Plush Pillow

1,514 results for Plush Pillow

Doll Manufacturer Ready Ship Quality Guarantee Sports Tournament Giveaway Custom Mascot Toy

US$1.99-3.89 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Age Range 0 to 24 Months, 2 to 4 Years, 5 to 7 years, 8 to 13 Years, 14 Years & up Characters plush toy Type animal soft stuffed toys Height 31cm-50cm Material Short Plush Filling PP Cotton Gender Uni

Plush Toy Pillow with Blanket Gift Wholesale Hot Children Cartoon Character

Fast & Safe Shopping
Pay Online and Keep Your Money Safe.
US$4.30-4.50 / Piece
60 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Material pillow :spandex microplush blanket:flannel fleece Filling Material 100% pp cotton Size toy pillow :50cm ,blanket:100 x 160c or customized according to

Customized Fluffy Cartoon Plush Cushions, Factory Direct Wholesale for Home & Gift Giving

US$2.58-4.38 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Age Range 0 to 24 Months, 2 to 4 Years, 5 to 7 years, 8 to 13 Years, 14 Years & up Characters plush toy Type animal soft stuffed toys Height 31cm-50cm Material Short Plush Filling PP Cotton Gender Uni

Wholesale Cute Plush Hamburger Pillow Soft Stuffed PP Cotton Filling Toy

US$3.59-4.99 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Name: Fashion Pillow Fabric Type: Polyester Technics: Embroidered Feature: Comfortable / Safe MOQ: 100pcs/design Color: Customized according to clients' reques

Fruit Plush Toy Design Pillow of Blanket Inside Soft Kids Doll

US$4.20-4.40 / Piece
60 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Main Material pillow : microplush blanket:flannel fleece Filling Material 100% pp cotton Size toy pillow :50cm ,blanket:100 x 160c or customized according to clients

Factory Sale Custom H Shape Travel Neck Pillow Airplane Comfortable Neck Pillow for Traveling

US$5.58-5.68 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Type H Shaped Pillow Meterial Velvet+PVC Occasion Home, Travel Packaging Opp plastic bag / box Shipping Method DHL FEDEX UPS USPS EMS SF Lead Time 1-3 working days Shipping

Comfortable Holiday Santa Pillow with Ultra-Plush Hat Trim Materials

US$4.30 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Holiday Santa Pillow Product advantages: Product application: 1. Tactile Festive Comfort: Ultra-plush materials in Santa's beard/hat trim deliver cloud-like softness for hugging or decorative cushioni

Promotion Funny Stuffed Soft Animal Shaped Snail Pillow Factory Plush Kids Toys

US$1.88-3.25 / Piece
600 Pieces  (MOQ)
Plush Snail Pillow<Item No.: 23TY-2286-Blue> 1 Size 25cm(L)X10cm(W)X25cm(H) 2 Description Plush Pillow - Snail! If you need more design ,we also can develop & make it ! 3 Package QTY/CTN: 2

Hot Selling Emoji Pack Plush Pillow/35cm/Stuffed Toy/Various Styles

US$1.30-2.30 / piece
500 piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Parameters Item Stuffed Plush Toy Product material Spandex Colour Multiple colors Model Number BEIXIANG baozhen 35cm 220g Age Range 1-8 years old Characteristi

Custom Home Decoration Plush Pillow Toy/ Pineapple Plush Cushion Toy

US$2.00-5.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Customized Case Custom Home Decoration Plush Pillow Toy/ Pineapple Plush Cushion Toy All designs are from our clients and projected by patents, we here just for displaying of our works only, not for S

Factory Batch Girl Plush Hair Creative Pose Custom Pillow Figurine

US$3.99-7.99 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Custom Anime Plushie Doll Attention: 1. Please contact customer service for more discounts.The above price is for reference only. 2. This product is a custom product Our designer will produce the doll

Cute Smiley Face Sun Moon Throw Pillow Children's Comfort Doll Plush Toy

US$2.75-3.58 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Cute smiley face Sun Moon Throw pillow children's comfort doll plush toy Product view as below: Product Name Cute smiley face Sun Moon Throw pillow children's comfort doll plush toy Brand Ang

Holiday Gift Toy Beige Dog with Heart Embroidery Pillow Soft Stuff Doll

US$3.10-3.30 / Piece
1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Custom wholesale dressed dog doll soft plush lovely hug beige color dog Product name Valentine's day doll dog with red heart pillow holiday gift plush toy Size 30cm Color b

in Stock Kawaii Peluches Juguete Coffee Stuffed Pillow Soft Cushion Fruit Milk Strawberry Shape Boba Bubble Tea Plush Toys

US$0.80-1.00 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Company Profile Jinjiang Chendai Yilai craft Company Since: 2003 Specialty: commodity proucts We are a big group in China, and we are a legit and verified supplier in Made-in-China. We are family busi

Best Selling Sexy Wholesale Plush Stuffed Lip Shaped Pillow Kiss Cushion Plush Soft Toy Red Bed Sofa Car Thro

US$1.66-5.56 / Piece
2 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sports Plush Stuffed Football Pillow Soft Soccer Cushion for Promotion

US$0.50-5.00 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
We do NOT retail. As a plush toy OEM FACTORY in China, ALL PRODUCTS HERE ARE CUSTOMIZABLE. Item name Plush Football Cushion Material Short fur/ Long plush/ Cloth, etc. Filling Unstuffed sk

Plush Pillow Stuffed Toy Soft Cushion

US$2.90-3.50 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Plush Pillow Stuffed Toy Soft Cushion Product Introdution Type pillow cushion Fabric and filling super soft plush filling:polyester Size 35CM or customized Features Warm,good hand feeling

Cozy Grape Plush Pillow for Stress Relief and Relaxation

US$2.80-3.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Brand Name Soft and Cozy Grape Plush Pillow for Ultimate Relaxation Product Type Stuffed plush toy Size 20-60cm or Customized Colors as picture or Customized Filling PP cotton Logo Ca

Factory Wholesale Custom Pillow Plush Stuffed Soft Strawberry Cushion for Kids

US$1.61-1.88 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product description product item: Factory Wholesale Custom Pillow Plush Stuffed Soft Strawberry Cushion for Kids product type: YD-K215 Material: Plush/ Super soft velboa/ Polar fleece Fabric Ty

Children Stuffed Plush Cartoon Lion Toy Car Seat Belt Cover Pillows

US$3.70-3.90 / Piece
900 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Description Children Stuffed Plush Cartoon Lion Toy Car Seat Belt Cover Pillows Item No. JM8884 Materials Fabric is super soft velboa, filling is polyester fiber Design Lad

Free Sample Star Pillow Plush Toys Cute Pillow Toy Plush Pillow Doll Kids Toys for Children

US$1.00-5.00 / Piece
100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Custom Soft Stuffed Plush Snail Toy Manufacturer For Baby Kids Children Product Name 20cm Blue hat snail Material Plush Filling 100% PP Cotton Size 20cm Package 1pc

Kawaii Stuffed Toy Microwave Heated Lavender Aromatherapy Neck Pillow Gift

US$1.80-2.50 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. These heatable soft animals are filled with wheat or other natural grain and a special blend of soothing herbs, including lavender and rosebuds. Heat in a microwave oven for ap

Sublimation Luxury Cushion Covers Blanks Pillow Branded Custom Small Sofa Chair Decoration Pillow Cases with Customised

US$1.20-3.00 / Piece
5 Pieces  (MOQ)
>>>>Why Choose Miracle Pillow For Your Custom Pillow Order **Trusted and Reputed manufacturer verified by Made In China **Since 2016 **200 Skilled&Experienced Workers **Monthly Production Volume

Colorful LED Light Teddy Bear Pillow Romantic Festival Gift Stuffed Plush Toy

US$2.04-9.45 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
About our Services 1.Accept kinds of customized requirements. 2.Fastest email respond 3.Small quantity orders are accepted 4. Rich experience to work with famous company and brands 5.Many style f

Anime Game Character Custom Made Stuffed Pillow Cuddly Customized Plush Cushion for Sale

US$1.05-6.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Focusing on plush toys manufacture over 11 years. 2.Specialist of superior custom plush toys. 3.Expert in manufacturing and designing for high-end plush toys. Name Anime

Good Quality Pink Colorful Light Heart LED Plush Pillow with Music

US$2.00-3.00 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description good quality pink colorful light heart led plush pillow with music Spectifications 1) High quality plush heart shape pillow night light 2) Customize color, shape, size and logo 3)

Soft Plush Baby Pillow Avocado Pillow Plush Toys Avocado Stuffed Toy

US$3.20-3.50 / Piece
2000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Hot Sale Plush Toys Avocado Stuffed Toy Soft Plush Baby Pillow Avocado Pillow Specification Type Avocado Pillow/Cushion MOQ 300 pcs Upper Material Crystal super soft plus

Stylish Multi-Color Sunflower Throw Pillow for Home Decor

US$1.50 / Piece
50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Guangxi Peirou Technology Information Co., Ltd. We are a professional manufacturer specializing in the doll industry, integrating production, design, and sales into a comprehensive service chain. We g

Hotsale Oversize Plush Unicorn Pillow Toy

US$0.35-1.55 / Piece
500 Pieces  (MOQ)
https://luckybear.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html Production Description Main Material Plush Filling Material 100% PP Cotton Size Customized according to clients' requests Color cust

Custom Plush Toy Manufacturer OEM/ODM Soft Stuffed Animal Pillow Cute Fruit Squish Toy for Kids Bed Gift PP Cotton Filling Wholesale

US$4.99-5.99 / pieces
2 pieces  (MOQ)
Product Name custom plush pillow Material Super Soft Plush Super Soft Spandex Crystal Imitation Rabbit Fur etc... Size&Color Customized according to your requirements Packing Customize
About Plush Pillow FAQ
  • QWhat factors impact the wholesale price of plush pillows?

    When considering the wholesale price for plush pillows, factors like material, size, and OEM packaging influence costs. Famous brand styles also affect market trends. To check current plush pillow trends and prices, contact our sales team for a guide and quick quote.

  • QHow can I order custom plush pillows for my store?

    To order custom plush pillows, start with choosing plush designs that suit your market. RFQ the factory for OEM options and wholesale pricing. As a distributor, you'll get a fast lane on selections to guide your stocking decisions better. Learn more options by opening an inquiry today.

  • QWhy choose factory direct plush pillows for your retail store?

    Factory direct plush pillows provide cost savings and efficient delivery for distributors and retailers. Tracking recent trends in stuffed toy design, they allow flexibility for customization needs. Opt for high-demand products without markups. Contact us to explore the benefits and place an order.

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.