7,161 products found from 716  

Indoor Ftth Price

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Indoor 16 Coer ABS/PC Core IP 66 Fiber Optic Distribution Point Box

FOB Price: US $ 5.62-5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: 16core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 310*265*90

Build-in Filter Indoor FTTH Mini Optical Node

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1600
  • Optical Return Loss(Db): More Than 45

Waterproof Indoor/Outdoor Cable FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • Material: ABS Plastic

2 Core Gjxh FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

CATV FTTH Mini Indoor Optical Receiver/Optical Node Wr1088m

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

2 Cores Fiber Optic Indoor Wall Mount FTTH Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Terms: Tt/Paypal/LC
  • Ports: 2 Port

Indoor or Outdoor FTTH 8port Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box and FTTH Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 7.02-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White,Black,Gray
  • Adapter Type: Sc/LC/FC

Indoor Figura 8 FTTH 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Indoor/Outdoor 2 Core G657A FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-60 / km
Min. Order: 1 km
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Chinese Indoor Flat FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Kilometers
Min. Order: 10 Kilometers
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 1/2/4

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Indoor Optical Fiber FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor FTTH Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.038-0.041 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1/2/4/6 Core Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.122 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sales Promotion FTTH Lszh Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO
  • Size: Plastic Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required

Fiber Optic Connectors Sc PC Single Mode Simplex Used in FTTH Indoor Cable 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PC/Upc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: Il<0.2dB

Indoor 4-Core FTTH Access Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: CCC, ROHS, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day

G657A FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mini Size Indoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: FTTH-CATV-Mini-Optical-Receiver-with 0-15dBm--Fwr-
  • Working Wavelength: 1300 ~ 1600nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fiber Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable III for FTTH Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

China Factory Indoor Two Ports Plastic FTTH Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Face Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Use: Indoor
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH Telecom Indoor Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: FTTH Telecom Indoor Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution
  • Model No.: Ftt-04

Indoor Optical Fiber Flat Type Duplex FTTH Drop

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH 2core Indoor Box/Roseta 2 Hilos PARA Interior Con Buen Precio

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Size: 84*130*24(mm)
  • Product Weight: 0.07kg

Indoor Wall Mounted Sc 8 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box for FTTH and Telecommunication Network

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Width 130mm×Hegiht 199mm×Depth 28.5mm

FTTH Outdoor Indoor 2 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure Mini Fosc

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Hfc CATV FTTX FTTH
  • Material: ABS

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Flat 2 Cores Drop Communicaton Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-15.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gjyxch FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire Messenger Indoor 6 Core G657A Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-90 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 6 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

Self Support Indoor 1-4 Core Drop Optical Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 4 Core Drop Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 4 Core Drop Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:100n; Short Term:200n

Steel Wires Strength Drop Fiber Cable for FTTH Indoor (GJXH)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi or Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.