Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Emission Transmission Equipment
Total 376 products in

Emission Transmission Equipment

category from about 12 manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm Optical Amplifier Wdm EDFA Price

FOB Price: $1200 - $1400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm Optical Amplifier wdm edfa price SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM (1310/1490/1550) ...

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter 1X10

FOB Price: $1300 - $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm optical transmitter 1x10 1. Characteristic: High performance: Externally modulated technology, no laser chirp, low dispersion distortion, ...

CATV RF Externally Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $1300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV RF externally modulated 1550nm optical transmitter with AGC 1. Characteristic: High performance: Externally modulated technology, no laser chirp, low dispersion ...

Mini Cofdm HDMI Wireless Videotransmitter System

FOB Price: $100 - $9999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Small in size & light in weight,Easy to carry (hide, disguise) It has strong anti-interference ability and non line of sight diffraction ability HD 1080P Clear Video quality Use ...

1GHz Outdoor Bi-Directional CATV Amplifier/CATV Node

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1GHz Outdoor Bi-Directional catv amplifier/CATV NODE It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and fore-and-aft ...

RS-232/485/422 Dual-Fiber Modem (Built-in Power AC100-240V) Ut-2788

FOB Price: $2.12 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product parameter: Point to point or loop circuit (point to multi point) connection Supports RS-232 asynchronous protocol Transmission Rate: 460kbps max With optional SC, FC, ...

CATV Network 1550nm Optical Fibre Isolator

FOB Price: $11.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices ...

CATV Amplifier 40dB Trunk CATV Amplifier/Receiver

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
catv amplifier 40db trunk catv amplifier/receiver It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and fore-and-aft ...

USB to 2 Ports RS-232 Converter USB V2.0 Ut-8812

FOB Price: $2.8 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product parameter: Compatible with USBV1.1,2.0 & EIA RS-232 standards USB signal: VCC, DATA-, DATA+, GND, FG RS-232 signal: DCD, RXD, TXD, DTR, GND, DSR, RTS, CTS, RI Working ...

3 Ports O Band Circulator (Fibre Optical Sensor, Test)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Polarization independent optical circulator based on polarization Beam Splitting Prism technology. It's incoming signal from port 1 to port 2 and another signal from ...

CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier 64 Ports 20 dBm

FOB Price: $1500 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier 64 ports 20 dbm SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM ...

RS-232 Long Distance Extender (7 bits) Two Sets Using Together Ut-2212

FOB Price: $2.4 - $11.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product parameter: Standards: RS-232C EIA & CCITT V.24 asynchronous protocols Connector: DB9 for RS-232 side, RJ45 for communication line Transmission mode: asynchronous, ...

Olt EDFA Gpon CATV High Power 1550nm

FOB Price: $1200 - $1400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
olt edfa gpon CATV High Power 1550nm SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM (1310/1490/1550) wavelength ...

16 Port 37dBm CATV High Power 1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA for Gpon

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Port 37dBm CATV High Power 1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA for GPON SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in ...

Softel 1550nm Optical Transmitter External 125km 2X10dBm

FOB Price: $1500 - $1900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SOFTEL 1550nm optical transmitter external 125km 2x10dbm 1. Characteristic: High performance: Externally modulated technology, no laser chirp, low dispersion distortion, ...

1310nm Cable TV Transmitter Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $380 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310nm cable tv transmitter direct modulation optical transmitter The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere ...

1310 Mini Optical Transmitter CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: $380 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310 mini optical transmitter CATV transmitter The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL,Lucent),Mitsubishi,Fujisu,AOI ...

Softel Internal Transmitter Optical Transmitter 1310 Nm

FOB Price: $380 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
softel internal transmitter optical transmitter 1310 nm The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere ...

Transmitter 1310 dBm High Quality Transmitter EDFA

FOB Price: $380 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
transmitter 1310 dbm high quality transmitter edfa The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL,Lucent),Mitsubishi,Fujisu,AOI ...

1310 Optical Transmitter 13dB 36MW

FOB Price: $380 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310 optical transmitter 13db 36mw The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL,Lucent),Mitsubishi,Fujisu,AOI and so on. The ...

Warranty 2 Years 1550 EDFA 16 Port 22 dBm Wdm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Warranty 2 years 1550 Edfa 16 port 22 dbm WDM Optical Amplifier SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM ...

FTTX Wdm EDFA EDFA Precio Del Amplificador

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTX Wdm EDFA edfa precio del amplificador SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM (1310/1490/1550) ...

Softel EDFA Triple Play 32ports

FOB Price: $1500 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SOFTEL edfa triple play 32ports SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM (1310/1490/1550) wavelength ...

EDFA for Gpon Jdsu EDFA Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
EDFA for GPON jdsu edfa fiber amplifier SPA-XX is a low noise high-performance Er Yb co-doped fiber amplifier. Each output built-in CWDM (1310/1490/1550) ...

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter 1*10 1*7 1*9

FOB Price: $1500 - $1900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm optical transmitter 1*10 1*7 1*9 1. Characteristic: High performance: Externally modulated technology, no laser chirp, low dispersion ...

Softel SA831r CATV Outdoor Amplifier/CATV Trunk Amplifier with AGC

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SOFTEL SA831R CATV outdoor amplifier/catv trunk amplifier with AGC It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and ...

CATV Outdoor Amplifier/CATV Trunk Amplifier/CATV Amplifier Outdoor with AGC

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CATV outdoor amplifier/catv trunk amplifier/catv amplifier outdoor with AGC It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power ...

2 Way 2 Ports Bidirectional CATV Outdoor Amplifier

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2 way 2 ports bidirectional catv outdoor amplifier It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and fore-and-aft ...

Softel SA831 CATV Amplifier Outdoor

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SOFTEL SA831 catv amplifier outdoor It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and fore-and-aft independent forward ...

Softel SA831 CATV Amplifier Outdoor with Return Path

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SOFTEL SA831 catv amplifier outdoor with return path It adopts high-output Philips microwave component amplifier, perfect fore-and-aft power doublers and fore-and-aft ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.