Home Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Repair Tools Rubber Patch Kit 2020 Product List
924 products found from 35  

Rubber Patch Kit manufacturers & suppliers

Light Yellow Thick Liquid Rubber Tire Contact Cement Glue

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Tire Rapair
  • Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel

Wholesale High Quality Tyre Repair Tools Tire Sealing Stripe

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Yixuan Speed Heavy Duty Bias Ply Tire Repair Seal

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

China Factory Wholesale Tubeless Tire Puncture Seal Tire Repair String

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Biasply and Radial Tire Repair Patch Tubeless Tire Patch

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.06 / Set
Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Type: Hand Tool
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Tubeless Tire Patch
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Tire Repair Glue for Bicycle / Car / Motorcycle

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Tire Rapair
  • Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel

Wholesale Automotive Vacuum Tire Repair Tape

FOB Price: US $ 0.77-1.5 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Chinese Supplier Tyre Repair Tools Tire Puncture Tape

FOB Price: US $ 0.77-1.5 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Wholesale Tire Repair Glue for Bike Bicycle, Puncture Repair Liquid Tyre Sealant

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Tire Rapair
  • Material: Plastic and Stainless Steel

Odva Waterproof Connector for Sc/LC/MPO for Wireless Base Station Application

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shinho X-800 Fiber Splicing Machine Handheld Multifunction Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

China Pure Color Muscle Kinesiology Tape Used for Sports Athlete

FOB Price: US $ 0.866-1.29 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Type: Bandage
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Function: Protect Muscle/Muscle Physiotherapy/Breast Implant
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Group: Athlete/Fitness/Physiotherapy

Professional Makeup Tools Kit Colorful Rubber Mini Lash Glue Air Blower Dryer

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Terrier: Cotton Terrier
  • Usage: Daily, Festival, Emulation, Television, Ragdoll
  • Technics: Hand Made
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Fur
  • Customized: Yes,Can Customized Eyelash Box and Label
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Qing Dao Lili Beauty Ltd.
  • Shandong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, BSCI

Vehicle Tyre Repair Tool Tire Patch Set

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Set
Min. Order: 3000 Sets
  • Product Name: Vehicle Tyre Repair Tool Tire Patch Set
  • Main Material: Plastic
  • Size: Universal
  • MOQ: 3000 Set
  • Sample: Available
  • Custom: Available

Aerial Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Gpjm3-RS

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Capacity: 96 Cores
  • Material: Composite Engineering Plastic

Deluxe Gun Cleaning Mat

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cleaning Pad
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Application: for Entertainment, for Hunting, for Game
  • Brand: Borekare
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: NEW
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Enjo Sports Inc.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Far Infrared Magnetic Therapy Stickers Pain Relief Patches

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Cold Hot Dressing Application: Psoatic Strain, Sciatica, Cervical Spondylitis, Upset Stomach, Dysmenorrhea, Rheumatism, Arthritis, Beauty, Sprain, Muscle Strain, Sunburn, Scald, Heat Stroke, Fever, Headache
  • Usage Mode: For External Use
  • Nature: Yes
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Oxygen Detector
  • Group: All People

Precision CNC Milling Part with Anodizing/Nickel Plated/Electroless Nickel/Nylon Patch/ Fe/Zn8/C Per ISO2081 Finish CNC Machined Parts

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel,Brass,Alloy,Copper,Aluminum,Lron
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Shinho X-800 Portable Core Alignment Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Kit

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splicing Time: 6s
  • Heating Time: 26s

Passenger Car Pistol Handle Tire Repair Tool (HP-01)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Packed in Blister Card or as Customer Requirements
  • Production Capacity: 500000 Pieces / Month
  • Trademark: HOPSON
  • Origin: Ningbo, China

Outdoor Medical Elastic Cotton Kinesiology Sport Tape

FOB Price: US $ 0.866-1.29 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Type: Bandage
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Function: Protect Muscle/Muscle Physiotherapy/Breast Implant
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Group: Athlete/Fitness/Physiotherapy

Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit with Fiber Cleaver Similar to Fujikura

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer (Skycom T-108H)

FOB Price: US $ 1600-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Vehicle Universal Tire Repair Patch Tool Set

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Set
Min. Order: 3000 Sets
  • Product Name: Vehicle Universal Tire Repair Patch Tool Set
  • Main Material: Plastic
  • Size: Universal
  • MOQ: 3000 Set
  • Sample: Available
  • Custom: Available

CNC Milling Part with Anodizing/Nickel Plated/Electroless Nickel/Nylon Patch/ Fe/Zn8/C Per ISO2081 Finish CNC Machined Parts

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Steel,Brass,Alloy,Copper,Aluminum,Lron
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Handheld Multi-Function Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit Splicing Machine

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -

Waterproof Cotton Muscle Sports Elastic Kinesiology Kinesio Tape

FOB Price: US $ 0.866-1.29 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Type: Bandage
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Function: Protect Muscle/Muscle Physiotherapy/Breast Implant
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Without Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Group: Athlete/Fitness/Physiotherapy

Handheld Smart Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit in France

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Operating Condition: Altitude: 0-5000m, Humidity: 0-95%, Temperature: -
  • Typical Splicing Time: 6s

Optic Fiber Cable Fusion Splicing Machine Min Type New Brand China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Weight: 1.9 Kg

Blade Valve Core Cover Patch Auto Tire Repair Tool Set

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.22 / Set
Min. Order: 3000 Sets
  • Product Name: Blade Valve Core Cover Patch Auto Tire Repair Tool
  • Main Material: Plastic
  • Size: Universal
  • MOQ: 3000 Set
  • Sample: Available
  • Custom: Available
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.