Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Active Optical Cable 2018 Product List
5,054 products found for 194  

Active Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 218-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

850nm Vcsel Multimode, 2km 10q SFP+Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

5m (16FT) 40g Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

300 meters 40G SFP+ 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2.0 4K*2K HDMI Active Optical Fiber Cable 10m/30m/50m/100m/200m/300m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Black or Customized.
  • Type: Audio and Video Cable
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Brocade 10ge-Sfpp-Aoc-0701 10ge SFP+ Direct Attached Active Optical Cable, 7m

FOB Price: US $ 55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cisco 850nm Multimode, 2km 40g Qsfp+ to 4X10gsfp+ Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 46.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3.0mm Fiber Active Optical Breakout OM4 Cable LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT)

FOB Price: US $ 185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 50m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fire Alarm Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Indoor
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model: Fire Alarm Cable
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Working Mode: Active

4c Alarm Cables/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Fire Alarm Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Alarm Cables 24AWG / 6c

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Shield Alarm Cables, Shield Cable, Shield Wire

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

Cable, Wire, Shield Cable, Shield Wire, Shield Alarm Cables

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wired Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

40g Qsfp+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • T-Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10g SFP+ Aoc, SFP Transceiver, Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Active Optical Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

40g SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • T-Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Qsfp Active Optical Cable 40g Gigabit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Smart Mobile Phone Operation Security Alarm Cable GSM

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Home Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Infrared Alarm System
  • Working Principle: Electro-Optical Type
  • Quanzhou Karassn Security Protection Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Fujian, China

Cid Network China Supplier Security Alarm Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Industry Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Infrared Alarm System
  • Working Principle: Electro-Optical Type
  • Quanzhou Karassn Security Protection Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Fujian, China

SFP-H10GB-ACU12M Compatible SFP+ Fiber Cable 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 73-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 12m
  • Device Type: Passive

Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: US $ 58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

UL Approved Active SFP+ Active Copper Cables

FOB Price: US $ 97.5-188.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: QC080000, Ts16949, Ohsas18001, RoHS, ISO
  • Shielding: Yes
  • Packing: Bag. Box
  • Standard: ISO 9001, ISO14001, QC080000, TS16949, OHSAS18001
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Piece/Pieces Per Week
  • Wenzhou Yihua Connector Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China

40gbps Qsfp-4SFP10g-Cu3cm Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Dac Breakout Cable (3-meter, passive, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 30AWG)

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 30AWG
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Shenzhen Sanyang Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

GYTC8S Fiber Cable/Optial Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Packing: 3KM/DRUM 4KM/DRUM 5KM/DRUM
  • Trademark: grandease
  • Origin: shunde, guangdong, china
  • Grand Ease Communication Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.