Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting
Total 130,738 products in

Telecommunication & Broadcasting

category from about 5,942 manufacturers & suppliers

World First 12 Antennas Full Bands All in One Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking GPS WiFi ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
World First 12 Antennas All-in-One Full Bands Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking RF Signal 315/433/868(Remote Control)GPS/WiFi This 12 antennas all-in-one hand-held portable cell ...

High Quality China Factory Angle Steel Telecommunication Tower

FOB Price: $1100 - $1400 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
High quality China factory angle steel telecommunication tower Qingdao Maotong Power Equipment Co., Ltd .is a leading professional manufacturer in the field of transmission line ...

10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m 1. Feature: 1. Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint; 2. Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/sOr 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit ...

DC Charging Cabinet / Cart with UV Lights for Tablets & Laptop Computers

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Description This pad charging cabinet is customized design to secure, protect and charge the IT devices; Including pad, phone, Laptop in school,hospital,government ...

OEM 12u 19 Network Cabinet

FOB Price: $118 - $182 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description: 1. Vented front and rear door with excellent ventilation rate above 70%; 2. Removable side panels with lock optional; 3. Adjustable cable entry on the ...

Outdoor Waterproof Adjustable High Power GSM CDMA WiFi 3G 4G Signal Mobile Phone Prison ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product decription: The 8 Bands Waterproof Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer for Prison is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated broad band jamming system ...

Aluminium Enclosure for electronic Aluminium Enclosure Heatsink 95*55*L

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
1. About Us Foshan Nanhai Yonggu Hardware Product Co., Ltd, established in 2004, locates in Foshan " China Aluminum Industrial City". Over past 14 years, professional ...

Powerful Cellphone Mobile Phone GPS GSM WiFi Signal Signal Jammer/Blocker ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Technical Features 1. Jamming GSM/DCS/WIFI/3G/4G/GPS, also can jamming VHF/UHF/TETRA or any other telecommunication system as your demand. 2. Taking use of technology of ...

Ftta Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTA Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord outdoor patch cord Advantages of ODLC: 1. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof 2. Easy, reliable and ...

Customized Enclosure Manufacturer Aluminium Extruded Project Case 97*40*L

FOB Price: $3 - $8 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
1.About Us Foshan Nanhai Yonggu Hardware Product Co.,Ltd ,established in 2004 ,locates in Foshan " China Aluminum Industrial City". over past 14 years, professional ...

World First Mini Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking CDMA GSM Dcs. PCS. 3G 4G

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
World First Mini Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking CDMA.GSM.DCS.PCS. 3G.4G Product Description An awesome mini wireless cell phone jammer -- that deceptively comes in ...

Floor Stand Electric Cabinet/Steel Box /Metal Distribution Cabinets (AR9) /Tibox

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Floor Stand Electric Cabinet/Steel Box /Metal Distribution Cabinets (AR9) /Tibox PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Modular components and instruments are mounted in the front while the ...

Intelligent Smart Server Rack Cabinet with Network Remote Control Function

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Smart Server Cabinet *Front single perforated door with LCD screen panel and passcode electric lock. Smart Cabinet Function: Smart cabinet system provide the whole plan ...

19 Inch 12u Network Cabinet Server Rack

FOB Price: $152 - $228 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
General Description: 1. Excellence quality with disassembled structure, can be flat packing and easy to transport; ; 2. Steel front and rear door each with advanced spring lock ...

Antenna Steel Communication Tower Triangular Radio Telecom Tower

FOB Price: $800 - $1200 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Product Description Anhui Mingzhu Steel Tower Engineering Co., Ltd. was established in 2010, which is a high-tech enterprise specialized in the production, sales and ...

Tetra UHF VHF Bda Bi-Directional Amplifier/Two Way Radio Repeater Booster/Channel ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Tetra uhf Bda two way radio repeater Mobile Signal Repeater amplifier Our Tetra repeater have CE 0865 certificate with report, freely to import to European! We can also make ...

World First 18 Antennas Full All in One Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blockingcellphone GPS ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
World First 18 antennas all-in-one 5.2G 5.8G all frequencies Signal jammer With Remote Control This 18 antennas all-in-one desktop cell phone jammer is the private latest design ...

Kntech Prison Telephone Knzd-05LCD Inmate Telephone Dtmf Jail Intercom

FOB Price: $105 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
KNTECH Prison Telephone KNZD-05LCD Inmate Telephone DTMF Jail Intercom Prison Telephone KNZD-05LCD Inmate Telephone DTMF Jail Intercom Parameter: Prison Telephone ...

Single Mode 1.25g Dual Fiber 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $3.25 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Single Mode 1.25G Dual Fiber 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-Mode, 20km Features ...

Dds Full Bands Walky-Talky Tetra Cellular 3G 4G WiFi GPS Bomb Mobile Phone Signal Jammer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product description: Military / Police / Government / Convoy Portable RCIED Jammer 12 bands Applications: Anti-terror units, Bomb squads, VIP protection, Convoys ...

Aluminium Equipment Case Aluminium Extruded Case 106*54*L

FOB Price: $3 - $8 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
1.About Us Foshan Nanhai Yonggu Hardware Product Co.,Ltd ,established in 2004 ,locates in Foshan " China Aluminum Industrial City". over past 14 years, professional ...

Triband 2g 3G 4G Lte Cellphone Signal Booster with Antenna

FOB Price: $60 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Triband GSM DCS WCDMA 2g 3G 4G Mobile Signal Booster for Cell Phone A mobile phone signal repeater provides the ultimate solution in any area where cellular ...

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-PLCM1× 8SA, Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, Mini steel tube package, 1× 8, With SC/APC Connector Product Instruction: Fiberall Fiber Optical PLC(Planar Lightwave ...

Self Supporting 4-Legged Angel Steel Pylon Communication Tower

FOB Price: $800 - $1200 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
Product Description Anhui Mingzhu Steel Tower Engineering Co., Ltd. was established in 2010, which is a high-tech enterprise specialized in the production, sales and ...

10/100m Single Fiber Sm Sc 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M single fiber SM SC 20Km fiber media converter Brief Introduction The Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive gigabit Ethernet Media Converter. It have one ...

IP55 Waterproof Wall Mounted Cabinet with Circuit Board

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
WB-OD-H follows the IEC's standardized International Protection Code system for measuing capabilities. The IP Code reflects the degree of protection as "IP" followed by two ...

10dBm to 30dBm 60-85dB GSM900MHz Amplifier Dcs1800 WCDMA2100 Triple Band Cell Phone ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Overview: Our LCD repeater series support wide band repeater(consumer repeater), band selective repeater or industrial repeater depend on your request. If you want to have your ...

Tetra 350MHz Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Features: Convenient single fiber transmission by Wavelength Division Multiplex (WDM) Support point to multipoint local/remote monitoring to secure reliable performance ...

New Models T96 Mars Smart TV Box Android7.1 IPTV Set Top Box

FOB Price: $16.66 - $18.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MXQ 4K TV BOX Full Loaded Android Smart TV Box Kodi Pre-install Products Package: 1.Item size:90*90*20mm 2.Packing size:140*120*45mm 3.Package Contents:1 * WAndroid TV Box; 1 * ...

Full Loaded Smart Android TV Box Pendoo X8 Mini S905W TV Box Android 7.1 Set Top Box with ...

FOB Price: $19.1 - $21.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Full loaded smart android tv box Pendoo X8 Mini S905W tv box android 7.1 set top box with kodi 17.4 Support OEM/OEM, with IR Cable & Mount Welcome To P&Y ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 4358