Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment CE Optical Fiber Transmitter 2020 Product List
5,011 products found from 178  

CE Optical Fiber Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

Fiber Optic Temperature Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Temperature Measurement
  • Measuring Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Display Type: LCD
  • Site Display: System Shows
  • Accuracy: 1.0
  • IP Rating: AAA

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

Hfc Network 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter 32MW

FOB Price: US $ 650 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Second-Grade Service Area CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT8510)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Second-Grade Service Area
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548nm~1563nm

Direct Modulated 1550nm Fiber Optical CATV Digital TV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm Broadband External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PC/Carton
  • Standard: 19*11*1.75 inch

FWT-1550et -2X7 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X7

China High Quality CATV FTTH 1550 Nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

FTTH 1310nm Mini Fiber Optical Transmitter Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • RF Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Output Optical Power: 4~31MW

Small Multi-Channel Fiber Optic Temperature Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Temperature Measurement
  • Measuring Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Display Type: LCD
  • Site Display: System Shows
  • Accuracy: 1.0
  • IP Rating: AAA

Mxt-Ot-860y 1310nm Field Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

1550nm External Modulated Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52 dB

Mxt-Ot-1550d Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Packing: Carton

1550nm Optical Transmitter VOD for Local Signal Input with RF Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: for Local Signal Input
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19″ × 11″ × 1.75″

FTTH Optical SFP Transmitter Gpon Olt Px20+ 1.25g SFP Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Olt-SFP-Px20+
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps/1.25gbps

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

Daytai Direct Modulation 1550nm 10km FTTH Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 200-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • RF Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Optical Power: 10MW

1550nm External Optical Transmitter with Adjust Wavelength

FOB Price: US $ 450-6800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Kind: New-Type Transmitter
  • Type: AC Transmitter
  • Phase: Single
  • Wire-Assembly Type: Two-wire Transmitter
  • Accuracy Grade: 1.0G
  • Certification: CE

Optical Transmitter 1550nm 2*9dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cnr: >=53dBm
  • CTB: >=65dBm

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $ 4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV Headend Product Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550

FOB Price: US $ 430 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

1310nm&1510nm Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi

CATV Optical Transmitter Direct  Optical  Intension  Modulation

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce Rhos
  • Supply Voltage: 160~250V
  • Input Level: Indoor:72~88dBuV;Outdoor:75~85dBuV
  • Consumption: 30W
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310±20nm
  • Frequency: 47~862MHz

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 350-520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Mxt-Ot-1550 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Packing: Carton

Wall-Mounted Fiber Optic Temperature Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Temperature Measurement
  • Measuring Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Display Type: LCD
  • Site Display: System Shows
  • Accuracy: 1.0
  • IP Rating: AAA

1310nm Optical Transmitter 36MW with Nice Price

FOB Price: US $ 720 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.