Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting
Total 121,160 products in

Telecommunication & Broadcasting

category from about 8,654 manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Optical Fiber Termination Box

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Name : 12 Core FTTH Optical Fiber Termination Box/OTB HTB8002 - Fiber Optic Termination Box 12C is a new generation product for fiber to the home. The box is light and ...

Fastest Android TV Box Zoomtak Upro 3GB RAM+32GB ROM

FOB Price: $79 - $82 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fastest Android TV Box Zoomtak Upro 3GB RAM+32GB ROM 3GB DDR4 RAM makes bigger games run smoothly and the utilization of 32GB eMMC memory offers an array of benefits in terms ...

Ipremium I9 PRO Satellite Receiver/DVB-C/DVB-T/T2 Set Top Box

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
UHD Combo DVB&IPTV Set top box Main Processor: 64-bit ARM Cortex A53 2.0GHz GPU: Penta-Core Mali-450 Memory: 1GB+8GB Features: · Fully compatible with Hybrid DVB-S2 ...

1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit Poe Outdoor Lightning Protector

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
RJ45 1000Mbps single channel Outdoor Gigabit Power over Ethernet Surge protector Model: SNH-RJ45/POE-OD INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE A) The SPD should be ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Industrial Handfree Telephone Product Description: 1. There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, GSM/3G) 2. Robust ...

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-PLCM1× 8SA, Fiber Optical PLC Splitter, Mini steel tube package, 1× 8, With SC/APC Connector Product Instruction: Fiberall Fiber Optical PLC(Planar Lightwave ...

Call Center Device Intercom for Hoist Cage

FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Specifically designed and manufactured to provide CRYSTAL CLEAR, communications to help create a safer work environment, which increases PRODUCTIVITY and ...

Camouflaged GSM Communication Pine Tree Tower Made in China

FOB Price: $1000 - $1350 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Camouflaged GSM Communication Pine Tree Tower Made in China Specification 1. Exquisite structure and gorgeous appearance. On base of actual plant, the bionic tower looks like a ...

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco New SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP 10G LR 10KM Transceiver module Specifications: SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm 10KM Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR ...

1800MHz 2g/3G/4G Repeater Cell Phone Cellular Band RF Wireless Mobilephone Signal Booster ...

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
65dBm gsm 1800mhz 2g 3g 4g cell phone signal booster from China With CE certification Gewei's Consumer Cellphone Signal Booster is a small size, easy-to-use signal repeater that ...

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 1. 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports are ideal for building dual Gigabit redundant ring. 2. Recovery time < 20ms. 3. MSTP, RSTP 4. ...

High Quality 16 Core FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $5.8 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality 16 Core FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description FTTH Termination Box, desigen for indoor or outdoor cable, With Maximum 16 cores of LC or SC ...

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors ...

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality Fiber Optic 10G 50/125 OM3 Multimode Patch Cables with various Connectors TYPEs Application: * Local area network, including FTTH, FTTX and FTTD; * CATV system; ...

Nordic Nrf51 Bt4.2 Low Energy Bluetooth Module

FOB Price: $2.85 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ultra Low Power Wireless Solutions from NORDIC Website: www.ehonglink.com EH-MC30 Bluetooth® Low energy single mode module is a single mode device targeted for low power ...

FTTH/Network 24 Cores Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: $9.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wall mounting/Pole mounting 24 cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box- outdoor Fiber PLC splitter Distribution Box- FTTH Distribution Box Descriptions ...

Galvanized Steel Pole Communication Tower

FOB Price: $1000 - $1350 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Galvanized Steel Pole Communication Tower Company Information Hebei Tengyang Steel Structure Co., ...

90cm Ku Band Galvanized Satellite Dish Antenna

FOB Price: $11.98 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
90cm Ku Band Galvanized Satellite Dish Antenna 1.Suitable for global DTH market. 2.500 hours Salt Spray, 200 hours UV test, Wind Tunnel, RMS error and CE certification. ...

FTTH Drop Cable and Simple/Duplex Soft Cable Optical Cable Making Machine

FOB Price: $42500 - $43000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Φ50 FTTH drop cable and simple/duplex soft cable optical cable making machine Machine application: This line main applied in the production of soft optical fiber cable, ...

Full Loaded Smart Android TV Box Pendoo X8 Mini S905W TV Box Android 7.1 Set Top Box with ...

FOB Price: $19.1 - $21.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Full loaded smart android tv box Pendoo X8 Mini S905W tv box android 7.1 set top box with kodi 17.4 Support OEM/OEM , with IR Cable & Mount Welcome To ...

Shinho X-600 Handheld FTTH Fiber Fusion Splicer with Inductive Automatic Heater

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Descriptions We're a professional manufacturer of fusion splicers, OEM is available. We also offer related products, such as OTDR, power meter, light source, VFL, toolkit ...

30dBm 85dB GSM/Dcs/WCDMA 2g 3G Mobile Signal Repeater

Min. Order: 1 Piece
30dBm 85dB GSM/DCS/WCDMA 2G 3G Mobile Signal Repeater Certification CE0700 and RoHS Introduction: This high power series repeater is ideal for use where a larger coverage ...

Pabx Hybrid Telephone System for Hotel 32256 PBX 32 Co Lines 256 Extensions

FOB Price: $3374 - $3551.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PABX PC Billing software for Hotel D256A-32256 Pbx The main feature is Robust all-in-one, it will do its best to expand and update and maintain your system to maximum capacity. ...

High Quality CCTV/CATV Coaxial Cable RG6

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
Catv coaxial cable rg6 Basic Info. Model NO.: RF coaxial cable Application: Local Communication Cable Conductor Material: Copper Type: Coaxial Cable Cover Material: PE ...

60cm Offset TV Satellite Dish Antenna for Outdoor

FOB Price: $4 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
60cm Offset TV Satellite Dish Antenna For outdoor 1. Suitable for global DTH market. 2.500 hours Salt Spray, 200 hours UV test, Wind Tunnel 3. Glavanized steel or steel plate ...

IP55 Outdoor Power Rack Battery Cabinet

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
19" installation battery cabinet double wall type 1. Dimensions: Width 850MM, Depth 750MM, Height 1300MM or customized as clients 2. The cabinet is adopted double wall type ...

Ce RoHS Approved FTTH/FTTX Multi-Functiion Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Descriptions We're a professional manufacturer of fusion splicers, OEM is available. We also offer related products, such as OTDR, power meter, light source, VFL, toolkit ...

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly(for FTTA) Advantages of ODLC: 1. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof 2. Easy, reliable and cost-effective installation 3. The connector of ...

700/850/1900/2100MHz 5-Band Cellphone Signal Booster for All South&North America Carriers ...

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
700/850/1900/2100MHz 5-Band Cellphone Signal Repeater for All South&North America Carriers Signal Repeater Mobile Signal Repeater G-Boost PR-X3-C1 cellular signal booster is a ...

Outdoor VHF Tetra 400MHz Ics Mobile Signal Repeater

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
TETRA 400MGHz ICS Repeater Model: BT-7A40S The ICS Repeater is designed to provide a more cost-effective solution than adding a new Base Transceiver Station (BTS) to improve ...

1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
EA-1550-W high output EDFA Adopts EYDFA technology and mostly used in triple-play and FTTH solution; Built-in well-performed CWDM in each output port and every external up-link ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 4039