Automatic Die Cutting Machine

24,451 results for Automatic Die Cutting Machine

Computerized · Horizontal · Paper Packaging Materials

Factory Price Paper Cutter Food Packaging Carton Box Cardboard Automatic Die Cutting Machine

US$ 148000-164800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine The WH-1500SS / WH-1650SS Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine is a high-performance solution designed for precision cutting and creasing of both cardboard and corrugated board. With a maximum cutting size of up to 1630×1180mm, it deli

Computerized · Steel Blade · Dust-proof Material

AEM-1300QS Manual Automatic Dual Purpose Die Cutting Machine with Stripping

US$ 70000-90000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Advantage: 1 Complete design, accurate installation, high stability, high security, low noise. 2 Adopt worm, worm gear, crankshaft transmission, high cutting pressure, high durability. 3 High precision intermittent mechanism, high cutting precision, running steadily. 4 Adopt European technology

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Wh-1050ss Automatic Flatbed Platen Corrugated Cardboard Paper Carton Box Die Cutting Creasing Cutter Machine with Stripping Industrial

US$ 112000-198000 / set
1 set  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic Die cutting and Creasing Machine(With Stripping) MODEL: 1050SS The WH-1050SS is an automatic die-cutting machine designed for precision and efficiency in processing various substrates, including paper, cardboard, and corrugated boards. It features a Japanese custom-made

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Automatic Visual Flatbed Film ,Foam,Silicone,Copper,Rubber,Mica,Graphere Roll Die Cutting Machine for Mobile Accessories Printing Material, Lithium Battery,

US$ 25000-50000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Main Parameters Model KD-CCD 300 Max cutting width 280*300mm Max cutting speed 60 times/min Positioning precison ±0.03mm Control mode HMI & PC system Machine power 5.0kw Power demand 220V/5kw/AC Dimension 1450*1160*1450MM Machine weight 1600kg Pressure adjustment Autom

Computerized · Steel Plate · Dust-proof Material

High Advanced Automatic Die Cutting Machine with Stripping (1060*760mm)

US$ 138000-157000 / SET
1 SET  (MOQ)
TECHNICAL PARAMETER Max. sheet size 1060×760mm Min. sheet size 400×340mm Max. die cutting size 1060×746mm Max. mechanical speed 7500s/h Paper range 80-2000g/m² ≤4mm(corrugated) Max. working pressure 350T Gripper margin 9-17mm Height of cutting rules 2

Insulating Materials · Computerized · Heat Insulation Material

Industrial Full Automatic High Precision Paper Cutter Heavy Duty Cardboard Coating Die Cutting Machine with Waste Stripping

US$ 50000-80000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
The diecutting machine is to make prints or other paper products into a die-cutting blade according to the pre-designed graphics. Under the action of pressure, the machine is cut, and the printed matter or other plate-shaped wear blank is rolled into the desired shape or cut. Operation process: Arra

Horizontal · Automatic · Platen

High Pressure Automatic Roll Die Cutting Machine for Disposable Paper Packaging Paper Cup

US$ 35000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Model FD1200X640 Max Cutting Area 1160mmX610mm Cutting Precision 0.15mm Paper Gram Weight 135-800g Production Capacity 100-220 times/min Air Pressure Requirement 0.5Mpa Air Pressure Consumption 0.25m³/min Max Cutting Pressure 300 T Weight 9000KGS Max Roller Diameter 1600MM

Paper Packaging Materials · Automatic · Insulating Materials

Jps-320c-Tr Automatic Blank Label Printing Paper Rotary Die Cutting & Slitting Rewinding Machine/ Auto Film Sticker Roll Die Cutter Slitter Rewinder

US$ 9000-13500 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Jps-320c-Tr Automatic Blank Label Printing Paper Rotary Die Cutting & Slitting Rewinding Machine/ Auto Film Sticker Roll Die Cutter Slitter Rewinder ( Turret Rewinder) Feature: This product is suitable for blank label. Die cutting,slitting , rewinding can be in one process. It have automatic t

Computerized · Horizontal · Paper Packaging Materials

High Speed Automatic Die Cutting Machine for Corrugated Board and Cardboard (Wh-1500ss / 1650ss)

US$ 148000-164800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine The WH-1500SS / WH-1650SS Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine is a high-performance solution designed for precision cutting and creasing of both cardboard and corrugated board. With a maximum cutting size of up to 1630×1180mm, it deli

Computerized · Steel Plate · Dust-proof Material

BHT-1060CE High Speed Automatic Flatbed Platen Corrugated Cardboard Paper Carton Box Die Cutting Creasing Cutter Machine with Stripping

US$ 135000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
BHT-1060CE Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine with Stripping The BHT-1060CE is an automatic die-cutting machine designed for precision and efficiency in processing various substrates, including paper, cardboard, and corrugated boards. It features a Japanese custom-made feeder that ensures stab
  • QWhat makes Automatic Die Cutting Machines essential for packaging?

    Automatic Die Cutting Machines are essential for precision cuts, reducing material waste and improving production speed. Essential trends highlight OEM solutions catering to the best in the industry. Contact our factory for more insights and wholesale order options.

  • QAre OEM Automatic Die Cutting Machines available from factories?

    Yes, OEM Automatic Die Cutting Machines are available directly from factories ensuring maximum customization. At factory prices, you gain cheap access to cutting-edge innovations perfect for wholesale needs. Trend data indicates a move towards these factory-direct deals to guarantee quality and reduce costs.

  • QHow can I save on Automatic Die Cutting Machine costs without compromising quality?

    To save on costs, explore flexible OEM options and partner with top distributors who offer guidance. New trends show cost-saving customization doesn't mean settling for less on quality. Connect today for a price guide and take advantage of factory discounts.

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Automatic High-Speed Flatbed Die Cutting Machine Paper Label,Foam Tape,Film,Copper Foil, Aluminium Foil,Silicone Petmaterials Die Cutter Flat Plate Die Cutting

US$ 16000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Main Parameters Model KD-DP300 KD-DP350 KD-DP450 Max feeding width 310mm 360mm 460mm Max cutting speed 200pcs/min 300pcs/min 200pcs/min Air supply 0.6-0.8mp 0.6-0.8mp 0.6-0.8mp Voltage 220V 380V 380V Overall power 4.0kw 5.0kw 10.0kw Dimension 1300*910*1270mm 1600*1460*1480mm 1650*1600*1580mm Weight

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Automatic Flatbed Roll Die Cutting Machine for EMI Shielding Mylar, Conductive Pet Film Silicone Foam Tape Fabric

US$ 9825-21053 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
KD-D 350 High Speed Die Cutting Machine Functions: : Inline feeding, stamping, full cutting, and partial cutting. Suitable for wood molds, metal molds, and etched molds. Application: Cover film, shielding film, FPC, PP film, copper foil, silver foil (sheet material with panels), silicone, etc. Speci

Computerized · Steel Plate · Dust-proof Material

Automatic Flatbed Roll Kiss Die Cutting Machine for Graphere Mica Mpp Foam Rubber Silicone Insulation Label Tape Film

US$ 15000-35000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Main Parameters Model KD-DP300/350/450 Upper Feeding Width 300mm Upper Positioning Accuracy ±0.08mm Upper Drawing speed 0-30m/min Cutting Area 180mm*300mm Overall Positioning Accuracy ±0.08mm Overall Cutting Speed 200pcs/min Overall Cutting Accuracy ±0.05mm Vo

Automatic · Computerized · Heat Insulation Material

Automatic Half-Cut Die Cutting Machine for Flaky Materials

US$ 9000-14000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Automatic Half-Cut Die Cutting Machine For Flaky Materials This die cutting machine is widely used for complete or half cutting for flaky materials.Half cutting or semi cutting is mean the upper layer materials are complete cutting without cutting the lower layer materials. Usage:most for flak

Automatic · Paper Packaging Materials · Steel Plate

Automatic Embossing Creasing Die Cutting Hot Stamping with Stripping and Blanking Machine for Paper and Corrguated Board

US$ 120000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Factory Show specifications APPLICABLE MATERIALS Cardboard 80g-1200gsm (subject to quality of the paper) BASIC PERFORMANCE Max. Sheet Size 1060 mm x 750 mm Min. Sheet Size 400 mm x 350 mm Max. Mechanical Speed 7500 cycles/hour (Subject to die layout, paper qualit

Computerized · Horizontal · Paper Packaging Materials

Wh-1050SSR Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine, High-Precision Cutting, Enhanced Productivity, for Paper Processing

US$ 148000-164800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine Tilted paper feeding table is more suitable for the conveying and positioning of high-speed thin paper; The front lay 4 pints positioning can be individually adjusted at four points to adapt to accurate positioning under different paper co

Automatic · Paper Packaging Materials · Metal Mold

Automatic Label/Tags/Hangtags/Cosmetic/Medicine Box/Paper Cup Die Cutting Creasing Machine

US$ 20000-50000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Introduction. The die cutting and creasing machine is an equipment especially designed for die cutting the ordinary cardboard, corrugated board, plastic and leather products. It is widely used in the printing, packing decorating and plastic industries. The machine has features such as compa

Platen · Stickers Products · Horizontal

Automatic Die Cutting Machine for Adhesive Label Foam Tape Paper PVC Pet Kiss Cutting Press Machine

US$ 8000-13500 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Flat Bed Die Cutting Machine for Aluminum Foil Functional Characteristics: 320B die cutting machine is developed on the basis of imported cutting machine. The machine body is cast on the whole, and the mahcine enjoys powerfull pressure, stable operation, firm and durable

Computerized · Horizontal · Paper Packaging Materials

Automatic Die Cutting Machine with Stripping Unit (WH-1180)

US$ 168000-184800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic Die Cutting & Creasing Machine It adopts four suction and four delivery strong Feida, with stable and smooth paper feeding, the maximum speed of7500 sheets per hour, and the die cutting accuracy <± 0.075mm; The inclined paper feeding table is more suitable for the conve

Computerized · Steel Blade · Dust-proof Material

AEM-1080q Automatic Die Cutting Machine with Stripping Unit

US$ 70000-90000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Advantage: 1 Complete design, accurate installation, high stability, high security, low noise. 2 Adopt worm, worm gear, crankshaft transmission, high cutting pressure, high durability. 3 High precision intermittent mechanism, high cutting precision, running steadily. 4 Adopt European technology

Computerized · Steel Blade · Dust-proof Material

Wholesale Bulk Automatic Labeling Stable Operation CCD Die Cutting Machine for Corrugated Cardboard

US$ 5800-35000 / PC
1 PC  (MOQ)
Product Description Die Cutting Machine This machine is specifically designed to precisely cut various materials such as paper, plastic, leather, and fabric into specific shapes and sizes. It features high cutting precision, fast speed, and strong adaptability, making it ideal for the packaging, pri

Rotary · Paper Packaging Materials · Horizontal

Automatic Card Rotary Die Cutting Machine for Label Die Cutter Cardboard Paper

US$ 56800 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
RYDP-A5575 Rotary Flexible Die Cutting Machine Product Description 1. This Rotary Die Cutting Machine is a suitable equipment for different production. It is suitable for small batch and repeated production. It adopt flexible Dies mold and easy to replace. 2. Through the flat-type paper feed

Computerized · Paper Packaging Materials · Horizontal

Automatic Die Cutting Machine of Cardboard Waste Stripper

US$ 10000-50000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
automatic die cutting machine of cardboard waste stripper Sample Show Working Flow Main Features Automatic stripping machine is a professional equipment for automatically stripping the waste from die cut paper sheet.This machine as a good partner to your automatic die cutting machine, for

Computerized · Steel Plate · Automatic

Myq-1500 Full Automatic Paper Flatbed Creasing Die Cutting Die Cutter Machine for Carton Die Cutting

US$ 80000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Overview Product Description Product Parameters Company Profile QH-PACK GROUP CO.,LTD Corrugated Cardboard Production Line (Corrugator for cardboard making). Computerized High Speed Flexo Printer Slotter Die-Cutter (Carton box machine), Others Convertion Machines(folder gluer,lamina

Automatic · Paper Packaging Materials · Steel Plate

High Pressure Automatic Roll Die Cutting Machine for Takeaway Hot Dog Paper Packaging Burger Box

US$ 32000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Roll Paper Die Cutting Machine HS-MQJ series automatic web die-cutting machine based on international advanced technology, has a high stability, high safety performance, high precision of the finished product, it's widely used in printing, packaging and paper products industries.

Non-Computerized · Paper Packaging Materials · Steel Blade

Zomagtc Automatic Cardboard Corner Die Cutting MDF Board Grooving Machine Stable Performance Slotting Machine Making V Groove for All Kinds of Cardboard

US$ 19000-20890 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Zomagtc Automatic Cardboard Corner Die Cutting MDF Board Grooving Machine Stable Performance Slotting Machine Making V Groove for All Kinds of Cardboard Main Technical Specifications of Zomagtc Automatic Cardboard Corner Die Cutting MDF Board Grooving Machine Stable Performance Slotting Machi

Computerized · Automatic · Vertical

Automatic Flatbed Die Cutting Machine for Self Adhesive Label

US$ 7000-20000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Technical Specification Standard Configuration Cutting speed: 120m/min Slitting speed: 120m/min Main motor 2.2KW Shanghai Max materials width: 320mm Simulation of rectifying Zhongxing Max rewinding diameter: 600mm High speed extension for w

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Automatic Label/Cosmetic/Coffee/Wine Box Waste Paper Blanking After Die-Cutting Cardboard Stripping Machine

US$ 20000-50000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Automatic stripping machine is a professional equipment for automatically stripping the waste from die cut paper sheet. It replaces manual labor and greatly upgrades working efficiency of die-cutting products in paper or plastic materials. It applies to print & pack industrial,

Platen · Paper Packaging Materials · Horizontal

Rtmq550 Multi Purpose Automatic Adhesive Label Roll to Reel Flatbed Die Cutting Machine with Slitting Rewind Round knives

US$ 18500-20000 / Piece
1 Piece  (MOQ)
Configurations and description: Unwinding →Web Guiding→Die cutting→Sheeting → Rewinding It is adopts micro-computer control for accurate flatten die cutting, material feeding, and sheeting, 3 points photocells for web-guiding and tracking. Die cutting, waste collecting and finished-material sheeting

Computerized · Metal Mold · Dust-proof Material

Automatic CCD Die Cutting Machine for FPC

US$ 25000-50000 / Set
1 Set  (MOQ)
Main Parameters Model KD-CCD 300 Max cutting width 280*300mm Max cutting speed 60 times/min Positioning precison ±0.03mm Control mode HMI & PC system Machine power 5.0kw Power demand 220V/5kw/AC Dimension 1450*1160*1450MM Machine weight 1600kg Pressure adjustment Autom
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.