Optical Module Price

22837 items found for optical module. Comparing

optical module prices

, you can buy quality optical module at factory price / low price in China.
Price: -
Min. Order under: Unit(s)
Supplier type:
sort by:

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

US $ 8-15 / Piece

Min. Order:50 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

4K 8MP Ultra HD 25X 5.6-140mm Optical Zoom Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Auto Focus for PTZ CCTV Security IP Zoom Camera Module

US $ 520 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 3840X2160
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

US $ 11.5-250 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

US $ 3-50 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Excellent Cisco compatible 10GBASE X2 1310nm 10km Optical Module

US $ 100-255 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Dual Fiber Mmf LC 850nm 10GB Optical Transceiver SFP Module 10g

US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

US $ 10-20 / Channel

Min. Order:1 Channel

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver Sc 20km Bidi SFP Module

US $ 14.8-15.9 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Modules/SFP Transceiver

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

US $ 22-25 / Pair

Min. Order:10 Pairs

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.5W Waterproof Injection LED Module with Optical Len

US $ 0.2-0.23 / Piece

Min. Order:2000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • LED Light Source: 2835
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: ≥1W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

US $ 15-35 / Piece

Min. Order:300 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

40GE Optical Transceivers Module

US $ 100-213 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3.0MP 22X Optical Zoom F4.3-94.6mm Auto Focus Motorized Lens Low Lux WDR/Hlc/Blc CMOS HD CCTV PTZ IP Zoom Camera Module

US $ 240 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 2048X1536
  • Horizontal Resolution: >1480tvl

5050 3LEDs Lighting 12V LED Injection Module with Optical Lens

US $ 0.15-0.19 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • LED Light Source: 5050SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.2W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Competitive Price 3.5W Nichia 450nm 3500MW Cutting Laser Module

US $ 160-198 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 450nm 3500MW Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm45350za-N1y9
  • Dimensions: 33*33*55mm
  • Wavelength: 450nm±10nm

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

US $ 8.9 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Optical Calibration Technology Interactive Module for Projectors Interactive.

US $ 70-103 / Set

Min. Order:5 Sets

Click here to send inquiry

  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Interactive Whiteboard Color: White
  • Working Principal: Optical Infrared Technology
  • Pen Work Wavelength: 850nm
  • Laser Mode: Red LED Laser

Optical Lens SMD 5630 LED Module

US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Street Light
  • Power: 1.2W
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Power Source: AC12V/DC12V
  • Life: 5 Years
  • LED Chips: Epistar

Optical Microwave Sensor Motion Radar Module (HW-M10)

US $ 2-3 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

3 LED Injection 5050 Modules with Optical Lens

US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • LED Light Source: LEDs
  • Emitting Color: Colorful
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

High Power 2835 12V 1.44W Edge LED Module with Optical Lens

US $ 0.28-0.29 / Piece

Min. Order:5000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • LED Light Source: Patch
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.44W
  • LED Chips: San'an
  • IP Rating: IP68

Fingerprint Biometric Module-Optical Fingerprint Collector (256*360 pixels)

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Lm393 Optical Sensitive Resistance Light Detection Photosensitive Sensor Module for Arduino DIY Kit

US $ 0.31-0.35 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 4g

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

US $ 8.5-10 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel Letters

US $ 0.48-0.54 / Piece

Min. Order:25 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 2W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP67

10GB/S 1310nm 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Optical Module

US $ 1 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Product Name: Optical Transceiver

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel Letters.

US $ 0.26-0.3 / Piece

Min. Order:1000 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Luminous Flux: 145-150lm
  • Module Size: 68X18.5X9.2mm
  • Cascade Quantity: 50PCS
  • Wire Length: 200mm
  • Beam Angle: 160
  • Life Time: 50, 000h

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP Module

US $ 10.99 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 120km Optical module

US $ 50-140 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

155m SMF LC Dfb Fiber Optec Transceiver Ethernet Price SFP Module 1550

US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Ahd 1.3MP/2.0MP 18X Optical Zoom Camera Module

US $ 65-70 / Piece

Min. Order:10 Pieces

Click here to send inquiry

  • Type: Zoom Camera Module
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Speed: High-speed Dome
  • Technology: Infrared
  • Feature: High Definition, Auto BLC
  • Effective Distance: ≧30m

20channel 100g Optical DWDM Module (Mux/Demux)

US $ 7-15 / Piece

Min. Order:1 Piece

Click here to send inquiry

  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Ports: 1COM, 20out
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Package: C4=110X95X15mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 20