Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Adapter Attenuator 2018 Product List
3,750 products found from 133  

Adapter Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

Telecommunication/FTTH Bulkhead/Adapter Type Female to Female Fixed Fibre/Fiber Optic/Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its Hs Code: 85367000
  • Capacity: 1000000PCS/Month
  • Its Trademark: Takfly

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

ST/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal

Fiber Optical Attenuator of Adaptor Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor Type Attenuator, Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Application: Fiber Optical Testing

1~30dB LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

FC/PC Female Adapter Type Optical Fiber Attenuator 1~20dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Opelink's Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FC Adapter Type Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fixed Type Adapter Type LC/Upc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St/Sc Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 8.88-11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Singlemode Female to Female FC Optical Fiber Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.65-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1~30dB SC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal

LC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: LC Fixed Attenuator
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Attenuator/LC Attenuator

Sc/Upc Fix Type Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Adaptor Type Attenuator (Female LC/UPC to Female LC/UPC)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

FC Multimode Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Male to Female Adaptor Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-2.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Fibre Optical Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 7dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

1~30dB Mu Singlemode Female to Female Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Mu
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Ttenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Plastic

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Impact Adapter Type Attenuator of 3dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.