Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 293,179 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 29,317 manufacturers & suppliers

0.6/1 Kv 2X4 AWG ASTM Electrical Wire XLPE ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
Aluminium Core XLPE/PE/PVC Insulated Aerial Bunched Cable Company Information Luoyang Asian Sun Group has developed into a integrated group company since established in ...

1 Core FTTH Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: $0.035 - $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
1 Core FTTH Indoor Flat Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen Note: We can print your brand name on the outer sheath of the cable for free Description: The FTTH drop cable is ...

High Quality 120V Water Pipe Heating Cable for Frozen Pipes

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product name: water pipe heating cable/pipe protection/pipe heater Product details ...

3 Phase 4 Core Low Voltage XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured Flexible Electric ...

Min. Order: 500 Meters
3 phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured flexible Low Voltage 4 core Electric Cable for Power 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages over paper ...

Professional Approved Computer Power Cord (WD4-001)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Euro style power cord Schuko plug R/A to IEC C13 R/A (NT-QT3-WR+NT-D03) Approval: VDE/ FI/KEMA/CEBEC/N/D OVE/S/CCC 16A 250V H03VV-F 3X0.5-0.75MM2 H05VV-F ...

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good repeatability and exchangeability 2. 100% ...

Thhn Thwn Building Wire PVC Insulated House Wiring Nylon Electrical Flexible Copper ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard It is manufactured acconding to GB/T 5023-2008,JB/T 8734-2016 standards.(Equivalent national standard of IEC60227). Application B serie are used for ...

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
We are 22 years coaxial cable, fiber optic cable, data cable manufacturer. DESCRIPTION The product is to place the optical fiber in the center, place two parallel steel wires ...

Polyesterimide Enamelled Copper Wire Magnet Wire Winding Wire Rewinging Wire Magnet Wire ...

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
The insulation layer of EIW is Polyesterimide, which is composed of Terephthalate and Esterimide. It has good temperature, stability and insulation characteristics when it is ...

Overhead Aluminium Bare ACSR Conductor for Transmission Line Use

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Aluminium Bare ACSR Conductor for Transmission Line use APPLICATIONS Used as bare overhead transmission conductor and as primary and secondary distribution ...

Hot Sale GJYXFCH 1core 2core 4core Single Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Hot Sale GJYXFCH 1core 2core 4core Single Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

Ce Approved Wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
CE approved wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable Copper/XLPE Insulated / SWA /Power Cable (0.6/1KV, 6/35KV) specification: Number Of core: 1core to 5 ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

Best Price ECCA Wire (enamelled copper clad aluminum wire) Supplier

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SZ CABLE mainly supply: 1-Enameled Wire( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) 2-Electric wire( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) 3-Electric cable( CCA wire, Al. Wire, Copper wire) ...

Overhead Bare Stranded Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced ACSR Conductor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead bare stranded aluminum conductor steel reinforced acsr conductor General These conductors are formed by several wires of aluminum and galvanized steel, stranded in ...

72.5kv, 110kv, 132kv Pre-Molded Slip-on Cable Insulation Joint with Screen Interruption

FOB Price: $1800 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
72.5kV, 110kV, 132kV Pre-molded Slip-on Cable Insulation Joint with Screen Interruption The pre-molded slip-on joint body is entirely made of silicone rubber, this enables ...

Electrical Power Flat Flexible Flex XLPE PVC Insulated Electric Aerial Bundle Overhead ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
APPLICATION: The product is a new type of aerial cable for power transmitting . It is extensively used in overhead power transmission line. It improves the safety and reliance of ...

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

OEM Factory / Custom OEM Automotive Wire Harness

FOB Price: US $0.125 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description Packing Paper box,blister card,customized package Shipping Method 1.We will ship the items after the payment is reached; 2.We can ship ...

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description The optical ber unit is positioned in the centre, Two parallel Fiber Reinforced(FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength ...

305m/Box UTP FTP Cat5e CAT6 Data LAN 4pairs Communication Network Cable

FOB Price: $10.3 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT5e UTP network Cable Construction: Rated temperature: 70 degree Bare solid or stranded copper conductor, Copper wire diameter: 0.4mm (26AWG) or 0.5mm (24AWG) Wire insulation: ...

IEC 60502 600/1000V PVC / XLPE Insulated Power Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
600/1000V, XLPE Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 Application: These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, They are suitable for ...

3core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE Insulated Copper Conductor Armoured Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
3Core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE insulated copper conductor armoured cable ARMOURED CABLE DESCRIPTION: CONDUCTOR MATERIALS : Copper or Aluminium ...

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulated/Insulation PVC Sheathed Jacket Copper/Aluminum Conductor ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Details 1. Application The cable is used in electric transmission and distribution system operating at AC rated voltage up to and including 1.8/3 KV 2. Operating ...

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

22 AWG 8 Core Standard 2 Shield PVC Insulated Alarm Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
22 AWG 8 Core Standard 2 Shield PVC Insulated Alarm Cable

MPO MTP Optical Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable 1 Information: A. Number of Cores: 1, 2, 3, 3+1, 3+2, 3+3, 4, 4+1, 4+2, 5 B. Construction: Stranded copper conductor ...

Ce Approval Green 2.7mm 3.4mm 3.8mm 4.2mm Boundary Wire for Garden Auto Lawn Mower

FOB Price: $0.055 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
The boundary wire is put along the edges of the lawn to define the cutting area. The purpose of the guide wire is to lead the auto lawn mower back to the charging station when ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50