Fiber Price

347337 items found for fiber. Comparing

fiber prices

, you can buy quality fiber at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

US $ 1.0311 / Meter

Min. Order:20000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Factory Competitive Price Outdoor Stranded Tube Armored Cable Fiber Optic (GYTA)

US $ 0.01 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Multi-Mode Double Fiber LC Fiber Interface SFP Module Price 1g 850nm

US $ 3-4.5 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Solid Polyester Staple Fiber 2.5D with Good Quality and Price

US $ 0.97-1.03 / Ton

Min. Order:1 Ton

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Raw White Color
  • Color: White

High Quality Favourable Price Stainless Melt Extract Steel Fiber for Refractory Material

US $ 5500-6500 / Ton

Min. Order:1 Ton

Click here to send inquiry

  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Straight
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Standard: ASTM A820

Competitive Price Carbon Fiber for Car Decoration

US $ 1.5-4.2 / Square Meter

Min. Order:1000 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Letter
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Sporting Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Border Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Windshield Glass Sticker

Wall Panels Fiber Cement Prices

US $ 5-25 / piece

Min. Order:1 container

Click here to send inquiry

  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 5-30mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Colorful Artificial Grass Turf Stem Fiber Price for Leisure Decoration

US $ 4.14 / Square Meter

Min. Order:500 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Color: Multicolor
  • Type: Mixture
  • Base: Gravel Base
  • Material: PE, PP
  • Ground Cloth: Grid
  • Density: 17850

Prepreg Carbon Fiber Fabric Price /100% Carbon Fiber / Carbon Fiber Prepreg

US $ 7.99-11.99 / Square Meter

Min. Order:50 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: 100% Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Fabric
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Product: 1K 3K 6K 12K Carbon Fiber Fabric

Polypropylene PP Staple Fiber Price

US $ 0.8-1.6 / kg

Min. Order:1000 kg

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: White

Competitive Price MPO Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

US $ 0.6-1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Black Carbon Fiber Over Length Fiber Lowest Price Sale

US $ 120-150 / Roll

Min. Order:5 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Monofilament
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High Modulus Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Thermal Stability: Good

Outdoor Fibre Cable Optical Fiber - GYXTW Price 2/4/8/12 Core

US $ 0.01 / Meter

Min. Order:1000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Bulk Price 25g/50g/100g Sevich Refill Bag Hair Building Fibers

US $ 1.3-2 / Piece

Min. Order:20 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Type: Hair Treatment
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Free Shipping: Yes
  • Stock Brands: Cabok and Toppi
  • Fiber Colors: 10colors

Selling Rolls 3k 200GSM Twill Wovening Carbon Fiber Price

US $ 13 / Square Meter

Min. Order:5 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: Pitch-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Color: Red,Black

Polypropylene Staple Fiber Price for Cement Reinforcement

US $ 2.3-3 / kg

Min. Order:500 kg

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Concrete
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: Grey

Reasonable Price Great Value High Reputation Anti-Glare Fiber

US $ 8-20 / Piece

Min. Order:100 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastic
  • Application: Car, Road Construction, Railway, Parking, Tunnel, Road
  • Packing: Negotiate
  • Standard: Hight: 900mm Width: 220mm
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 1500PCS/Day

Carbon Fiber Cloth Roll 3K 6K 12K Twill Cloth / Clothing with Excellent Price

US $ 9-10 / Square Meter

Min. Order:100 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Packing: 50 Meters/Roll

Competitive Price Basalt Chopped Fiber Strands for Concrete

US $ 2.91-4.08 / kg

Min. Order:1000 kg

Click here to send inquiry

  • Material: Basalt
  • Refractoriness: 800 Degree C
  • Diameter: 9-17um
  • Surface Treatment: Glazed Tiles
  • Usage: Concrete
  • Color: Golden/Brown

Polyester Staple Emboss Fiber Price

US $ 10-40 / Square Meter

Min. Order:100 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Acoustic Panels
  • Acoustic Panel Type: Polyester Acoustic Panels
  • Wool Acoustic Panel Type: 100% Polyester Fiber
  • Eco-Friendly: E1
  • Fireproof Grade: A2
  • Surface Finishing: 100% Polyester Fiber

Aerial ADSS Arss Optical Fiber Cable Prices

US $ 1-2 / Meter

Min. Order:2000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ts 1.52X30m Air Free Bubbles 3D Carbon Fiber Price Cost

US $ 69 / Roll

Min. Order:1 Roll

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Car Decoration
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Modification Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Large Sticker for Car Body
  • Brand: Tsautop

FTTB Plastic Optical Fiber Prices

US $ 2.15-8 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

China Good Price Factory Production Studio Room Interior Wall Decoration Polyester Fiber Acoustic

US $ 5-10 / Square Meter

Min. Order:10 Square Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Acoustic Panels
  • Acoustic Panel Type: Polyester Acoustic Panels
  • Eco-Friendly: E0
  • Fireproof Grade: B1
  • Surface Finishing: Raw Material
  • Certification: ASTM, ISO

Per Price G. 652D 6 Core GYTA53 Outdoor Direct Buried Underground Fiber Optic Cable

US $ 43-45 / Roll

Min. Order:100 Rolls

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Good Price Sc-LC Dx Multimode 2.0 3.0mm Indoor Fiber Optic 3m

US $ 2.88-4.1 / Meter

Min. Order:1000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Armoured GYTA Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

US $ 0.28-0.35 / Meter

Min. Order:5000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price of 48 Cores Single Mode Gyfts Armored Duct Fiber Optic

US $ 0.15-0.16 / Meter

Min. Order:1000 Meters

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

LSZH PVC Single Mode Single Core FTTH Cable Price Optical Fiber

US $ 28 / KM

Min. Order:5 KM

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Cold Drawn Steel Fiber with Best Price

US $ 2700-4700 / Ton

Min. Order:1 Ton

Click here to send inquiry

  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

High Quality PP Staple Fiber with Good Price

US $ 0.8-1.6 / kg

Min. Order:1000 kg

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: White

Carbon Fiber Rob in Stock with Good Quality and Price

US $ 30-60 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Tube
  • Raw Materials: Pitch-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High Strength
  • State: Chopped Fiber
  • Mechanical Property: General Type
  • Length: Customized
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20