Home Supplier Discovery Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Blow Molding Machine Chinese Plc Manufacturers & Suppliers
Total 2,000+

chinese plc manufacturers & suppliers

found with 6,000+ products

Yueqing Ann Electric Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Contactor , Relays , Weatherproof Switch Socket , PLC , Sensor
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Wenzhou, Zhejiang
Related Products: Plc Monitor, Plc Cable, Mini Plc

Hangzhou Huaxun Technology Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: PLC Splitter , Optic Fiber Cable , Fast Connector , Odn Products , Coaxial Cable
City/Province: Hangzhou, Zhejiang

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Products: EPON/GPON OLT/ONU , Optic Transmitter , EDFA , FTTH Mini optical Receiver , Fiber Optical Cable
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000
City/Province: Hangzhou, Zhejiang

Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Shanghai Robay Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Optical Power Meter , Optical Light Source , Optical Fiber Identifier , OTDR , Visual Fault Locator
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001
City/Province: Shanghai, Shanghai

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Pigtails , Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable Solution
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 14001
City/Province: Shenzhen, Guangdong

Xuzhou Sanhe Automatic Control Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory , Trading Company
Main Products: Digital Thermometer , Temperature Controller , Digital Thermometer and Hygrometer , Electric Control Panel
Mgmt. Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000
City/Province: Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Items per Page: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 67