Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Black Jumper 2018 Product List
4,178 products found from 160  

Black Jumper manufacturers & suppliers

Lady Round Neck Black Long Sleeve Knit Jumper with Lurex

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Gender: Women's
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Tank Top
  • Material: Viscose

Black Cable Chunky Knit Sweater Ladies Long Wool Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

F-Type to F-Type Male to Male Rg59 Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Ftta Outdoor Odva Sc-APC Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fcupc mm 50/125 Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtails Jumper Complaint RoHS

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

IP67 Waterproof Far Transmission Odc Fiber Optic Jumper 2 Cores

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odc-Odc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100% Polyester Digital Printing Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 11.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester
  • Size: XL

Rechargeable Jump Start Kit Car Jumper Start Booster

FOB Price: US $ 34-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Lithium Polymer Battery
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC
  • Brand: Huayao
  • Cranking AMPS: 600A
  • Capacity: 10000mAh
  • Operation Temperature: -20c-60c

LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Kids Jump Stilts and Adult Pogo Stick Fly Jumper with Cheap Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Color: Black, Blue, White, Yellow,Red
  • Carton Size: 40X32X108 Cm
  • Packing: 6PCS/Carton
  • Logo: Print
  • Weight: 6
  • Standard: steel, aluminum

Sc Fiber Optic Jumper for Ftta with Waterproof Odva Socket

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odva-SC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Truck Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hoodie Dog Flower Printing Coat Pet Apparel Cute Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Winter
  • Type: Coat
  • Size: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    TOWAY LIMITED
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Pdlc-LC Duplex Patch Cord Far Transmission Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pdlc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Rg9 1/2 Superflexible Cable RF Jumper Wire Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Mini Portable Start Power Car Battery Jumper Start Booster

FOB Price: US $ 50-57.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Jump Starter
  • Rated Voltage: 12V
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, FCC,MSDS,Un38.3
  • Brand: Huayao
  • Input: 15V/1A
  • Peak AMPS: 1000A

7/8 Coaxial Cable Wire Jumper Assembly with DIN Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Rg141 Outdoor Jumper Wire RF Superflexible Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO/MTP-LC Optical Fiber Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 21.8-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

RG6 Coaxial Cable Wiring Harness, Jumpers with Gold-Plated F Connectors

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Connectors: Gold-Plated F Connectors
  • Jacket Color: Black
  • Standard: UL RoHS ISO
  • Origin: Zhejiang Hangzhou
  • HS Code: 854420000

Mini Baby Jumper with Color Trim-T004j

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Age Group: Children
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Summer
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Technics: Knitted

MPO/MTP Om3 10g Optical Fiber Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 21.8-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Design Stripes Sports Trousers Cool Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Spring & Autumn
  • Type: Pants
  • Size: XS, S, M, L, XL
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    TOWAY LIMITED
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Wiring Harness, Quad Shield Jumpers with Gold-Plated F Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Telephone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Rg168 RF Wire Coaxial Cable Jumper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Jumper for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 54-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

RF Communication Coaxial Cable Feeder Jumper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Mini Coaxial Cable, Jumpers with Gold-Plated RCA Connectors

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Connectors: Gold-Plated RCA Connectors
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.