Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 61,990 products in

Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 4,427 manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon ONU WiFi 4ge 2.4G&5.8g Dual Band Compatible with Huawei Zte

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Gpon onu wifi 4GE 2.4G&5.8G dual band compatible with huawei zte General: UT-GP4440 is designed and manufactured by Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation ...

Passive FTTH Wdm CATV+Pon Optical Node Receiver for Digital TV

FOB Price: $2.5 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm, Optical Return Loss:>45db,Optical Receiver ...

Signal Fire Cheap Price Fusion Splicer Original Factory Model Ai-9 Automatic Six Motors ...

FOB Price: $900 - $920 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer(AI-9) -Machine size: 122*130*148mm -Toolbox size: 237*270*293mm -Machine weight: 2.08kg(with battery)/1.6kg(without battery) -Fiber alignment: ...

FTTH Fiber Optic Router CATV Equipment Gepon Xpon Gpon Epon Converter Cabinet ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Ftth fiber optic router catv equipment gepon xpon gpon epon converter cabinet onu We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufactory! Welcome to go to the factory tour! We focus on ...

Hot Sale Fibre Splicing Machine Low MOQ Optical Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $800 - $11000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hot sale fibre splicing machine low MOQ optical fusion splicer Description Obtaining 16 patens of invention and 58 technical innovations, a brand-new product-AV6481 ...

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 16 24 Cores/Ports ABS Fdb Nap SMC FTTH Ftta Wall Mount Splitter ...

FOB Price: $0.8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 6 8 16 24 Cores/Ports ABS Fdb Nap SMC FTTH Solution Wall Mount Splitter Mini Plastic Box Fiber Optic/Optical Terminal Box Fiber to the home (FTTH) ...

Skycom T-307h Fusion Splicer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Skycom T-307H Fusion Splicer Thanks for your attention on our SKYCOM T-307H Fusion Splicer, Hope that it will be helpful to you! Our company is one of the professional ...

Fiber Optic Equipment Dome Vertical Type Optical Splice Closure Fiber Optic Enclosure

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description: GJS10-F dome Nut-sealed fiber optical splice closures are designed with a round or oval hat-shaped structure, and the closures can be opened without using ...

1*32 PLC Splitter Sm Type Sc APC Connector for Pon System

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

Manufacturer Price Dual Window/Triple Window 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 1310nm/1550nm 1X2 Pon ...

FOB Price: $1.15 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Small ABS BOX Type Three Window 1x2 FTB Coupler Description Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused ...

FTTH Epon Gpon Xpon ONU 1ge Compatible with Huawei, Zte, Fiberhome

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High quality 1GE 1 pon port ftth GPON Onu fiberhome for FTTH solution compatible with huawei, zte, fiberhome Overview ONT-1GE GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical ...

Fiber Optic Equipment Cassette Type Insertion Type PLC Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter PLC ...

FOB Price: US $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Our PLC splitters feature low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss, and high port uniformity. The PLC splitters are available in a variety of configurations, ...

Gpon Ont Huawei Eg8145V5 4ge+1tel+WiFi (5dBi) Dual Band WiFi Router

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
GPON ONT HUAWEI EG8145V5 4GE+1TEL+WIFI(5dBi) Dual Band Wifi Router The EchoLife EG8145V5 is a intelligent routing-type Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By ...

1u 19inch 8CH 16CH Rack Mount LC Sc Mux Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1u 19inch 8CH 16CH Rack Mount LC SC Mux Demux DWDM CWDM Products Description An optical industry interim standard uses up to eight wavelengths, this ...

IBM Compatible SFP-10g-Sr4 Transceiver Optical Module with Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP-10G-SR 850nm SFP Module Duplex LC DDM Features: •Supports up to 11.3Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC connector •Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint •850nm ...

Fullwell Fwr-8610RW FTTH Mini Wdm Optical Node Receiver for CATV and Pon FTTH Solution

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1. Introduction Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, the FWR-8610RW optical receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. ...

Microduct Fitting Locking Clip, Straight Microduct Connectors with Locking Clips

FOB Price: $0.59 - $0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description Products Description Detial Products Our Company Delivery FAQ

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF Distribution Box 12/24/36/48/96 Cores Fiber Patch ...

FOB Price: $5.99 - $6.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description: Product application: For home or work area, complete fiber, signal, voice access and port output for FTTD (fiber to desktop) system applications ...

Shinho Outdoor Robust Multi-Function Automatic Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine ...

FOB Price: US $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
S-16 fusion splicer is new model to the market, it has faster and more stable performance and low fusion loss. It uses the PAS digital alignment technology. It is specially ...

8+1CH 100g DWDM Mux / Demux Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Optical DWDM Module with Exp Port

FOB Price: $48 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8+1CH 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Mux/Demux Optical DWDM Module DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical ...

Factory OEM Fwr-8610RW CATV and Pon FTTH Mini Optical Wdm Node

FOB Price: $10.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Introduction Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, the FWR-8610RW optical receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. ...

Hx-1ge+1fe+WiFi Dual Mode ONU Meets Telecom Operators Ftto (office) , Fttd (Desk) , FTTH ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HX-1GE+1FE+WiFi Dual Mode ONU Meets Telecom Operators FTTO (office), FTTD(Desk), FTTH(Home) Broadband Speed Product Show Product description HX-1GE+1FE+WiFi dual ...

Fiber Optic Sc Simplex Patch Cable Cord

FOB Price: $0.61 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Description:

Hot Sale Factory Price Low Cost 12/24/48/72/96/144/288 Splices Fiber Heat-Shrink Dome ...

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
SHG dome fiber optic splice closure(FOSC400) can accommodate up from 6 to 576 fiber. They can be used in any environment, with excellent weather performance, waterproof, dustproof. ...

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; They are used in a fiber optic patch Panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic ...

Arc Fusion Splicer S6

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
ARC Fusion Splicer S6 Features Core to core digital alignment 6s for splicing, 18s for tube-heating. 4.3-inch touch screen, small size, easy to carry. Three-in-one fiber ...

FTTH Single Tube Ribbon Optical Fiber Optic Cleaver

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

FTTH 12/24/48 Core Patch Panel Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Terminal Box Description The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH ...

Outdoor FTTH Splitter Distribution Box SMC Optical Termination Box FTTX Box

FOB Price: $8.8 - $9.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Quick Details

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HT8500H HT8500HC (CATV wavelength) HT8500HU (ITU wavelength adjustable) Advanced type Externally Modulated 1550nnm CATV Optical Transmitter (47~862MHz, CNR1≥ 53dB, SBS: ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.