Find Similar Items
Soft Cotton Spandex Blend Knitted Single Jersey Fabric
OEM/ODM
Sample Order
Garment, Home Textile, Decoration
By
Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
US$3.40
1,300-2,599
Meters
US$3.10
2,600-6,499
Meters
US$2.90
6,500-9,999
Meters
US$2.80
10,000-49,999
Meters
US$2.50
50,000+
Meters
Customization
Available
Usage
Garment, Home Textile, Decoration
Material
95%Cotton 5% Spandex
Style
Plain Dyed
Technics
Weft Knitting
Samples
US$5.00/Meter (In Stock)
Shipping & Policy
Shipping Cost:
Contact the supplier about freight and estimated delivery time.
Payment Methods:
Support payment in USD
Refund Policy:
Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues.
Learn More
Buy Now
Send Inquiry
View product details
Similar Products
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Yigao Textile Polyester Spandex High Elasticity Sportswear Fabric
US$3.12 - 3.18
1000 Meters (MOQ)
Shaoxing Keqiao Yigao Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(7)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Durable and Softness Performance Customizable 235GSM Cotton Modal Knitted Fabric for T-Shirt
US$8.22 - 8.60
100 kg (MOQ)
Fujian Suifu Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(9)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Mindun High Quality Breathable Bamboo Fiber 24% Bamboo Viscose 9% Polyester Fiber 63% Spandex 4% Knitted Fabric for Shirt Dress
US$2.40 - 2.85
100 Meters (MOQ)
Skylark Network Co., Ltd.
5.0
(4)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Merbau 240g 145cm 2.8m/Kg 98% Polyester and 2% Spandex Fabric (A17024)
US$2.68 - 3.04
1000 kg (MOQ)
Foshan Luoyoyou Textile Co., Ltd
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Soft Air Permeable Little Waffle Outdoor Sport Fabric Textile Clothes
US$0.78 - 2.50
1500 Meters (MOQ)
Shaoxing Lanfex Import and Export Co., Ltd.
4.7
(3)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Lace Embroidery Fabric Black Nylon Waterproof out Tricot
US$2.68 - 2.80
10 Meters (MOQ)
Jiuling (Fujian) Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
New Arrival High Color Fastness 24%Modal Sand Wash Rib Knitted Fabric for Garment
US$7.64 - 8.02
100 kg (MOQ)
Fujian Suifu Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(9)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Cool Silk Refreshing Cotton (anti pilling) 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Fabric (A18980)
US$2.74 - 3.25
1000 kg (MOQ)
Foshan Luoyoyou Textile Co., Ltd
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Print Polyester Spandex Knit Rib for Pyjama
US$1.15 - 1.35
1000 Meters (MOQ)
TONGXIANG HYWELL TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
New Polyester Knitting Birds Eye Fabric for Sports T-Shirt
US$0.30
2000 Meters (MOQ)
Ningbo LY Industry Co., Ltd.
5.0
(2)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Antibacterial Modal Silk Knitted Fabric for Womens Underwear Full Brief Sewing
US$3.42 - 3.68
500 Yards (MOQ)
Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
70%Nylon 30%Spandex Fabric Stretchable Yoga Sports Fabric
US$3.29 - 6.58
500 Meters (MOQ)
Shaoxing Dalian Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
5.0
(3)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Glitter Nylon Spandex Mesh Tull Satr Glod Stamp Mesh Fabric
US$0.82 - 1.45
500 Meters (MOQ)
Shaoxing Quanlu Import and Export Co., Ltd.
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Polyester 70% Spandex 30% Fabric Double Sided High Elastic Swimsuit Fabric Textile
US$6.75 - 7.06
1 kg (MOQ)
Shantou Zhifa Knitting Industry Co., Ltd.
5.0
(4)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
100 D Polyester+30 D Spandex Brush Flower Print Fabric for Leisure Legging
US$1.25 - 1.55
500 Meters (MOQ)
TONGXIANG HYWELL TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
33.5%Modal 49.8%Polyester Cupro Modal Sand Wash Knitted Fabric for Pants
US$9.39 - 9.77
100 kg (MOQ)
Fujian Suifu Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(9)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Imitation Cotton Mamba Cotton (anti pilling) 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Fabric (A17241)
US$2.68 - 3.18
1000 kg (MOQ)
Foshan Luoyoyou Textile Co., Ltd
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
56" 328GSM Yarn Dyed Polyester Rayon Viscose Spandex Knit Micro Peached Soft Tr Suiting Twill Plain Woven Knitted Fabric for Sportswear Underwear T-Shirts
US$0.50 - 3.10
1000 Meters (MOQ)
Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Recycled Woven Outdoor Stretch Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Waterproof Jacquard Garment Fabric for Coat Jacket Uniform
US$0.55 - 1.20
1000 Meters (MOQ)
Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
4.0
(1)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Factory Custom-Made Waffle Knitting Casual Sportswear Fabric
US$2.75 - 3.50
480 kg (MOQ)
Shaoxing Changxu Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Heavyweight Custom Colors 100% Cotton Knitting French Terry Fabric for Sweatshirts
US$2.50 - 5.50
500 kg (MOQ)
Ningbo Wokailian Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(7)
"On-time Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
4 Way Stretch 75D Polyester Spandex Single Jersey Knitted Fabric for Sport Top T-Shirt
US$4.11 - 4.89
500 kg (MOQ)
Fuzhou Fangtuosi Textile Materials Ltd.
5.0
(6)
"On-time Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Spacer Fabric for Indoor Golf Simulator Screen
US$12.00 - 16.00
800 Meters (MOQ)
XIAMEN SILIANSI HOUSEHOLD TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Fabric Suppliers Customized Nylon Spandex Stretch Fabric for Swimming Panties Underwear Clothing
US$6.98 - 8.38
1 kg (MOQ)
Shantou Zhifa Knitting Industry Co., Ltd.
5.0
(4)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Premium 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Air Layer Fabric for School Tracksuit Uniforms
US$6.80
300 kg (MOQ)
Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
2026 New Arrival 25.2%Modal Lululemon Scuba Sand Wash Knitted Fabric for Garment
US$7.82 - 8.20
100 kg (MOQ)
Fujian Suifu Textile Co., Ltd.
5.0
(9)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Customer Favorite Hydrophobic UV Blocking Bikini Swimwear Fabric 4-Way Stretch Sportswear Lycra Mesh Fabric
US$2.98 - 3.15
3000 Meters (MOQ)
Phoenix Flame Holdings Limited
5.0
(31)
"Fast Delivery"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
100% Polyester Knitting Bonding Fleece for Jacket Pullover
US$2.15
800 Meters (MOQ)
TONGXIANG HYWELL TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5.0
(1)
"Fast Dispatch"
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Love Heart Pattern Printed Terry Towel Fabric for Baby Clothing
US$2.60 - 3.00
1000 Meters (MOQ)
Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
Add to inquiry basket to compare.
Loop Pile Mesh Fabric, Electrostatic Sand Planting Mesh, Heavy-Duty Abrasive Mesh Knit Fabric
US$0.78
500 Square Meters (MOQ)
Qingdao Greenway Industrial Limited
View More
Home
Textile
Knitting & Crocheting Fabric