Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 48,037 products in

Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 4,003 manufacturers & suppliers

10GB/S SFP+Lr 10km 1310nm Dfb Duplex LC with Ddm

FOB Price: $20.5 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
EZOPTICS:SFP-10G-LR 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver SFP-10G-LR Overview EZOPTICS's SFP-10G-LR SFP+ optical transceivers are based on 10G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae standard ...

Multi-Function Fusion Splicer H800

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Palm OTDR S-66b

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Palm OTDR S-66B Features Large touch screen + shortcut keys, easy to operate. Large-capacity polymer lithium battery, with super long working hours. Able to meet FTTx testing ...

10/100/1000m Sm Dual Fibers Sc Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: $12 - $12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
10/100/1000m SM dual fibers SC Media Converter 20km 1.Product Overview The fiber media converters are a full line of products that transparently connects copper network ...

Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure 10

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
Dome fiber splice closure Dome fiber splice closure belongs to the mechanical pressure sealing joint system, which is a continuous protection device that provides optical, ...

Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optical/Optic PLC Splitter 1X12 with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Mini Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter 1x12 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Product Description Model: SC/APC 1*2 Road Splitting ratio: 50:50(Can be ...

Dvp-730 FTTX Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (HT-730)

FOB Price: $1750 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SHG HT-730 DVP-730 Fttx Optical fiber Fusion Splicer is based advanced research and design, it offer high quality and stablity, long working life. Key Features: Color ...

RF 698-3800MHz4.3-10 Female 5dB Cavity Directional Coupler

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Features: 1.Multiband frequency range; 2.Minimal insertion loss; 3.Very low passive intermodulation(PIM); 4.Designed for indoor and outdoor ...

6 Sc/APC Duplex Adapter DIN Rail Fiber Optical Distribution Box

FOB Price: $12.18 - $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product Description: DIN Rail fiber optic terminal box with 6 SC/APC Duplex adapter DIN Rail Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection ...

10GB/S 40km SFP+ 1550nm Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: $99 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10Gb/s 40km SFP+ 15500nm Transceivers WMKP-155ERNC Features Link lengths at 10G 10Km with DFB 1310nm LC duplex connector Low power consumption <1.0W -40ºC to 85ºC ...

1X8 Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Name: Fan-out Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Features insertion loss and low PDL channel counts reliability and stability Operating Wavelength Operating ...

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
T-OT300 OTDR Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm T-OT300 handhold OTDR is mainly used for the following tests: -Determine fiber optic cable or fiber optic's ...

FTTH Mechanical Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Mechanical Optic Cable Splice Closure The optic fiber splice closures are our new products which adopts Mechanical sealing method and are suitable for uncut cable. It ...

Shinho X-500 Handheld FTTX/FTTH Fiber Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Descriptions We're a professional manufacturer of fusion splicers, OEM is available. We also offer related products, such as OTDR, power meter, light source, VFL, toolkit ...

FTTH 47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical Receiver (H9122)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH 47~862MHz CATV optical receiver H9122 1. CATV FTTH optical receiver 2. Work bandwidth: 47~862MHz 3. High output level 4. Extra-low noise 5. Good linearity ...

8CH CWDM OEM Type LC Connector for CWDM Monitoring System

FOB Price: $30 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode CWDM The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured ...

Handheld Multi-Function Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit Splicing Machine

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
X-700 Fiber Fusion Splicer is specially designed for FTTx/FTTH projects, it has fast and stable performance. It could splice different fibers, including naked fiber, drop cable, ...

Fiber Optic Equipment All Kinds of PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter Optical Splitters for ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
UVOT-X Series 1310 nm Optical transmitter is primarily used for TV video signal, digital TV signal, telephone voice signal and data (or compressed data) signal long-distance fiber ...

12 Cores Plastic Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure CV010 Description: CV010 is a small size fiber optic splice closure that used for fiber optic cable splicing and protection. Features: ...

IP68 Sc APC Upc FTTH Nap 1X4 1X8 1X16 Waterproof Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP68 SC APC UPC ftth nap 1x4 1x8 1x16 waterproof distribution box Quick Details: Product Description: Fiber optic distribution boxes are small size, light weight economic ...

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cisco New SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP 10G LR 10KM Transceiver module Specifications: SFP+ 10GB/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm 10KM Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR ...

FTTH Gpon RF Ont 1ge WiFi Ont

FOB Price: $29 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
ONT-1GE-RF-W Introduction ONT-1GE-RF-W is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It's based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology ...

Gigabit Single Network Management Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM Single Point-to-Point Network Management Transceiver, which supports the single-node network management of the Web interface. When configured ...

Optic Fiber Pm/Pi Isolator 1064nm 50W C5/C6

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: Applications: Specifications: Ordering Information:

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application ...

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
FTTH WDM Optical Receiver compatible with Huawei/ZTE ONU in GEPON CATV Application 1. Introduction Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality Fiber Optical Jumper Sc/APC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/APC - SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-φ3-3m Features: Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Customized defined specifications Easy ...

FTTH Sc Upc/APC 1X4 1X8 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Cassette Module Lgx Box Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.09 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Sc Upc/APC 1X4 1X8 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Cassette Module Lgx Box Optical PLC Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical ...

1X8 Cassette Lgx Box Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $5.59 - $6.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1x8 Cassette Lgx box Optical Fiber Splitter 1. Product Description Our PLC splitters feature low insertion ...

Curing Furnace/Oven (FC/ST/SMA/SC) for 110V/220V 100 Port Double Plug-in Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $231 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Curing Oven 1. The fiber optical curing oven suits in the fiber optic connector Manufacturer, uses in heating up each kind of optical fiber connector. 2. This fiber ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.