Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting
Total 162,439 products in

Telecommunication & Broadcasting

category from about 14,767 manufacturers & suppliers

Ethernet 10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter with SC/LC/ST Connector

FOB Price: $7.99 - $9.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100/1000M Media Converter Specification Brief Description: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X , full duplex 1000M ...

Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308)

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308) Specification Standard Accessories Contact information: Contact Person: Ms Ella

Industrial Heavy Duty Outdoor Roadside IP66 IP67 Emergency VoIP Telephone

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Model Number: JR103-FK-R GENERAL INTRODUCTION As a weatherproof telephone, it is fully contained within a corrosion resistant cast aluminium weatherproof case with a door ...

Fiber Optic Plastic Box FTTH for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: $4.5 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PRODUCT NAME : Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH - HTB8002 Fiber Enclosure DESCRIPTION Our HTB8002 fiber optic distribution box allows for easy and quick installation of optical ...

Pendoo X6 PRO Allwinner H6 Android 9.0 TV Box Quad Core 4K Set Top Box WiFi 2GB 16GB / 4GB ...

FOB Price: $2 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Pendoo X6 PRO Allwinner H6 Android 9.0 TV Box Quad Core 4K Set Top Box WiFi 2GB 16GB / 4GB 32GB / 4GB 64GB Support OEM/OEM Main Features: 1. OS: Android 9.0 2. CPU: Allwinner ...

Fiber Optical Cable 1core 2 Core 4 Core FTTH Drop Cable G657A

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
fiber optical cable 1core 2 core 4 core ftth drop cable g657a Specification Features 1) Loose tube filling compound. 2) Excellent protection from enviromental hazards. ...

FTTH Optical SFP Module 10g 1550nm 80km Ddm SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
FTTH Optical SFP Module 10G 1550nm 80KM DDM SFP Description The YDA SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ...

Conical Octagonal Telecom Tower Steel Pole Tower Communication Tower with Galvanized

FOB Price: $6500 - $7000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Conical Octagonal Telecom Tower Steel Pole Tower Communication tower with Galvanized Jiangsu Mingyuan Tower Co., LTD, is situated in beautiful and famous tourist ...

Ceyear 6481A/B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (6-motor/4-motor) with Different Colors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview 6481 Series Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications fibers. The ...

DC Charging Cabinet with UV Lights for Tablets & Laptop Computers

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
DC Charging Cabinet with UV Lights for Tablets & Laptop Computers

Network Sever Racks with High Ventilation Hexagonal Hole Arc Vented Door

FOB Price: $90 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Sever Racks with High Ventilation Hexagonal Hole Arc Vented Door Description > Exquisite design with precise dimension and ...

16 Ports CATV EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $1000 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Megatro Telecom Tower&Mast (MG-TC001)

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
MEGATRO telecom tower are, typically, tall structures designed to support telecom accessories with antennas (also known as aerials) for telecommunications and broadcasting, ...

IP66 Analogue Telephone Marine Tunnel Waterproof Telephones with Warning Light

FOB Price: $210 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
IP66 Analogue Telephone Marine Tunnel Waterproof Telephones with Warning Light Product Description: 1.Aluminum alloy die-casting shell, high mechanical strength and ...

IP55 Outdoor Integrated Cabinet Telecom Enclosure with AC

FOB Price: $300 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Descriptions: 1.The Langji Outdoor Telecom Cabinets are good designed , they provide protection from vandalism, dust, rain, snow and dripping water. 2.Outdoor Telecom ...

World First 12 Antennas All-in-One Full Bands Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking RF Signal ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
World First 12 Antennas All-in-One Full Bands Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking RF Signal 315/433/868(Remote Control)GPS/WiFi This 12 antennas all-in-one hand-held portable cell ...

Communication Aluminum Die Casting Housing (XD-308)

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Product Basic Description: The Processing: Factory and Workshops: Inspection and Quality Control: Company Advantages: 1.Prompt reply, Excellent service, ...

Spl1202 Series Rack-Mounted Optical Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SPL1202 series of rack-mounted optical splitter is designed by modular structure and installed on the ODF and FDT to implement the optical splitting function. The SPL1202 series ...

New Amlogic S905X3 Android 9.1 TV Box 4G 32g 5g Dual WiFi HD Video Songs Download ...

FOB Price: $25.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Product Details Company Profile Contact me: +86 15570678087

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

23dBm 75dB GSM900MHz Amplifier Dcs1800 WCDMA2100 Triple Band Cell Phone Booster 3G 4G Lte ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
10dBm to 30dBm 60-85dB GSM900MHz Amplifier Dcs1800 WCDMA2100 Triple Band Cell Phone Booster 3G 4G Lte Mobile Signal Repeater with LCD display Overview: Our LCD repeater series ...

Outdoor Waterproof Adjustable High Power GSM CDMA PCS Dcs 3G 4G WiFi Cell Phone Signal ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product decription: The Waterproof Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer for Prison is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated broad band jamming system ...

16 Antennas RF Signal Jamming Handheld Signal Jammers Blocker 25m Blocking Range Portable ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Antennas RF Signal Jamming Handheld Signal Jammers Blocker 25m Blocking Range Portable Spam Call Blocker Jamming Up to 30m Brief Description: Vodasafe portable jammer ...

Fo Cross Connection Cabinet Gpx-Mxt288

FOB Price: $30 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Corss Connection Cabinet GPX-MXT288 Description cross connection cabinet is used for connecting trunk and distributing optical fiber cable. It carries out the ...

Female Directional RF Coupler for Indoor or Outdoor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Features: 1.Multiband frequency range; 2.Minimal insertion loss; 3.Very low passive intermodulation(PIM); 4.Designed for indoor and outdoor ...

Qbh Fiber Optical Cable Q8

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

1550nm External Optical Transmitter Modulation CATV with Dual Power Supply

FOB Price: $2980 - $3980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description WT-1550-EM30 series optical transmitter is a 1550nm DFB laser externally modulated transmitter. It is specially developed for the CATV signal that satisfies ...

Mtg1000-8e1 Ngn Pri SIP Trunk Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG1000 series is a carrier-grade NGN trunk gateway. There are four different models with 1*E1/T1(optional), 2*E1/T1(optional), 4*E1/T1, and 8*E1/T1. It supports SIP-T/SIP/H. ...

Android 7.0 TV Box Ott Set Top Box 4K

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Gospell Android 7.0 TV Box Quad Core 4K Set Top Box WiFi 1GB 8GB / 2GB 16GB Main Features Support Android 7.0 OS Built-in WIFI 2.4G Support Google browser inside , HTML 5 ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 5415