Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Aerial Optical Cable 2018 Product List
6,199 products found from 295  

Aerial Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 433 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable / Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core

GYTS Aerial & Duct Outdoor 12 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

ADSS Single Mode All Dielectric Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (GYHTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyty Metallic Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S Aerial 12/24/48 Fibers Figure8 Self-Support Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial Figure 8   Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S Gytc8a 

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: N/a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Steel Wire Fiber Optical GYTC8S Cable for Aerial Duct Application

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

GYTA /Gysta Strand Optical Fiber Cable for Outdoor Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Uni-Tube Central Loose Outdoor Aerial Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

48 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable with Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTY53 96 Core Outdoor Non-Metallic Double Sheath Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial or Duct

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.524 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000-3000n

Engineering Supporting B1 Sm Fiber Optical Cable with Aerial Installation ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Gyfxtcby Indoor/Outdoo Loose Tube Aerial and Duct Drop FTTX Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode&Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW 2-24 Cores Application for Aerial/ Duct /Direct Burial Fiber Cable /G652D Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTY Non-Armored Aerial or Duct Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.31 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core Core Fig8 Aerial Itu-T Armour Optical Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach
  • Jacket Material: PE
  • Armored: Steel Armored

Gyfxy Outdoor Optical Cable Aerial 6/8/12 Core Multi Mode

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Armored Aerial Optical Fiber Technology Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 2000/5000 (N)

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Free Sample for GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Cable Duct Aerial 8/12 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Indoor/Outdoor Aerial Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

GYTC8S Outdoor Aerial Figure 8 G. 652d Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Gyftc8a Self-Supporting Aerial 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 370 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.