinse Car Wash Liquid (AB Masterbatch) Proportion 1: 100 Carton size 23*7.7*30cm Use Effectively removes dust, road grime, bug splatters, bird droppings, tree sap and light oil stains on car body. Detailed Photos FAQ 1.

Base · Enrichment

P380 Prato Car Wash Shampoo Deep Cleaning Car Wash Soap

US$ 3.6 / pieces
600 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code P380 Description Car Wash Shampoo Specification 5000ML*4PCS Type Aqueous solvent Net W./CTN 21.28 KGS Net W./Inside 5070G Gross W./CTN 21.80KGS Gross W./PC 5320G MOQ of OEM 1000PCS Origin Guangzhou,China FEATURE Cleans the Toughest Automotive Dirt

300 - 500ml · Base

Henkseal® Snow Foam Car Wash Soap Car Cleaner (16oz) - pH Neutral

US$ 0.5-0.89 / Piece
6000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification Capacity 473.2ml Customization Available Item Form Liquid Scent Honeydew Specific Uses For Product Car,Motorcycle Special Features PH Neutral Function: Spray Foam Item Type Name Cleaners Product Description HENKSEAL® Snow Foam Car Wash Soap Concentrate (16oz) - Honeydew Scent, PH Neutr

F351 Car Wash Wax Care Antistatic Water Repellent Car Care Products Car Wash Soap

US$ 0.74 / pieces
6000 pieces  (MOQ)
Products Description Item Code F351 Product Name Wash Wax Specification 500ML*24PCS Size/CTN 36.5*26.8*24CM Net Weight/PC 510G Gross Weight 555G Net Weight/CTN 13.32KG Gross Weight/CN 13.75KG Function Car Care MOQ of Flamingo 1200PCS Volume 500ML MOQ of OEM 6000PCS DIRECT

300 - 500ml · Neutral · Wheel Hub Deoiling Chemical

Advanced Car Wash Concentrate with Premium Foam Cleaning Effect for Automotive Exterior Detailing and Maintenance

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

300 - 500ml · Neutral · Wheel Hub Deoiling Chemical

High Concentrated Car Shampoo Car Wash Shampoo Auto Shampoo Car Body Shampoo Car Care Cleaning Product Wax Wash Shampoo Supplies

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

Rosin · for Summer · Base

Lamboss Private Label Car Wash Shampoo and Wax in One

US$ 6.5-8.2 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description LAMBOSS Private Label Car Wash Shampoo and Wax in One, Gloss Enhancing Concentrated Liquid for Car, Motorcycle, SUV LAMBOSS Concentrated Car Wash Shampoo & Wax! Elevate your vehicle care line with our premium 2-in-1 Car Wash Shampoo and Wax formula. This highly concentrated car s

for Winter · Enrichment · 1L - 2L

Gt68 Car Wash Wax Shampoo Cleans Shines and Protects Deep Cleaning Car Body

US$ 2.24-2.41 / pieces
1000 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description FEATURE: Gladiator Wash&Wax Shampoo(2L) was developed using the most advanced technologies available. Our proprietary blend of cleaning agents, surface lubricants and real carnauba wax is absolutely guaranteed to meet the most exacting standards. *Delivers incredible Gladiato

Enrichment · Special Antifreeze Solvent · Base

Exterior Car Wash Pre-Wash Solution Touchless Pink Foam Pre Wash

US$ 1.88-2.5 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Features 1. Touchless pink foam is a highly concentrated, alkaline-based, and often scented, car wash detergent designed for pre-washing without physical scrubbing. 2. It creates a dense pink foam that emulsifies dirt, grease, and grime, allowing it to be rinsed off with high-pressure water while pr

Neutral

Colorful High Foam Liquid (AB Masterbatch) for Car Detailing Shop Manual Wash

US$ 13.8-18.8 / Bottle
3 Bottle  (MOQ)
Product Description Model Number SP01012 Name Insect Stain Cleaner (AB Masterbatch) Proportion 1:5-10 Carton size 18*8*27cm Use Remove insect glueand bird droppings, Remove stains to preventcorrosion of car paint Feature 1 portion masterbatch → 1×20L ready-to-use liquid

Neutral

Hot Seller High Foam Concentrated Car Wash Shampoo for Auto Cleaning with Deep Dirt Removal and Paint Safe Formula

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

Enrichment · Special Antifreeze Solvent · Base

Exterior Car Pre Wash Shampoo for Car Cleaning Pre Wash

US$ 1.88-2.5 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Features 1. Touchless pink foam is a highly concentrated, alkaline-based, and often scented, car wash detergent designed for pre-washing without physical scrubbing. 2. It creates a dense pink foam that emulsifies dirt, grease, and grime, allowing it to be rinsed off with high-pressure water while pr

Special Antifreeze Solvent · Enrichment · 300 - 500ml

Gt30 Wash&Wax Shampoo Combining Wax Washing to Create a Sparkling Car Body

US$ 0.72 / pieces
6000 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description FEATURE: Gladiator Wash & Wax Shampoo was developed using the most advanced technologies available. Our proprietary blend of cleaning agents, surface lubricants and real carnauba wax is absolutely guaranteed to meet the most exacting standards. Delivers incredible Gladiator S

Neutral

Wholesale Car Wash Shampoo Concentrated High Foam pH Balanced for Detailing

US$ 1.43-1.88 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Features · Quick and easy application process · Highly concentrated for efficient cleaning · Creates thick, luxurious foam · Effectively lifts dirt and grime · Safe for all paint finishes · Leaves a streak-free shine · Eco-friendly and biodegradable formula · Rinses off easily wi

Special Antifreeze Solvent · Enrichment · 1L - 2L

Gt68 Wash&Wax Shampoo Gloss-Enhancing Car Shampoo Premium Wash &Wax Shampoo

US$ 2.24-2.41 / pieces
1000 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description FEATURE: Gladiator Wash&Wax Shampoo(2L) was developed using the most advanced technologies available. Our proprietary blend of cleaning agents, surface lubricants and real carnauba wax is absolutely guaranteed to meet the most exacting standards. *Delivers incredible Gladiato

Neutral · Enrichment · 500 - 1000ml

Wholesale High Quality Eco-Friendly Natural Auto Care Shampoo Concentrate Snow Foam

US$ 2.99-3.1 / Box
3000 Boxes  (MOQ)
Why choose us 1. Public Listed Company,Qualified supplier of Fortune 500 companies. Click on Chat to ask for the latest special price. 2. 7 specialized production plants, 5 of which are high-tech plants, providing a combined capacity of 20x40HQ per day. We can provide HD photo without watermark f

Enrichment · Special Antifreeze Solvent · Base

High Performance Car Interior Cleaner Soap for Professional Automotive Detailing

US$ 1.32-1.98 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Features Unique penetrating molecules of this interior cleaner can quickly remove oil stains, dust and grime from any interior surface like dashboard, leather surface, door panels, car roofs and upholstery & fabric seats. Meanwhile it provides protection on the cleaned surface and restore their orig
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.